Pages

About Us

The philippineboardexamresults.blogspot.com is a public service website dedicated to Filipinos. Our main goal is to provide fast, reliable and accurate licensure examination results in all fields and courses from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) such as the NLE (Nursing Board Exam) and LET (Teacher's Board Exam) results. The results of the Philippine Bar Exams from the Supreme Court are also covered here, and the Civil Service Commission (CSC) exam results that can be found here.

Feel free to comment and let us know your thoughts or suggestions.

-Administrator

PRC November 2010 Civil Engineers Licensure (Board) Examination Results

The result of the Philippine Civil Engineers Licensure (Board) Examination, which was held in Manila and other Regional Offices on November 20 and 21, 2010 has been released by the PRC. A total of 2,040 out of 5,028 examinees passed the said board exam. See below for the full list of passers and topnotchers:


November 2010 Civil Engineers Board Exam Topnotchers:

1 ARVIN BARROS VENZUELA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOPEZ 96.50
2 MELITO ANDREW DOMA DARO III SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 96.30
3 TEOFILO DE VERA DE GUZMAN JR UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 95.60
ROMEO ELIEZER ULEP LONGALONG UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 95.60
ARMANDO TATOY SARAUM UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 95.60
4 ERSHIE GASPAR CLEMENTE BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.BCAT)-MALOLOS 94.90
JOSEPH MENHAT VIÑAS GINATILAN JR EASTERN VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.LIT)TACLOBAN 94.90
JOHN FRANCIS PILI MANILA BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 94.90
ARVIN LABONGRAY SANTIAGO BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.BCAT)-MALOLOS 94.90
5 ROMMEL VILLADIEGO BARAQUIEL UNIVERSITY OF RIZAL SYSTEM-MORONG 94.75
RUSSELL BENOZA HERNO SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 94.75
6 JOHN PAUL QUOJIAL DE PEDRO UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 94.40
RODSON CASTRO DELA ROCA POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA MESA 94.40
JEFFREY PANGILINAN DELOS SANTOS UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 94.40
7 AARON JONATHAN BAÑEZ ALCANTARA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 94.30
RODORA CUNANAN CADIZ UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 94.30
8 JUDY ANNE SANTOS MANALANG UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 94.20
9 RAYMOND SAN JUAN CRUZ LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE-STA. CRUZ (LCAT) 94.05
MA BRIDA LEA DIZON DIOLA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 94.05
10 ANGELEI SILAGAN PLAZA FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 93.85


November 2010 Civil Engineers Board Exam Passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 2 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABON, LEANN MAE SANTOS
2 ABACAN, MARVIN MARLOWE DEL ROSARIO
3 ABAD, DINA LUBAT
4 ABAD, NESSEL JAMES BUENO
5 ABAD, RAPHAEL FRANCO NOVIDO
6 ABADAY, JOHNRIL OTAYDE
7 ABALOS, JEFFER MADRID
8 ABANTE, MERLIN LUISTRO
9 ABANTE, ROMEL ICARO
10 ABAO, JOHN KWANGYING
11 ABARA, BRYAN MARCOS
12 ABAT, ANASTACIO JR I PADUA
13 ABATA, RICKY DOMONDON
14 ABAYAN, NARCISO JR DACLES
15 ABE, MICHAEL VICENCIO
16 ABELA, ERICK GARCIA
17 ABELLANA, JOHN MARC GOYLAN
18 ABELLON, MARVIN RUNGDUEN
19 ABENA, MARC LESTER RAMOS
20 ABERO, KIM MAGASPAG
21 ABIBAS, JOHN REYMUND APE
22 ABOGADIE, CRISTY JAY CABADSAN
23 ABOGADO, SHANNON DAVID
24 ABON, KEVIN MARK ACALA
25 ABOY, GREGORY ERFE
26 ABRAZALDO, PRINCE RYAN RANAS
27 ABRENILLA, JAVE BINCENT CAMPO
28 ABRERA, MARCELO JR TANGPUZ
29 ACAL, NEIL JAMES SALE
30 ACBO, JOHN LLOYD VILLA
31 ACEBEDO, RALPH OSORIO
32 ACEJO, LEO JR MONGE
33 ACLAN, CHRISTINE MERELINO
34 ACQUIATAN, MARIDEE SALAZAR
35 ACUPAN, KIM STEPHANIE MIEL
36 ACUÑA, ELWICK PAULINO
37 ADAPTAR, UNICE SEROHIJOS
38 ADARLO, EDWARD ROSALES
39 ADLAON, SHERIDAN PAOLO OBENZA
40 ADONA, JOBERT LABRO
41 ADORNADO, ADRYL HABAL
42 ADRADA, WINSTON TARROSA
43 ADSUARA, MARK ANGELO MARTIN
44 AFRICA, ISRAEL JACA
45 AGAD, ALBERTO III MELLORIN
46 AGAD, CHRIS PAOLO BORROMEO
47 AGCAMARAN, PATRICK PAUL SANTOS
48 AGCAOILI, ELAINE LINTAG
49 AGNES, DANIVIC CABRERA
50 AGOBIAN, ANTOINE OHANNES HERRADURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 3 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGOILO, LOUIE NILO TOMACDER
52 AGOR, JORDAN TANDUCO
53 AGPAOA, THELMA VIERNES
54 AGRAVANTE, JUNHEL PIL
55 AGUANTA, ROLAN MANGUIRAN
56 AGUILAR, EDGARDO JR GUILAS
57 AGUILAR, IVAN LORENZ ORIGENES
58 AGUSTIN, KENDRICK GUIAOAN
59 AGUSTIN, MARY ANGELINE BRILA
60 AIZON, ANDREW CATUBAY
61 AJANG, RONIE ZAMORA
62 AJUSAN, TERY BARRIOS
63 AKAS, MORCED MANILI
64 AKIATAN, JULIUS SALUTA
65 ALAGON, ALADEN MANCAO
66 ALAMIN, RANDY ADONGAY
67 ALAPANG, MICHELLE PABLO
68 ALBANCES, CLAIRE CLAUDEEN EGAM
69 ALBANO, ROLLY RUBIO
70 ALBARRACIN, CHERWIN DEL SOCORRO
71 ALBAY, RONALD DELA CRUZ
72 ALBERTO, FERCY VAL RAMOS
73 ALCANTARA, AARON JONATHAN BAÑEZ
74 ALCANTARA, DENNES REYES
75 ALCANTARA, JAN MICHAEL VISMONTE
76 ALCANTARA, RAYLIN GASIÑGAN
77 ALCARAZ, ELIJOHN SAYON
78 ALCONABA, LEO JR AGDA
79 ALCORAN, SOTERO DELGADO
80 ALEMANIA, NANETTE LORICA
81 ALENAIN, MARC IAN DEMOGINA
82 ALFARO, CHARISSE SAQUILAYAN
83 ALFARO, MOISES III MANTILLA
84 ALFONSO, KRISTHEL VELASCO
85 ALFONSO, MARTIN DAVID REYES
86 ALFONSO, MARY JOY ARROZAL
87 ALIANGAN, JIGO CABALAR
88 ALINDADA, RICHARD BALLAD
89 ALIPAO, MARDONIO JR BERNIL
90 ALIPOSA, MYLA HUERTO
91 ALIS, JOHN ROVI OBERA
92 ALLAGA, LOUMER GONZALES
93 ALLAMA, ABDUL GHEFARI KADIRI
94 ALLERMO, KEVIN IBUSAG
95 ALMANZOR, CARLO FRANCISCO IGLESIAS
96 ALMAREZ, KAREN LESTER PAPASIN
97 ALMAZAN, LESTER GARINO
98 ALMENCION, MARK LACUPA
99 ALMIENDA, JENERETH BLANDO
100 ALMONIA, LUCKY CHAMP ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 4 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALMONICAL, TRANQUILINO JR ORDISTA
102 ALOBA, RUEL PASTORIZA
103 ALON, MOHAMMAD SAUD ANGELES
104 ALTERADO, EMILY TANO
105 ALURA, RENE CRIS BAQUILOD
106 ALVAR, ARNOLD OLACO
107 ALVAREZ, ARIES JAIME
108 ALVAREZ, NELBERT TESORERO
109 ALVAREZ, RONALDO REAVELES
110 ALVARO, JESUS CRYS LAYOG
111 ALVIZ, ALBERT LAPID
112 AMADAR, EMIL BORJA
113 AMADOR, JAYVEE JOHN CANSINO
114 AMANTE, MARK LEO ANTHONY BULACJA
115 AMAR, MA CELIETA LEONOR CUSTODIO
116 AMARILLE, REZALD DENZO
117 AMAY, JAYPEE BRUGADA
118 AMEDO, BIEN PAULO SALIBIO
119 AMIDAO, NICARTH BUNA
120 AMINAL, GEORGE SIABABA
121 AMOLAR, MARTY ALMIRA
122 AMOR, RACHELLE JINTALAN
123 AMPER, RUFA BERNAL
124 AMRANGEB, JULIE SIMONGO
125 AMURAO, RICHAMAE PATRICIO
126 ANAPI, KARVIN MABBAYAD
127 ANASAN, BESMARK DE LOS REYES
128 ANAY, JESUS REYMER COME
129 ANDAL, BRYAN EDWARD REYES
130 ANDRES, RYAN JULIUS MANZANO
131 ANGELES, REVIEL JAN IGNACIO
132 ANGELES, XYRUS VILORIA
133 ANGGA, MARY JANE ARINTON
134 ANGGOT, RODEL TORRES
135 ANGOYNA, JAY REX FAUSTO
136 ANHAW, FRANCISCO JADUCANA
137 ANIAG, RIZA MARTIN
138 ANIGAN, MAY PORNOBI
139 ANORE, ROMNICK AÑO
140 ANTONIO, ARNON PAUL PERIAS
141 APALISOK, JOSE PAOLO CAPIRIG
142 APAO, ROMEO JR AMORA
143 APARICIO, HAROLD DOMO
144 APOPOT, JOVANNI KADATAR
145 APURA, ARIS CAMORA
146 AQUINO, JOEL LAMBINO
147 AQUITO, RAFFIE BUDAY
148 ARABE, APRIL MANTILLA
149 ARANDIA, JEROLD JHON ROBERTO
150 ARBUIS, JECELYN CECILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 5 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARCE, MAC PAUL GACULA
152 ARCIBAL, ARNOLFO GUPIT
153 ARELLANO, EDILBERTO JR SEBASTIAN
154 ARELLANO, JAYEARL ENCARTADO
155 ARELLANO, RAYMOND EVANGELISTA
156 ARIAS, ARIEL CHRISTOPHER ENCARNACION
157 ARIZALA, CHARMAINE FULGENCIO
158 ARLEGUI, MIKE JOVEN HONTIVEROS
159 ARMA, RONA BRISTOL
160 ARMADO, NOEL DILIDILI
161 ARNOCO, NEIL RYAN VALENTOS
162 ARONES, JUNRELL BALACUIT
163 ARQUILLO, HERME BALAGTAS
164 ARROBANG, JONA MAE SERQUIÑA
165 ARTILANO, QUEEN HARLEY MAGNO
166 ASCAÑO, ROMEO JR RABAGO
167 ASILO, RHANEE FLORES
168 ASILO, ROVINICK ANGCLA
169 ASIS, ROLAND BRYAN PADURA
170 ASPERA, JAN WINSTON BARCELON
171 ASPERO, JOEMAR CATINGGAN
172 ASUNCION, BEVERLY GAPASIN
173 ATENTO, JAY MADRONIO
174 AURELLANO, JAY VIN MALUBAY
175 AUSTRIA, VIENA ILAGAN
176 AUTENCIO, CARLOMAGNO DE LEON
177 AVEDILLO, JOSEPH RALPH ARMAS
178 AVELINO, JACQUELINE GUTIERREZ
179 AVILLA, JASON ROY CORRE
180 AVISO, WICHELL EVANGELISTA
181 AWA, MARIA CRISTINA OGAYON
182 AYAP, LD JOHN SARTE
183 AYO, ALVIN VILLALOBOS
184 AYO, JULIUS BRIAN KENNETH SABIJON
185 AYSON, JASON ALVIN OLAC
186 AYUBAN, WILFREDO VIRTUDAZO
187 AYUYANG, GIOVANNI ACE LASQUETY
188 AZARES, HAZEL LALAGUNA
189 AZNAR, BONIFACIO JR TORIANO
190 AZUL, JEANNY JAMER
191 AZURIAS, MARIA LETICIA RECIO
192 AÑOSA, WINLOVE ASERIT
193 BAACO, GIECEE NALICA
194 BAAL, MARK NOEL SAGUN
195 BACANI, DANTE ALINAS
196 BACAR, RICHARD RIO
197 BACHARO, REGINALD PIDOR
198 BACONG, MARK KENNETH BRUCAL
199 BACULFO, LEOMAR LECAROS
200 BACUÑGAN, FROILAN ANTONIO CARPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 6 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAGASIN, TERESITO ILACAS
202 BAGAYAS, GLIMPSE DEMORAL
203 BAGONGON, IRENE LABASAN
204 BAGTA, DONIE NGA-EW
205 BAGUIO, ALFACINO BICOS
206 BAILA, FERNANDO JR BANDOJO
207 BAIROY, BRYAN-ZONY RIOMALOS
208 BAJAR, GLENN PAUL PELIÑA
209 BAJET, EUDOXUS DELANEY VANNI PARRA
210 BALABBO, NICKY PIMENTEL
211 BALADJAY, NOJARIO JR TINGDAN
212 BALAGA, JACOB PABELIC
213 BALALIO, OLIVER LAYLAY
214 BALANGGI, JEFFY SOVILLA
215 BALANTA, ARJAY BAYBAYAN
216 BALBUENA, REGGIE GASIS
217 BALCOM, MAYLEEN GATDULA
218 BALDOSANO, JAMES CONEJO
219 BALESTRAMON, KEN NAGALES
220 BALIGOD, REX MENDAL PASINOS
221 BALINGBING, RUBY ANN SOLIS
222 BALISBIS, RICHARD DIOLATA
223 BALISI, MARVIN JUAN
224 BALITA, JANELYN ALIGA
225 BALLAD, JAMES RYAN DE TORRES
226 BALLAO, KENNETH DOCOT
227 BALONGLONG, PAUL JR WAGLISON
228 BALOTO, GARY DIMAYUGA
229 BALTAZAR, AUGUST LORENZO
230 BALTAZAR, DIOMAR LEE
231 BALTAZAR, LOUEL SANTOS
232 BALUBAYAN, NOVEMBER CENTRO
233 BAMBAO, ERVIN EMMANUEL BELAGUAS
234 BANAAG, ELIZABETH TAMONDONG
235 BANAYAT, JOSHUA KRISTIAN MENDOZA
236 BANCORO, ANTHONY CARILLO
237 BANDAO, DENVER PADUYAO
238 BANDIVAS, MICHAEL ARROYO
239 BANDOQUILLO, ROLAND CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
240 BAPTISTA, CHARLIE DEN PALOGAN
241 BAPTISTA, KEITH GAMUYAO
242 BARANDA, BENJAMIN JR MARMITO
243 BARAQUIEL, ROMMEL VILLADIEGO
244 BARBOSA, HERALDIN AGUSTIN
245 BARCENAL, JIMBO BOY GONZAGA
246 BARGO, MARINEL GUMBAN
247 BARILLO, ANNE MARJOLLAINE JAURIGUE
248 BARRALES, ARRIANNE RHOSE VIGUILLA
249 BARRAMEDA, IRGEL BIEN
250 BARRANCO, JODANEL PANIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 7 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BARREDO, VER YURONG
252 BARROZO, RAYMOND TAURO
253 BARTOLOME, MARK BONN KAYANAN
254 BARTOLOME, RUSCEL QUIZANA
255 BASAS, MARK ANTHONY GAVIOLA
256 BASAÑEZ, SHELA MAY IBALE
257 BASILIO, ROMEO JR AGUSTIN
258 BASTATAS, MARBELYN RECIBAS
259 BATHAN, JOEY GUTIERREZ
260 BATO, ARNIE PAL
261 BATUTO, JOHN II CAUTIVER
262 BAURILE, MARY GRACE DINLASAN
263 BAUSO, CRISTINE BOLANTE
264 BAUTISTA, ALFIE DE JESUS
265 BAUTISTA, ANGELI PATRICIO
266 BAUTISTA, ANNIE KATHYLEINE EDEP
267 BAUTISTA, ARISTOTLE TORIO
268 BAUTISTA, EDMAR ROMANO
269 BAUTISTA, JESUS BARTOLOME II BANGLAGAN
270 BAUTISTA, MAR LOUIS MAÑIBO
271 BAUTISTA, RODINO MAGPAYO
272 BAUTISTA, RODRIGO JR PRADO
273 BAXINELA, EARL NAVARRA
274 BAYAN, JOAN DIMAS
275 BAYAUA, WINSTON TALAY
276 BAYBAY, JEROME ANGELO BORJA
277 BAYSA, MARK ANTHONY YUSORES
278 BAYTA, MARIAN WYNNE TAÑAMOR
279 BAÑARES, JOBBER CARACOL
280 BEDIA, ZEATHELLA MARIE MAGBANUA
281 BEDONIA, RUFINO III CASTRO
282 BEDUA, GLENN DARIUS SAN JOSE
283 BEGINO, JOAN BACTOL
284 BEJIC, FRANCIS GALIDO
285 BELARO, ROCHELLE ELISE DE GUZMAN
286 BELDEROL, JOHN ALEXANDER SARDINO
287 BELLO, MARVIN PACURSA
288 BELONIO, SAMUEL DECREPITO
289 BELVER, ARTHUR GEORGE SELIN
290 BENIGAY, ELDDIE JOHN LATORRE
291 BENITEZ, BRIAN PAOLO SALONGA
292 BENLINGAN, RODEL CHIMMOH
293 BENTULAN, ETHEL MAY MARILLA
294 BERAL, EDMUND JR BALIGUAT
295 BERANIA, ARLENE JOY BAUTISTA
296 BERAÑA, BRYAN CUETO
297 BERDANDINO, REY MARCELO
298 BERMIDO, KEVIN BRYAN DIMACULANGAN
299 BERNABE, IRENE KRIS LANGIT
300 BERNABE, ROBERTO JR BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 8 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BERNARDINO, ALLAN ZAPATA
302 BERNARDO, ASTROPHEL SANCHEZ
303 BERNARDO, CARLO VICTOR CASIMIRO
304 BERNARDO, RENALD VINCENT TEJANO
305 BERNARDO, SARAH JOY MARIANO
306 BERNAS, ANTONIO JR LAGUISMA
307 BERONIO, ARIS DE JESUS
308 BEROS, SHEENA JOY TEDRANES
309 BERTIZ, TIMOTHY MENDOZA
310 BERTULFO, ROMREN VINCENT JASO
311 BESAS, GIEL REX REPIQUE
312 BESAS, ROMEL DE RAMA
313 BESLIG, MARIAN LOU PEDOY
314 BESORIO, ENRICO III CABALIDA
315 BETIC, GILBERT PATAC
316 BETITA, JUVEL ALEGRE
317 BETONIO, DANTE MAGPATOC
318 BEÑALES, MARTIN CEASAR GONZALES
319 BICERA, ZORDIE PAGTOLON AN
320 BICLAR, RAYMOND ESPESO
321 BILAG, JORDAN SALOT
322 BILASANO, JOSEPH IAN BENITEZ
323 BINUDIN, ALI ZAFRULLAH DAUD
324 BIRO, GUILMAR DEXTER FALCON
325 BLANAS, MARY ANN MANRIQUE
326 BLANCA, PAULA JEAN CRUSILLO
327 BLANCO, SUZETTE FLORES
328 BLANDO, JERIC GLEN ARCONADO
329 BOBIS, HERNAN BILASANO
330 BOCALA, MYLENE BULQUERIN
331 BOCALES, ROLANDO VILLAMOR
332 BOCO, NELSON LOBINA
333 BOCOBO, MICHAEL RAMIREZ
334 BOLANDO, JESON CALIMPONG
335 BOLONOS, WALDO RAE CATIPAY
336 BONAVENTE, RAY ADRIAN LIMNEO TY
337 BONDOC, NICO LADORES
338 BONGYAD, VIC ARTHUR ALARCON
339 BONODE, NOELSON BARTOLOME
340 BORES, CHRISTIAN JOHN MAHUBAY
341 BORJA, RUEL ORPILLA
342 BORLAGON, KATHLEEN RAQUIPO
343 BOTAVARA, SEAN PATRIARCA
344 BRAVO, EDMISTER GUMBAN
345 BRIONES, RICHARD MASONGSONG
346 BRITO, MARY ROSE ONG
347 BRONUELA, LEA BOBIER
348 BROTO, KENNETH DELATONGA
349 BROÑOLA, JUAN MIGUEL CLEOFAS
350 BUARAO, JUDE NUYLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 9 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BUENAFLOR, JUNE NOLLEN
352 BUENAVENTE, JAYMAR OLIVEROS
353 BUENAVENTURA, DAN MAR DIONICIO
354 BUENAVISTA, ERLINOELA HERNANDEZ
355 BUENO, GREGOR MART GABRIEL
356 BUENO, JOEL BO
357 BUENVIAJE, DHIONALD CARLO VALERO
358 BUHAT, ROY TRISTAN ALBO
359 BULAN, ISAGANI GATAN
360 BULASCO, JESON MARGAS
361 BULAUAN, BRYAN SALAS
362 BULGADO, MICHAELANGELO OYANGORIN
363 BUMADILLA, MARIA THERESA DIMOL
364 BUMANGLAG, JARKIN PHILIP PACIS
365 BUMATAY, EAN ARMADA
366 BUMATAY, MARK VINCENT BARUT
367 BUMATNONG, EUGEN GAVINO
368 BUNNAO, RHESTYTOM LICOS
369 BUSAYONG, SEBEDI JUSTIN ADRADA
370 BUSICO, ADRIAN MICHAEL REY BAGUINAT
371 BUSTAMANTE, JOSEF MARTIN GANTICA
372 BUTAY, JOWY DOMINICK BAUTISTA
373 BUYAYO, KENNETH UDAN
374 CAADLAWON, REY CASTEN AMORA
375 CAAGBAY, REANENN ROCES
376 CAASI, WILLIAM GABINE
377 CABACUNGAN, JEFFERSON AGGASID
378 CABADING, JANZEN RHYS REGINO
379 CABAIS, ARNEL CABATIC
380 CABALFIN, JOEL CACERES
381 CABALLAR, MARINA CARLA
382 CABALLES, JOYCE ANN ABAD
383 CABALLES, MARLON SACIL
384 CABALO, FROILAN ELLO
385 CABALQUINTO, MURPHY POBOCAN
386 CABALTICA, JONATHAN ALCAYAGA
387 CABANA, ROBINSON LUSTRE
388 CABANIG, KATHERINE ABANADOR
389 CABARUAN, DIVINE PULIDO
390 CABIGAO, MARIA LOURDES GERONIMO
391 CABILDO, GEMMA LAGRAMA
392 CABLING, WILSON AGUILAR
393 CABRAL, LUCENDO CALLOS
394 CABRERA, CARLO LUNASCO
395 CABRERA, MARLON BADAJOS
396 CABRERA, TROY BEL FAJARDO
397 CABREROS, JOSEPH ANTONIO
398 CABRITO, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
399 CAC, RICHARD JAY ILOVINO
400 CACAYAN, LOUIE PACARAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 10 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CADDUMLAY, JAGE BABATE
402 CADENA, MARK JESSON NAPE
403 CADIATAN, JOE FRANCIS ABAWAG
404 CADIZ, RODORA CUNANAN
405 CADIZ, SUNCRIS BAJAR
406 CADORNA, CHRISTIAN TINIO
407 CADORNA, MA CLARICE CALUCAG
408 CADUCOY, JOEMAR GARCIA
409 CAGADAS, RONIEL ROSALES
410 CAGAS, ADELARDO JR CABAÑEZ
411 CAHIGAN, AGAPHE JOY OLANDAG
412 CAIBIGAN, MA LAURECE YUZON
413 CAIG, DIVINA CASTILLO
414 CAINGLET, ALEXIS ANGELI TIAMPO
415 CAIÑA, IRENE JOYCE AGUILAR
416 CALATA, GERALD JAMES RAMOS
417 CALAUOD, FRANCIS DEO SALCEDO
418 CALBARIO, RIEZEL LABORDE
419 CALICDAN, JONATHAN CLARK SISON
420 CALIMLIM, ALLEN REY BALTAZAR
421 CALINAO, RONNEIL GARCIA
422 CALPATURA, REINER ARVIN GELACIO
423 CALUMBA, SHERWIN ROY SAN PABLO
424 CALVEZ, JEANNIE GRACE PERAREN
425 CAMARIOSA, JOEY BICERA
426 CAMAÑGONAN, APPLE ROSE BIDLAN
427 CAMBALON, MARIA TERESA SIO
428 CAMBIADO, ERMI BADILLA
429 CAMIÑA, MARY LYN JOY TAMON
430 CAMLIAN, RAIZA SAHIPA
431 CAMONGOL, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
432 CANDIDATO, SAINOLA ABUBACAR
433 CANDIDO, MARIAN AYALA
434 CANDO, PABLO JR DULLIN
435 CANDOLE, FLOMAR PANTONIAL
436 CANICULA, MARK QUITALEG
437 CANSANCIO, ROY LOFRANCO
438 CANSON, MELANIE QUEJADO
439 CANUSA, NIÑO MENDRADO VI SEDORIOSA
440 CAPETILLO, RODOLFO GELERA
441 CAPILI, JOHN CLARK VALENCIANO
442 CAPISTANI, CAMILLE SANGLE
443 CARAAN, KRISCEL ATIENZA
444 CARAG, CYRIL CONRAD ARAO
445 CARAIG, ISABELO PEREZ
446 CARALE, REYNOLD FLORES
447 CARAMPATANA, RAYMUND GUZMAN
448 CARANGAN, ROWELL EUGENIO
449 CARBA, JOHN BENEDICK CALING
450 CARIÑO, RYAN JOSEPH FRIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 11 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CARONONGAN, KENNETH IAN MADRID
452 CARUMBA, MITCHEL AIAN TROPICO
453 CARUZA, RAYMOND LLAMAS
454 CASA, FAIRY JEAN MAGULLADO
455 CASABUENA, LITO RAY ESPAÑOLA
456 CASANDRA, JOANA MARIE FORTES
457 CASAR, INDANAN DISANGCOPAN
458 CASE, MYCA MARIS MIOLE
459 CASERO, LOU MENARD MORALES
460 CASIDSID, DARELL VILLANUEVA
461 CASILAC, RENZ JOSEPH LOMOCSO
462 CASILLANO, MAYBELLENE NOFIEL
463 CASIÑO, JOVY EMBODO
464 CASTAÑEDA, RYAN PATRICIO
465 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE SEBASTIAN
466 CASTILLO, JOE MAR PUNZALAN
467 CASTILLO, JOEMER AMEN-AMEN
468 CASTILLO, LOVELY LYN AMBIDA
469 CASTILLO, MARVIN DIMAPILIS
470 CASTILLO, REY CHRISTOPHER DESINGCO
471 CASTILLO, VIVIAN VIENNA BAUAN
472 CASTRO, BIENMAR PINEDA
473 CASTRO, CARLOS MIGUEL LEGASPI
474 CASTRO, MARIMA CRIS DE GUZMAN
475 CATACUTAN, ADRIAN LIM
476 CATALAN, HONEY BOY PALMA
477 CATAMA, JOSE JR PADLAN
478 CATAPANG, CARLO MAGNAYE
479 CATAPANG, JOHN DENVER DE ROXAS
480 CATOLICO, MARTIN ANGELO AQUINO
481 CATULONG, ERIC PAUL MEDINA
482 CAYABYAB, EFRAIN GEORGE LAROYA
483 CAÑAS, DARYL AGUIHON
484 CAÑEBA, DOBEN RIVERA
485 CAÑEDA, RAZEL GALAPATI
486 CAÑETE, JOHN KRISTOFER BUENO
487 CAÑIZARES, MERCURY JAN FEROLINO
488 CAÑUBAS, NERIZE VILLANUEVA
489 CEDILLA, PHILIP ARTHUR CORDIAL
490 CELADIÑA, JEREL JOHN VITERBO
491 CELOSIA, CARLOS FALCON QUINAL
492 CENTENO, JOVENCIO III ZUNIEGA
493 CEPILLO, JOVIE MONCADA
494 CERALDE, CHRISTIAN JAMES CUNDANGAN
495 CERDEÑA, JULIUS IAN SEVA
496 CEREZO, CLARIZA DE ASIS
497 CEREZO, JAMES VICTOR STA MARIA
498 CHAN, JOHN LANCE QUILAT
499 CHAN, KAREN FLORES
500 CHAN, RICHARD PAUL CHUA

501 CHAVEZ, JOSE CARLO BAUTISTA
502 CHAVEZ, SHEILA SORETA
503 CHENG, JARDINE DAVIES MACABALES
504 CHENG, KEEMSON JAMES APOSTOL
505 CHUA, CASHLEY FELTON TRINIDAD
506 CHUA, MICHAEL JOHN DEJITO
507 CHUA, ROLAND JR MACARAIG
508 CIERVA, JOEVEN ELAURZA
509 CIMAFRANCA, IAN ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
510 CIRPO, ARCHILITO JR LORONO
511 CLAMOR, VON RYAN ARAGONES
512 CLARIANES, CHRYSTINE POTENCIANO
513 CLAVER, JULIE ANN CABALONGA
514 CLEMENTE, ERSHIE GASPAR
515 CLEOFE, VON EUGENE FABREAG
516 COCA, FEROLYN BARCIMO
517 COLAR, ELIEZER FLOR
518 COLLADO, JOEL BIBAL
519 COMALING, GRACE YAPE
520 COMILANG, DEXTER ESTEBAN
521 COMPARATIVO, JESSIEROME ADOL
522 COMPLETO, ENRIQUE JR GONZAL
523 CONCISO, RUEL DE LOS SANTOS
524 CONDAR, ANSARODIN MACABAWI
525 CONDE, JOSE PRESTO
526 CONSTANTE, ALL QUISTO
527 CONSTANTINO, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALES
528 CORMINAL, ROLLY ARBOIS
529 CORONEL, VINCENT MACARAIG
530 CORPUZ, JAMAICA BUSTAMANTE
531 CORPUZ, LUCKY DACANAY
532 CORPUZ, PIERREANGELO GARCIA
533 CORSINO, FRANCIS MANUEL
534 CORTEZ, HAECKLE SUPAN
535 CORTEZO, JANA GRACE MATULIN
536 COSCOS, MARK JOSEPH PEÑAFLOR
537 COSTILLAS, PHIL LAROA
538 COYOCA, KARL RACIENE AGIR
539 CREHENCIA, CHRISTIAN JOSE
540 CRISOLOGO, RICHARD MARQUEZ
541 CRISTE, RACHELLE REMIGIO
542 CRISTOBAL, ROLANDO JR AGUSTIN
543 CRUZ, ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER PIRAL
544 CRUZ, DEMETRIO JR MALINAY
545 CRUZ, EDWARD PUNZALAN
546 CRUZ, FRANCIS MIRANDA
547 CRUZ, HARLENE JOANE REMIAS
548 CRUZ, IGNATIUS CEZAR ARZOBAL
549 CRUZ, JAIME JOSE TORRES
550 CRUZ, JEFFREY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 13 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CRUZ, JOHN EMERSON DE LEON
552 CRUZ, JOHN RONSON RAMA
553 CRUZ, JONEL ALBERT MASANGKAY
554 CRUZ, LEONARDO DE LIMA
555 CRUZ, MARK CHRISTOPHER CALVADORES
556 CRUZ, MARK LOUIE PAYAD
557 CRUZ, MARY NOEMI MAPUE
558 CRUZ, RALPH ANGELO TAN
559 CRUZ, RAYMOND SAN JUAN
560 CRUZ, RAZUL ROXAS
561 CRUZ, ROMMEL FAILAGAO
562 CRUZADA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LAURENTE
563 CUBANGBANG, JAY MARK PAPA
564 CUDIA, AARON KEVIN PASTORES
565 CUETO, SENANDO DOTE
566 CUEVA, ARCHIE SAYSON
567 CULIAN, ROY JR TADAO
568 CULTURA, NENETH JADE BONGAT
569 CURAMMENG, IAN JASPER LEAÑO
570 CURAMPEZ, ADELINE DE LEON
571 CUYA, RONEL MALACA
572 CUÑADO, GERALD SAARENAS
573 DABU, FRANKLIN MORCO
574 DACUA, RAZEC SCOTT FALLE
575 DACULA, MARK TORRE
576 DACULAN, IAN ESTEFFANO GALON
577 DACWAYAN, ANDRES JR PACIO
578 DAGCUTAN, JULIEBIEN LABRADORES
579 DAGOHOY, REYNER JAN PEREZ
580 DAGURO, ALBERT VILLANUEVA
581 DAGURO, NERWIN SIENDA
582 DAHILAN, LEO FRANCIS MARTIN REJAS
583 DAJAY, KEZIAH MAE DEMAYO
584 DAL, PHLOEM MAGTAHAS
585 DALANTA, JAMES HERBEN DALUPERE
586 DALAUIDAO, JODRICK JAY UY
587 DALIDA, RICKIE DEO VILLAMOR
588 DALIONES, DENVER LELENG
589 DALIPE, JAYFE GARNICA
590 DALISAY, ROLAND ACE BRABANTE
591 DALLO, FERDINAND BAUTISTA
592 DAMATAC, CYD CHARISS BATTAD
593 DAMIAS, CIR JUNO DUATIN
594 DAMMANG, GENNADY HAWARI
595 DAMON, JOHN MAR MABAYAO
596 DANO, JAYSON TURNO
597 DANTING, JOHN RAYMOND LINSANGAN
598 DAPON, SAMUEL ANGELO LUPO
599 DARO, MELITO ANDREW III DOMA
600 DARUNDAY, ALPHY JAY PADERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 14 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DASSUN, MARIA LUISA ENGUITO
602 DATULAYTA, SWEETHEART MARAIN MARAVILLAS
603 DAVID, JAMES CORONEL
604 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH OCAMPO
605 DAVID, RUBY ANN AVON NACU
606 DAYAG, MICHAEL ANGELO AGPALZA
607 DAYAO, BRIAN MANANSALA
608 DAYAO, MICHAEL TENORIO
609 DAÑO, ANDREW CYRIL CALLEDO
610 DAÑO, NIÑO PERONG
611 DE ASIS, JOMAR DIMARUCUT
612 DE CASTRO, RUSSEL LEYNES
613 DE CHAVEZ, VON JOVI AGUILAR
614 DE GUIA, HAYBERT JOSEF JAURIGUE
615 DE GUZMAN, ALMARIO JR CHAN
616 DE GUZMAN, ANNALIE ZABALA
617 DE GUZMAN, GINA MENDOZA
618 DE GUZMAN, GOSPEL ESCANDER
619 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS ROLAND MELODI
620 DE GUZMAN, RIAN LOPEZ
621 DE GUZMAN, TEOFILO JR DE VERA
622 DE JESUS, CARLO ANTHONY VILLAMAR
623 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JOY CRUZ
624 DE JESUS, LOUIEMAR VILLAPANDO
625 DE LA CRUZ, ARJAY DE GUZMAN
626 DE LA CRUZ, JONAH MAY RODRIGUEZ
627 DE LA CRUZ, RAYMUND GAMO
628 DE LA CRUZ, WIN JOHN BAUZA
629 DE LA VEGA, MARITES OLIVA
630 DE LEON, JED CYRIL VINARAO
631 DE LEON, KHIM CODERIS
632 DE LEON, RANDY SAN JUAN
633 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYSON LUCIDO
634 DE LOS SANTOS, REY DUCLAYAN
635 DE LOS SANTOS, RYAN TINAO
636 DE LUNA, JOSE JR CABRERA
637 DE MESA, LHEA SABANGAN
638 DE MESA, OLIVIA PUNO
639 DE PEDRO, JOHN PAUL QUOJIAL
640 DE PERALTA, RODEL ASPA
641 DE SAN JOSE, JENZEL RAY BALANI
642 DE VEAS, ARVIN VILLAR
643 DE VERA, JULIUS CESAR LEGAYO
644 DE VERA, SHANE GULLA
645 DEADA, CANDICE DINAMPO
646 DECENA, ANNE MICHELLE CAGA
647 DECENA, MARIA SHEILA COLICO
648 DECIR, CHRISTINE SAJAGON
649 DEFEO, SHEINALYN LAGUIDAO
650 DEGAMO, JANUARD NIÑO BABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 15 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DEINLA, REY IVAN MAGSINO
652 DEJARISCO, CARMEL HUBERT BANUA
653 DEJESA, ARVIN JAURIGUE
654 DEL ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN PANINGBATAN
655 DEL ROSARIO, BRENZ DE GUIA
656 DEL ROSARIO, LIONEL REY FAUSTINO
657 DEL ROSARIO, RUTH ANN MARQUEZ
658 DELA CERNA, JULIUS EARL RETUERTO
659 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN LOMIBAO
660 DELA CRUZ, AMIE VILLEGAS
661 DELA CRUZ, EMILSON CHUA
662 DELA CRUZ, JESSIE GUTIERREZ
663 DELA CRUZ, MAXELINDA PASCUAL
664 DELA CRUZ, RAZEL JOHN ESTIBAR
665 DELA CRUZ, RICHARD SANTOS
666 DELA CRUZ, WILSON AGTAY
667 DELA PEÑA, BILLY RAY BAYANG
668 DELA PEÑA, GUIL LOU MANTILLA
669 DELA ROCA, RODSON CASTRO
670 DELA ROSA, FRANCIS VILLETE
671 DELAS ALAS, MARK CRISTIAN CASAS
672 DELGADO, KATRINA ROMA DISCIPULO
673 DELGADO, NIÑO DEXTER BELTRAN
674 DELIGOS, TEOFILO JR CALDERON
675 DELINA, MICHILLE CORREO
676 DELIZO, JONAS BAE
677 DELLIRO, JOHN EDWARD RABAYA
678 DELLOSA, JANNEBELLE LAO
679 DELOS ANGELES, ARLHETH PANGILINAN
680 DELOS REYES, CRISTIAN REY MACASIL
681 DELOS REYES, DARWIN DALOJO
682 DELOS REYES, DINAH SALAZAR
683 DELOS SANTOS, FLORENCIO VALLEJO
684 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY PANGILINAN
685 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN ERICKSON BAUTISTA
686 DELOS SANTOS, MARTIN BUMALIC
687 DELSON, SUDIMAI DAGNEE CIRILO
688 DELUBIO, SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA
689 DEMA-ALA, RODEL PASTERA
690 DENOSTA, NELSON JR LLAVAN
691 DEOMAMPO, JOHN RONEL DELA LUNA
692 DESPI, ALDIN DESALESA
693 DEVERATURDA, JR PALISOC
694 DIA, TONY ROSS DIAZ
695 DIALA, BONN MARTIN CANILLAS
696 DIAZ, ALVIN TAMO
697 DIAZ, JENNIE PALAPUZ
698 DICAP, JUNDRIL PADILLA
699 DICEN, LYONNEL ASEÑAS
700 DIEZMO, JEANICK REPALPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 16 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DIGAL, JOSEPH BRINA
702 DILAG, JOHN CARLO SIGNEY
703 DIMAALI, MORSHIDA BATARA
704 DIMAANDAL, MICHAEL LINDO
705 DIMACULANGAN, JINKY MATEO
706 DIMAKUTA, RASNIA MINDALANO
707 DIMAPILIS, JERAMEE VILLADIEGO
708 DINGCONG, JARIED RUBI
709 DINGLE, AIZA BELLE MALAZO
710 DIOKNO, AMADO III TALAM
711 DIOLA, MA BRIDA LEA DIZON
712 DIONALDO, JUN REY ESPAÑOL
713 DIONELA, RUZZELUTHER ARTIEDA
714 DIONISIO, RUMZEL CYSAR GUERRERO
715 DIOSE, MYLYN DIOTAY
716 DIZON, DANTE PIAO
717 DOCENA, JOHN ANGELO LIM
718 DOCO, RENIEL DALEON
719 DOCTOLERO, MICHAEL JOHN LAGRIMAS
720 DOMALANTA, WILFREDO ROSARIO
721 DOMENS, MARK GREGORY TABIGUE
722 DOMINADO, REX TABERNA
723 DOMINGO, MARK JOSEPH CAY-AN
724 DOMINGUEZ, CRISANTA BAYUCAN
725 DONGCUAN, DANIEL BILOG
726 DOROMAL, JOEVERT LOMOCSO
727 DOYDORA, RICO PEDOCHE
728 DUCLAY, MAXIMO JR CARPIO
729 DUJALI, CHRISTIAN NICO DAGALEA
730 DULATRE, MARK JOHN PAUL MARQUEZ
731 DULAWAN, ESTEWARD PIGWIL
732 DULAWAN, JUDY MARIE TAYABAN
733 DULDULAO, MON CARL TOLENTINO
734 DULIG, DARYLL DANE BELTRAN
735 DULLANO, EVER JOY PATRONA
736 DULTRA, EDGARDO JR DEJAÑO
737 DUMAG, ARVIN PIDO
738 DUMANON, MARIANNE SORIANO
739 DUMAPLIN, PATRICK TORRES
740 DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
741 DUMLAO, DENVER QUIBEN
742 DUMLAO, JOSE DANIEL DAVID
743 DUMO, ROLAND LICLICAN
744 DUPINGAY, MARLON GAWI
745 DUQUE, CATHERINE KAY GRANADO
746 DUQUE, RENALYN ANGANGAN
747 DUQUE, VIRGILIO I CARUMBANA
748 DURAN, ANTONIELLE TAPULAYAN
749 EATA, CHRIS JAYSON ANSAY
750 EBBA, SHERMAN TORIBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 17 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ECHANO, NELSON JR MENDOZA
752 ECHON, CHRISELDA DELA CRUZ
753 ECLEO, JASON DY
754 EDCHAMAG, ALVIN REY MANALAY
755 EGUNA, JOY GIPAL
756 EGUNA, PAUL JAMES MANULONG
757 EJAN, ALBERT ECLEVIA
758 ELAPE, GRAHAM DAVE PETALLO
759 ELDIAN, DARIO JR MIRO
760 ELEGADO, EFREN FERNANDEZ
761 ELGARAN, ALVIN PAUL ELAMPARO
762 ELIAS, DIOSCORO JR PAGASPAS
763 ELIGINO, PIUS JEUS PASCUAL
764 ELIZAN, JULIUS KING DE GUZMAN
765 ELLA, WARREN STEWART AMPARADO
766 ELLORIN, JUAN PAULO ADVINCULA
767 EMADIN, ERIZA JOY REGIS
768 EMOCLING, ERIC TAMAYO
769 ENGENIERO, GINA DOMACENA
770 ENRIQUEZ, ELMER PEREZ
771 ENRIQUEZ, JOSELITO JR CORTEZ
772 ENRIQUEZ, ROXANNE BANDONG
773 ERISPE, JAYSON VALENCIA
774 ESCABARTE, NAREL VON SONSONA
775 ESCALONA, HARRIED JR HINGPIT
776 ESCALONA, RALEIGH VALDEZ
777 ESCAÑO, RONALYN JUAN
778 ESCLAMADO, CARMELO MAHINAY
779 ESCOBAR, JESUS JR DE POLONIA
780 ESCOL, JOHN-LOUIE MANGIBUNONG
781 ESCOLANO, RUDEL PURGATORIO
782 ESCUDERO, KRYS WELTON TRINIDAD
783 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN GEROME PAGUIRIGAN
784 ESGUERRA, JANSSEN BRIAN TRIA
785 ESLAO, ANDREW ABSALON
786 ESMALLA, MAREVIC ESCORPISO
787 ESMAYA, CELWIN MANZANARES
788 ESPARTERO, KATHLEEN CORGOS
789 ESPENILLA, NIKKO NESTOR FESTIN
790 ESPINOZA, DOMINGO JR CARACTER
791 ESPIRITU, JAN ARICK WILHELM DOMINGO
792 ESPIRITU, MA ANDRIELYN MAJISTRADO
793 ESPIRITU, RICO FELLIZAR
794 ESPLANA, FATIMA LOVELY ESCARO
795 ESTACION, SHERWIN LLOYD CONTRERAS
796 ESTINOPO, RENZ MARRION EUGENIO
797 ESTRADA, INGEMAR EDGAR QUILLOY
798 ESTRELLA, MA CRISTINA VILLAFLOR
799 ESTRELLANES, IRELL ARTUS
800 EUGENIO, RAYMUND APUAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 18 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
801 EUSEBIO, MARLON BARRA
802 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL CAYACYAC
803 EVANGELISTA, PAUL LESLIE MAYOYO
804 EVANGELISTA, RYAN SAMPELO
805 EVANGELISTA, ZUZZANE ZULUETA
806 FABIA, HOMER LOFRANCO
807 FABREGAS, NEIL RIANO
808 FACINABAO, JOHN SAFIRO FRANCISCO
809 FADRIGO, GEE ANTHONY MONTAÑA
810 FADUL, NEMIELYN AGBADA
811 FAJARDO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SIWA
812 FAJARDO, XANDRA ALE SININING
813 FALALIMPA, EUGENE LAVEROS
814 FAMILARAN, ARNOLD LAZARO
815 FAUNILLAN, JOHN REC LANTACO
816 FAUSTINO, ROWELA PANGUILINAN
817 FELICES, CHRISTIAN BRANZUELA
818 FELIPE, BONIFACIO JR GASPAR
819 FELIX, LUNA MADARANG
820 FELIX, MICAH LOURDES AGBISIT
821 FELIZARDO, ARNOLD RAMOS
822 FELLORES, PINKY JOY VILLAMORA
823 FERIDO, GIDEON SOTABINTO
824 FERMIN, LUCKY JAMES CORNES
825 FERNANDEZ, GENALYN TAMONDONG
826 FERNANDEZ, ISAIAH JR IMPERIAL
827 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON SANTOS
828 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN PERMISON
829 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ROSE DACANAY
830 FERNANDEZ, REMINA JOYA
831 FERRAREN, MARLON ALLEN TAGABUEN
832 FERRER, CHRISTIAN CORPUZ
833 FERRER, ROMMEL MANAGUELOD
834 FIGUEROA, JINGKLEGIE BOTEA
835 FIGUEROA, KIRBY YU
836 FLORES, ERNANI PEREZ
837 FLORES, IREWIL DEDICATORIA
838 FLORES, JHON PHILLIP UBANDO
839 FLORES, JOHN REY BENABESE
840 FLORES, RONALD BRYAN GABION
841 FLORES, RONNIE PASCUAL
842 FLORESTA, VIC NEIL DANIEL LLONORA
843 FONACIER, RODY GUIYAB
844 FONTANILLA, JHAN JKEM BARBERO
845 FONTANILLA, MARIE ANGELI GUILLERMO
846 FORMENTERA, RAFAEL RAY MAHUSAY
847 FOROSUELO, LANCE HERDA
848 FORTIN, MARIJANE VERDADERO
849 FORTU, JHON LUIS FAMORCAN
850 FRANCISCO, ARJUN CLEOPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 19 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
851 FRANCISCO, JODIELYN SUMBELON
852 FRANCISCO, RONNEL GONZALES
853 FRENCILLO, CHRIS ABIA
854 FRIAS, ISAIAH THOMAS DE GUZMAN
855 FRIGILLANA, ROMNICK CACANINDIN
856 FUENTES, JAY VEE DEL ROSARIO
857 GABAWAN, DANICA MENDOZA
858 GABIRAN, ZALDY JR BALAYAN
859 GABRIEL, ROLDAN APODERADO
860 GABUCO, VENUS BADENAS
861 GACAYAN, GRACE PAREJA
862 GACIS, BRYAN-NORRIEL JAIME
863 GACUTAN, HARRY UMALI
864 GACUTAN, RENIEL MARAMAG
865 GADONG, STEPHANIE NAVARRO
866 GAERLAN, FRAMAL EDITHA JRý VENTURA
867 GAJETON, MARISOL DACAYO
868 GALANG, ARVIN MARTIN
869 GALANO, GLENN JOHN ENDAYA
870 GALEOS, MICHAL OWEN ESTELLOSO
871 GALINDEZ, GIOVANNI LAINA
872 GALLAMASO, MARJON ELLE
873 GALLARDO, ANDREW RIÑA
874 GALLARDO, JOHN PAUL ARTATES
875 GALLARDO, JUREL CORONEL
876 GALLEROS, CHETO LIBOT
877 GALURA, LORAINE BALINGIT
878 GALVAN, WILFREDO TEJAM
879 GALVE, BLECHEL MAGON
880 GAMBOA, LESTER SALE
881 GAMBOA, NEIL ALEXANDER BORJA
882 GAMET, LEONARDO JR BUENAVISTA
883 GAMIAO, JESWINDER ALCON
884 GAMONES, PETER ANDREW URPIANA
885 GAMPONIA, ROWELL MAR CASTILLO
886 GAMSAWEN, JEFFREY LANG-ACAN
887 GANALON, REGINA PEREZ
888 GANDIA, AMY RUTH TOMINES
889 GANZON, STEPHANIE JAN ABAD
890 GAPAS, JUVENAL PAGALARAN
891 GAPPI, EFREN POSADAS
892 GARCIA, BERNARD FERNANDEZ
893 GARCIA, BYRON DELA CRUZ
894 GARCIA, CZARINA DANIEL
895 GARCIA, GILBERT ORIEL
896 GARCIA, JOHN JEFFERSON ASIBAL
897 GARCIA, MARK FELIX NADADO
898 GARCIA, NIKKA FRANCIA
899 GARCIA, ROD GYVER ICARANON
900 GARCIA, RONALDO SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 20 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
901 GARCIANO, MOISES JUARIO
902 GARONIA, JOCELYN LABAGUIS
903 GASTARDO, JONES BALUTAN
904 GATDULA, CHRISTINE ANNE CABRERA
905 GATUS, KATHLEEN MAY BELMONTE
906 GAVICA, MARY LINETTE BUELVA
907 GAW, JEFRON TAN
908 GAWARAN, MAC ANDREW GREGOR TAÑAG
909 GAWAT, GERALD BOLENSES
910 GAYANA, DENNIS MOLINA
911 GAYOB, GERRY DAWAYEN
912 GELVERO, ALLAN EUCOGCO
913 GENTOLEA, KENNETTE QUIN EUMAG
914 GERALDINO, MA RAYANA ESCULTOR
915 GERILLA, BEVERLY MOSTALES
916 GERON, ERICSON BRITANIA
917 GERTES, ALVIN PEREZ
918 GIBAGA, JANUS BITUIN
919 GILTENDEZ, DANILO PO
920 GIMENEZ, GEOFFREY ROMANO
921 GIMENEZ, RONA RHEA MAGALLANES
922 GINATILAN, JOSEPH MENHAT JR VIÑAS
923 GO, RONALD KERVIN YAP
924 GODOY, BILLY JOE GARCIA
925 GODUCO, PAOLO SANGUEZA
926 GOHETIA, PHILIP ANDRIAN GARCIA
927 GOLE CRUZ, MARIE ANTONETTE GOLE CRUZ
928 GOLES, GEORGE ROLDAN TAPAL
929 GOMEZ, ARNEL DAYAG
930 GOMEZ, MARY GRACE AGQUIZ
931 GOMEZ, RONEL BARBACAL
932 GONDA, BONG JOHN KERBY SILANG
933 GONO, LOUIE GAY
934 GONZAGA, JOLLIBIE MACRA
935 GONZALES, ANDHE OLITO
936 GONZALES, GLYNNIS IRENE BERCO
937 GONZALES, PAUL JEROME TRAJANO
938 GONZALVO, REMELLE DADIOS
939 GORME, JOSEPHINE BARNISO
940 GORNIZ, ENRIQUE JR IBAÑEZ
941 GORRERO, BRYAN PAUL SEMILLA
942 GORRICETA, CRIS JEFFERSON STA ANA
943 GOÑO, CHRISTIAN GUERIBA
944 GRAGASIN, MERCK BRYAN ALMAZAN
945 GRANA, AL RYAN COLIMA
946 GRANADA, RICHIE BANAYAG
947 GREJALDE, MELANIE OBINA
948 GRIMALDO, ANDY PALERMO
949 GROMO, NERO TRIÑONA
950 GUANLAO, NIELSEN GACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 21 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GUATCHE, JAMES DRILON
952 GUELOS, JOHN MICHAEL PRECILLA
953 GUEVARRA, JOHN IVAN PASCUAL
954 GUEVARRA, RONALD FERRER
955 GUIAMEL, ISMAIL ADAL
956 GUILLENA, JOHNDY MICULOB
957 GUILLERMO, ZEPY JR TUMBALI
958 GUINANAO, JOHN CARLO JAVIER
959 GUINTIBANO, JAMES JR VILLALUNA
960 GULLA, MARGEN KRIS TAGUICANA
961 GULLAN, NOEL REY NUEZ
962 GUMANOY, JASON MONTEGRANDE
963 GUMBA, JORDAN PAUL DEL ROSARIO
964 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN RIBAYA
965 GUTIERREZ, MARS LYNDON PASCUA
966 GUYA, JESSICA VERTERA
967 HADJI NAIF, JALAL ARMINA
968 HADJI SALEM, NASIEF BAGUL
969 HADJI SALIC, JAMEL SARIPADA
970 HAIGHT, NOEL GARCIA
971 HAIRAL, AKMAR ASARAL
972 HALILI, JAMIE PANGUITO
973 HALILI, MARK HARIDEN CASTRO
974 HALLADO, RUEL IGARAS
975 HALOG, EPHRAIM BAGA
976 HAMBALA, VINCENT UY
977 HAPAY, EVELYN PANGAN
978 HASSAN, ABZMAR JIOK
979 HATID, EMERSON ARCIS
980 HAYAWAN, ADZHAR MICHAEL JAVIER
981 HECHANOVA, FRANCIS FABROS
982 HERMOSO, JESSIEBETH CONDINO
983 HERNANDEZ, ALBRETCH URRIQUIA
984 HERNANDEZ, ARIES PALLARCA
985 HERNANDEZ, EDWIN GONZALES
986 HERNANDEZ, LLOYD RALPH ROJALES
987 HERNO, RUSSELL BENOZA
988 HIPOLITO, ARJAY MALLARI
989 HOLGADO, ROSE ANN DELOS REYES
990 HUMIDING, WILSON BALITTI
991 IBARDELOZA, CHRISTIAN NAÑOLA
992 IBUYAT, EDERWIN BARTIDO
993 IDO, ALPHIE GUABONG
994 IGNE, BENHUR CASAURAN
995 ILAG, RENNIEL SALVADOR
996 ILAO, CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ
997 ILEJAY, MARK JHUN PEREZ
998 ILOVINO, JETT BUENDIA
999 IMSON, PAUL RYAN VILLAFLOR
1000 INSIGNE, PAUL AARON NIONES

1001 IPONG, JHON RYAN BENEDICTOS
1002 ISAGA, JOHN RAYMOND LUCENA
1003 ISIDORO, RONALD ALLAN CRISTOBAL
1004 JABALLA, FATIMA BULAWAN
1005 JABINES, CRISTABEL GARROTE
1006 JAMIS, BRYAN REY PINTOR
1007 JAMON, RAYMOND FLORES
1008 JANO, JECEL ESMEÑA
1009 JARABEJO, CRISTALYN CATULONG
1010 JAROPOJOP, JEPONHY SUMRAHADI
1011 JASA, MARK ALAIN DE JESUS
1012 JASA, RONA BOREBOR
1013 JASMIN, BRIAN HINTAY
1014 JATULAN, MARY JOY COMIA
1015 JAVIER, BREX CEPEDA
1016 JAVIER, MABEL ESCAMIS
1017 JAVIER, RYAN JERIC ONG
1018 JAYME, MIA SANDRA PACQUING
1019 JAZMIN, VICTOR JR RANA
1020 JERUZ, ASILA DIOLATA
1021 JIONGCO, VLADIMIR HANZEN ARRIOLA
1022 JONSON, ERIC JOHN MEDRANO
1023 JOSE, MARLON RODIL
1024 JOSE, PHILIP MAMAUAG
1025 JOSEF, MALCON GARCIA
1026 JOSOL, DONALD RAY OTONG
1027 JUAN, MANUELITO MENDOZA
1028 JUANICO, ALLAN BANESIO
1029 JUESNA, JOJI IVAN ORTALIZ
1030 JULASIRI, KHIDAR AGO
1031 JUMAO-AS, KENNETH ROY TRASES
1032 JUMAWAN, NESS SYLVESTER MARAVELES
1033 JUMAWAN, RAY DEMATA
1034 JUNIO, ARNI CORDERO
1035 JUSI, MELODY PANGANIBAN
1036 KADIL, BORRIS-ZANZIBAR LEE
1037 KATUG, ISMAEL JR RADZAK
1038 KIAT-ONG, JOMAR GAVIN AWICHEN
1039 KILISANI, ALSHARIEF TAHIL
1040 KING, ROGER ALLAN BALIZA
1041 KUAN, JEMARK III MURALLOS
1042 KUIZON, ELEAZAR AMPADO
1043 KUSAIN, FAISAL EBRAHIM
1044 LABA, HARRIS GUIALIL
1045 LABADAN, REX JOHN ODJOY
1046 LABITAD, LEOMEL REPUELA
1047 LACASACA, BRYLLE MIRANDA
1048 LACATAN, JOSEPH CARL MANALO
1049 LACAY, GREGORIO ABELLA
1050 LACHICA, KENTH KRISTOFFER MACHUTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 23 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 LACIDA, JULIE LLOYD CABALLERO
1052 LACORDA, CHRISTINE CUAJAO
1053 LADERAS, RONEL PEREZ
1054 LADICA, ERIC BACOMO
1055 LADORES, LOUIE SAGUIT
1056 LADRINGAN, JOHN JERICHO GARCIA
1057 LAGERA, ROLANDO JR ESPRA
1058 LAGRANA, AIREEN DE STO DOMINGO
1059 LAGUIAB, NORMINA ALAMADA
1060 LAMAR, KIMJAY MAGDURULANG
1061 LAMBERTE, JAYSON MELANA
1062 LAMERY, KATRINA SALORIO
1063 LANANTE, HIVI BIO
1064 LANDAYAN, FRANZ BENDIX PASCUAL
1065 LANDICHO, MCKUEN ABUTAR
1066 LANGCUYAN, CHRISTINE PATINGA
1067 LANSANG, ANGEL CHRISTIAN BUSOG
1068 LAO, ANGELO JOHN TABANG
1069 LAPADA, MENANDRO MORAL
1070 LAPE, JIM KRISTOFFER FRANCISCO
1071 LAPITAN, VIVOREY SALADINO
1072 LAPUT, NOEMAE FACIOL
1073 LARGADO, ARGEL PEVIDA
1074 LARGO, RITCHELLE LASPOÑA
1075 LARIRIT, DYANN JANDUSAY
1076 LARITA, FRANCISCO JR MIRAMBEL
1077 LASIC, AIRA JANDA
1078 LAUREL, MICHAEL ANGELO ONIOLA
1079 LAURENCIO, RUSHKEY TAGLAY
1080 LAURENTE, JENELYN LIM
1081 LAVEZARES, ROZENIE TOLORIO
1082 LAYGO, MARK ANTHONY SERRANO
1083 LAYSON, JEROME MANUEL
1084 LAZAGA, CLERBIE DUCAO
1085 LAZARO, JOSEPH ADRIAN ARCE
1086 LEAL, DAN ROWEN REYES
1087 LEAL, LINCOLN MAY DELOS TRINOS
1088 LEE, NELSON TORRES
1089 LEECHUY, DAVID TAN
1090 LEGNIS, PEEVEE ROSE DELA CRUZ
1091 LEJARDE, GLESIE JOHN GARCIA
1092 LENARES, MARIA THERESA VILLARBA
1093 LEOBRERA, CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
1094 LEONCITO, ROSEMARIE CLEMENTE
1095 LEONEN, ROMMELJON MARAVE
1096 LESACA, JOHN OPLIMO
1097 LEUTERIO, LINETTA MARGUERITE AYON
1098 LIBARRA, RAYMOND BABANGA
1099 LICARDO, IRVE CAMBI
1100 LIGUID, RONA OSCAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 24 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 LIM, BRYAN ROY PARAYAOAN
1102 LIM, CAROLINE DOMINGO
1103 LIM, CLEFFORD POSTRERO
1104 LIM, JUNE HILARIO LOR
1105 LIM, KENNETH COFUENTES
1106 LIM, NATHANAEL SIA
1107 LIM-ANG, WILLIAM JR FORAYO
1108 LIMBONA, SHANOLLAH BALAS
1109 LINDAO, ABULCAIR DIMALOG
1110 LINGAT, MARVIL PAOLO DAVID
1111 LINTO, NATHANIEL CAPISTRANO
1112 LIPIO, EMMANUEL JR ARAYON
1113 LIRASAN, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
1114 LITON, JESSIE BELENO
1115 LITUAÑAS, JAY-AR BAGOLBOL
1116 LIWAG, BERNIE CONRAD CUNANAN
1117 LIWAG, GERRY VINCENT VERGARA
1118 LIWANAG, JONATHAN DIZA
1119 LLAGAS, JONATHAN MALSOM
1120 LLAMADO, KATRINA MAE GENIO
1121 LLAMAS, ERIKA BONDOC
1122 LLAVANES, MILDRED GANCIA
1123 LLAVE, NOVEMIEL CARRASCO
1124 LLEMOS, JOKER ACE TAN
1125 LO, KRYSTEL CHESLEY RAMOS
1126 LOBITOS, AMADO JR PERUCHO
1127 LOBRIDO, CHRISTINE MONDEJAR
1128 LONGALONG, ROMEO ELIEZER ULEP
1129 LONGGOS, SHELDON MONTEJO
1130 LONGORIA, GERARD MALTO
1131 LOPERA, JAY ANN BANDO
1132 LOPEZ, BON KENNETH SAGARIO
1133 LOPEZ, CLEOFE PALEN
1134 LOPEZ, EDWIN PENA
1135 LOPEZ, LORRAINE VIADOR
1136 LORENZO, ARON VERAÑO CHIU
1137 LORENZO, MARLON DAGIW-A
1138 LORIA, JOMMEL RIÑON
1139 LORILLA, RICKY LOZANO
1140 LORONO, MARIFE CASTRO
1141 LOZADA, GENEVIEVE HULAGNO
1142 LOZANO, VANDOLPH QUILAB
1143 LU, JOHN JAYRICQUE PANGAN
1144 LUANCING, LIMBERTH CARL LIM
1145 LUAYON, CHARLIE LIBUSADA
1146 LUBER, JOHN ANTHONY DELA ROSA
1147 LUBO, PAOLA IZALEA FERRER
1148 LUCAS, SHERWIN MERVIN BURTON ESTRELLA
1149 LUCENA, LAIMAR AUSTIN LUCHAVEZ
1150 LUCERO, JASMIN VERTULFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 25 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LUCERO, RICSIE BRIAN BALAGOT
1152 LULU, MARK KENNETH CUNANAN
1153 LUMAGAS, JOEROVEN CALANZA
1154 LUMAGBAS, POLMAR SABIDO
1155 LUMAYA, CLEO ED PADAYHAG
1156 LUMBA, JEFFREY OSORIO
1157 LUMINARIAS, DANIEL RELAMPAGOS
1158 LUMPAS, TIFFANY VIOLENTA
1159 LUNA, MECHELLE ANN BUGTAY
1160 LUNARIO, AARON VILLAMARIN
1161 LUPIO, FREDERICK BACOLOD
1162 LUSTRE, ANA MARGARITA GALANG
1163 LUTA, MARIA FE DUMANDAN
1164 LUYAO, RINZIE BALLARES
1165 LUÑEZ, SWETZERLAN TORNEA
1166 MAAT, ROBERT SAN MIGUEL
1167 MABASCOG, GEORGE RAYMOND SAYSON
1168 MABBORANG, DOMART PACCALAGAN
1169 MABINI, FROILAN JR BALDO
1170 MACABINTA, JHUNAMAE FLOR LOBITAÑA
1171 MACALALAD, AARON GERONIMO
1172 MACALINCAG, ROLLAN KLEIN VILLEGAS
1173 MACALINDONG, OMAR RODRIGUEZ
1174 MACALINTAL, CHERILYN GANATA
1175 MACALIPIS, ROSHIEL TAGABAN
1176 MACARAEG, EDUARDO JR DUMPIT
1177 MACARIO, VICTOR JOSEPH PEÑAFLOR
1178 MACASASA, BAHRAEN GANDAWALI
1179 MACATANGAY, MIRASON CASTILLO
1180 MACAUMBOS, JANODON BELONIO
1181 MACAVINTA, NESTOR II ELIZALDE
1182 MACAYAON, ROSE ANN HIZOLE
1183 MACUHA, RICHMARK NECOR
1184 MADARANG, BRYAN NENGASCA
1185 MADAYAG, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
1186 MADEJA, RENAN MANGAO
1187 MADERAZO, MICHAEL MANUEL
1188 MADRIGAL, ROEL VERANO
1189 MAGABILIN, LEONARD TRISTE
1190 MAGADAN, NEHRU RHUDY PIQUERO
1191 MAGALLANO, WINSTON JAY CALAPRE
1192 MAGANTE, LIEZLLE LOGMAO
1193 MAGBANUA, AIZA AÑONUEVO
1194 MAGBATA, MARK LORENCE DE VERA
1195 MAGBUAL, KATRINA DE GUZMAN
1196 MAGHUYOP, SHERYL GAY LUCERO
1197 MAGNAONG, MARLON TUBIANO
1198 MAGNO, DAVID LAPEÑA
1199 MAGNO, ZOLOMON DAYAO
1200 MAGO, GERALDINE TALENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 26 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MAGONCIA, EVERSON ALMONGUERA
1202 MAGPAYO, ABYMER SANCHEZ
1203 MAGSIGAY, JURICEL ABANTO
1204 MAGSINO, CAMILLE BASBAS
1205 MAGTOTO, KIM BOY TIONGSON
1206 MAGTOTO, RONILO LAXAMANA
1207 MAGTUTO, LUIGIE PATAWARAN
1208 MAGUSIB, KELLY GABRIEL
1209 MAHINAY, IAN CRISTOPHER GARDABAN
1210 MAHINAY, NEVARD POLESTICO
1211 MAKABENTA, MICHAEL DAGUMAN
1212 MALABANAN, ARWIN DE VILLA
1213 MALATBALAT, MARLYN ARNAIZ
1214 MALIBONG, MARK JOHN BACIA
1215 MALIC, JUDY PHIL BALAGULAN
1216 MALICSE, JOAN BRIONES
1217 MALIG-ON, JOVIT ELCARTE
1218 MALIGRO, DENMARK BUTAWAN
1219 MALIJAN, JEFFREY GONZALES
1220 MALINAY, FROILAN MARK DE JESUS
1221 MALINTAD, JOEBIE AMOGUIS
1222 MALIT, HALEN MARIS
1223 MALLARI, ISRAEL DIMATULAC
1224 MALLORCA, APOLONIO II DELA CRUZ
1225 MALNEGRO, LOUIEFEL CYRIAN ROVILLA
1226 MALONES, JOHN RYAN TAGALA
1227 MALSI, JAN RAY QUILANG
1228 MALTA, BENJAMIN JR CARONAN
1229 MAMANGON, JOYCE ANGELIE DEL ROSARIO
1230 MAMBULAO, GILBERT JR GONO
1231 MAMPAO, ISMAEL DATUMAAS
1232 MANABAT, JUNE THERESA BIAS
1233 MANACMUL, BRYAN GARCIA
1234 MANALANG, JUDY ANNE SANTOS
1235 MANALANSAN, JASPER LINGAD
1236 MANALASTAS, WINNER SANTOS
1237 MANALIGOD, JOSHUA MONTEJO
1238 MANALILI, STEPHANIE FAYE LAMPANO
1239 MANALO, ANN KATHERINE MIRAN
1240 MANALO, AVON VILLANUEVA
1241 MANANSALA, KHERWIN SUNGA
1242 MANANSALA, LORENZO JAY-SON ROCHINA
1243 MANAYAO, ALDRIN ALCANTARA
1244 MANCIO, ANTONINO BERMISO
1245 MANDANAS, JULIE ANN ALBANIA
1246 MANDANGAN, MOH'D JALALUDDIN TAHA
1247 MANGAS, CARL LOIS TUNOGBANUA
1248 MANGGOL, JERVY LOGATOC
1249 MANGONDATO, MANGONTAWAR RASCAL
1250 MANGUERA, MYRON JULIUS OLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 27 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MANIGBAS, KATHERINE JOY NEFIEL
1252 MANILA, JOHN FRANCIS PILI
1253 MANIMBO, ANDREA GONZALES
1254 MANIQUIZ, CATHERINE PUNZALAN
1255 MANUEL, JOLITO RAMIREZ
1256 MANUEL, LOUIE MARC BANSIL
1257 MANUEL, MICHAEL RICHIE RAMOS
1258 MANUEL, SHERWIN HIPOLITO
1259 MANUNTAG, RANDALL JASPER CABUSAO
1260 MANZANILLO, JEFF LEONG
1261 MANZANO, RHEO TAÑEDO
1262 MAQUILING, CHRISTIAN JUNE CONOL
1263 MAQUILING, WILFREDO JR TAMETA
1264 MARA-AT, RIZA GASANG
1265 MARAAN, ARVIN ROY DELA REA
1266 MARAJAY, ERIC ALVARAN
1267 MARAMBA, ANTHONY CATUGAS
1268 MARASIGAN, ANDREW DON VEGO
1269 MARASIGAN, MARK ALMAZAN
1270 MARAVILLA, PAOLO RAYMUND JUDE FERNANDEZ
1271 MARCIANO, CHRISTINE VEL FETALINO
1272 MARIANO, ALLAN KRISTOFFER SALOMON
1273 MARIANO, MIKHAIL DUNDEE ARREOLA
1274 MARIATEGUE, JOHN PAULO TABIRAO
1275 MARINAY, MARIA CRISTINA MALLARI
1276 MAROLLANO, ENRIQUE LAGUARDIA
1277 MARQUESES, CARLEEN RODRIGUEZ
1278 MARQUEZ, NORMAN DIAZ
1279 MARQUEZ, VINCENT ORTONIO
1280 MARTEZANA, REDEN UMALI
1281 MARTIN, SERGIO PAANOD
1282 MARTINEZ, JONATHAN ALEGA
1283 MARTIRES, JINKY CALDERON
1284 MARZAN, JAY LESTER BERDOLAGA
1285 MATBAGON, CRISTOPHER AMOROTO
1286 MATE, ANJO MAURICE BOCO
1287 MATEO, ALDRIN LOUIE TITO
1288 MATEO, MARIE MAXINE ACUÑA
1289 MATIAS, LEO SERDEÑA
1290 MATIAS, OLIVER JAMES NATIVIDAD
1291 MATURAN, AMOR ESPAÑOL
1292 MATUSALEM, MARLON BUSTAMANTE
1293 MAYO, GLENN MARCK PALABAY
1294 MAYORES, MENANDRO RAY BELEN
1295 MAÑEBOG, TEFFANY ANNE GUILLERMO
1296 MCFARLAND, LEANDRO ABADIANO
1297 MEDALLE, LOUGRYLL SERONDO
1298 MEDINA, MIKHAEL GEORGE DEJADENA
1299 MEDINA, RYAN SANGCAP
1300 MEDIODIA, NEIL LEMON BULAY-OG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 28 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MELENDRES, JEROME MECA
1302 MELGAREJO, CLIFFORD MURILLO
1303 MELLOMIDA, ARJAY NIÑO SARADOR
1304 MELO, MAZEL ANN SANTARIN
1305 MENDEVIL, LEONIL SAYSAY
1306 MENDEZ, MANUEL JR BALDOZA
1307 MENDOZA, BERNARD SISON
1308 MENDOZA, DENNIS NOVALES
1309 MENDOZA, EDWARD THOMAS DE GUZMAN
1310 MENDOZA, GRACE DELGADO
1311 MENDOZA, JONER DE CHAVEZ
1312 MENDOZA, MARIA CLARA HADAP
1313 MENDOZA, MARIO JR DELOS REYES
1314 MENDOZA, MARY JANE BUCTOT
1315 MENDOZA, RAY ANDREW MARIANO
1316 MENDOZA, REY CARLO GONZALES
1317 MENDOZA, WALTER EUGENIO
1318 MENIL, MAE ANN MAKINANO
1319 MERCADO, JUNE PETER JR VILLANUEVA
1320 MERCADO, MARX JEFFERSON CENON
1321 MERECIDO, RANDOLPH PELAYPA
1322 MERINO, ORVILLE NEAL SAGA
1323 MESCALLADO, JEANNE LOUIE RIEZA
1324 MESIAS, GERRY LYN VILLAVICENCIO
1325 MESTIDIO, JOEDAN MANANQUIL
1326 MEZO, MYLFIE ORCULLO
1327 MIGUEL, JOVALENE TUMANENG
1328 MIGUEL, REUBEN BERNARDO
1329 MILAGROSA, DEAN AURUZ TRESVALLES
1330 MILAN, DENMARK CABANGAL
1331 MILLARES, MARCO-RONALDO JAVIER
1332 MILO, MELVIN JAN PARAS
1333 MINA, JOEL ANDAYA
1334 MINERALES, JULE ROY LAROGA
1335 MINGOY, DONALD LEQUIGAN
1336 MINGOY, GORDAN SESO
1337 MIRANDA, SEAN ANDREW ANDRES
1338 MIÑAO, JOSE JR ALUMBRO
1339 MIÑOZA, MICHELLE CAARE
1340 MODASIR, MOHAMAD FAISAL DISANGCOPAN
1341 MOHAMAD, RAMAZALI CALUNSAG
1342 MOJICA, GUIANNE CARLO DEL PRADO
1343 MOLANO, RAY ANDREW KABIGTING
1344 MOLATO, LASKER HENRY PABILONA
1345 MOLINA, ANGELO LIMBAROC
1346 MOLINA, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
1347 MOLL, PATRICK FRANCIS BOTIAL
1348 MONCAL, WELLYN CABALAN
1349 MONDELO, MARIAN CLAIRE DUMAO
1350 MONDIGUING, ANNE MIJARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 29 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MONROY, ROBERT JR ULALAN
1352 MONSANTO, BEGINNO PELONIA
1353 MONTE, JOE MAR TRANQUILO
1354 MONTEFALCON, KERK JAY PELARCA
1355 MONTEMAYOR, MARVIN GAMOGAMO
1356 MONTEMOR, KURT LOUIS ABESAMIS
1357 MONTES, ANGELO PEREZ
1358 MONTES, JAYPEE CORSABIA
1359 MONTES, RAYMOND GUADALUPE
1360 MOPIA, MICHAEL JOHN SINTONES
1361 MOPIA, REGIEFORT PU-OD
1362 MORA, LINETTE COLOQUIO
1363 MORADA, HENRY JOHN UMALI
1364 MORADA, JOANE CAMILLE REYES
1365 MORAL, JASON VERGARA
1366 MORALEDA, MA MYRA DOCTAMA
1367 MORALES, JASMIN PABLO
1368 MORALIT, EMELYN BRIONES
1369 MORANTE, MICHAEL JAY LANOZO
1370 MORE, VINCENT CESAR GASPAN
1371 MORENO, GREG LESTER BALSAMO
1372 MORENO, RUEL DAPLIAN
1373 MUNALEM, HAROLD BAUTISTA
1374 MUROS, MARY JOY LISING
1375 MUSICO, MICHELLE OMOY
1376 MUÑOZ, MELVIN BADORIA
1377 NABE, DIVINO FAUSTINO
1378 NABOR, NESTOR JR NIERVA
1379 NABUA, JIM CROCE BAYNOSA
1380 NACION, ANGELITO MARTINEZ
1381 NADALA, JOHN KENNETH SANCHEZ
1382 NAGANHON, ROWENA ALSADO
1383 NAJERA, ARIEL SONGCUAN
1384 NALICA, MICHAEL JOHN BOY
1385 NARIT, JOJIE TAMPADONG
1386 NATIVIDAD, DOMINADOR JR URSUA
1387 NAVA, JOHN ERIC RANGES
1388 NAVALUNA, JAY MANZANO
1389 NAVARRO, ERROL JOHN MEDUL
1390 NAVARRO, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE RODELAS
1391 NAZARENO, JUAN PAULO ABASOLA
1392 NAZARREA, MARIA FIDES LARA
1393 NERI, ARDEN JR TORRES
1394 NERI, HESH VAUGHN MUTIA
1395 NERI, LESTER MANOLO MONGE
1396 NERPIO, JEFFREY BOSTON
1397 NEVADO, ANGELO ALVAREZ
1398 NEWTON, TAT CHEONG STEPHEN SON LOPEZ
1399 NGUDDO, ORLY MAR ATAWE
1400 NICANOR, TERRY JOY ALIMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 30 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 NICER, JAMES MELVIN ALHAMBRA
1402 NICOLAS, EMMANUEL JR ARIAS
1403 NICOSA, AVON KRESTA BOTES
1404 NIERE, REMEGIO III LISTON
1405 NIEVA, MORRIS ANGELO OLGADO
1406 NOGALES, JEREMIAH ACOBA
1407 NOHAY, NEIL JOHN BRYAN MAYUGA
1408 NOLLASE, MARK ERWIN BESIN
1409 NORO, RICHEL EBALIN
1410 NOROÑA, MARIA ARLENE ADOR
1411 NOVELERO, ADELINA CALOYLOY
1412 NOVIO, ARIEL ETCHON
1413 NUQUE, MARIA GRACE KIMBERLY TIMOG
1414 NUQUI, DEXTER LAXAMANA
1415 OBAÑANA, CHERRY MAE SEIT
1416 OBEÑA, ERIC BERMOY
1417 OBIDO, DARA DEANNA VIAÑA
1418 OBILLO, JOMAR PAOLO TRIVIÑO
1419 OBISPO, HARVEY MENDOZA
1420 OBSINA, JOEL JAMIN
1421 OCABA, GLENN BAGUIO
1422 OCAPAN, JOHN PHILIP RAMOS
1423 OCASTRO, ELSTONE ARMA
1424 OCSAN, RALPH ARCELONA
1425 ODON, MARVIN ISAAC VILLANUEVA
1426 OFRECIO, CAYETANO JR OLAER
1427 OLAVIDEZ, ELSIE RODENAS
1428 OLIMBERIO, MIGUEL MARTIN GAYETA
1429 OLITAN, PRETZEL OLITAN
1430 OLIVAR, JOSEPH BILLIONES
1431 OLLINA, LEE ROSE
1432 OLORES, JESSA MAYE POBLETE
1433 OMAGAP, ROMNICK OTOC
1434 OMAN, MANUEL TIICHAN
1435 OMANDAM, EDWIN VAPOR
1436 OMPOC, REMUEL TONGCO
1437 ONG, MARK BRYANT RIVERA
1438 ONGICAN, RYAN DAMASO
1439 OPIALA, ERWELITO PAYOT
1440 OPINO, FREDDIE POCLET
1441 ORAIS, JOSEPH ORDIZ
1442 ORAPA, AUSTIN SANDERS ENTE
1443 ORAYA, AURE FLO ASIS
1444 ORCULLO, EDDIELYN GEPAYO
1445 ORENDAIN, ROTERJOHN AYALA
1446 ORIANZA, REYNALD QUITANEG
1447 ORLANGO, NELSON SARION
1448 OROZCO, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
1449 ORPINA, MARLON AGINO
1450 ORQUE, JAYNIE LOUISE MACALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 31 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ORTEGA, VAN RYANE AGUILAR
1452 ORTEZUELA, EDWIN CLEO LOGARTA
1453 ORTILLO, SHEENA YABA
1454 ORTIZ, BERNADETTE DE CASTRO
1455 OSIAS, VINA CLARISSE APITA
1456 OSTACO, NORADEL PEDROSA
1457 OSTAN, GRAHAM MAR VAILOCES
1458 OTIC, MARLON MOJANA
1459 PABALATE, GEM MARILLA
1460 PABATAO, KIMBERLY MANSUETO
1461 PABLEO, JAMES EMMANUEL TABACON
1462 PABUSTAN, ROBIN ALFONSO
1463 PACALUNDO, LLOYD MOSBIC PLAZA
1464 PACARDO, RODERICK ALABASTRO
1465 PACATANG, ROY HAGONOY
1466 PACTORES, MAY BELLE RACHO
1467 PADAYAO, KENNY MERCADO
1468 PADERNA, SHIRLEY RANARIO
1469 PADIERNOS, RACHELLE MANALILI
1470 PADILLO, ARIEN REY JAMOG
1471 PAGA, VINCENT IMPERIAL
1472 PAGDANGANAN, RODHETTE DOMINGO
1473 PAGDANGANAN, VERGEL DAVID
1474 PAGUIO, ALEXSON UMALI
1475 PAGUIRIGAN, EVANGIE MALSI
1476 PAGUIRIGAN, RANNY GUIYAB
1477 PAIRA, JENNIFER GRACE ROPEROS
1478 PAJAR, CRISPINA OGANIZA
1479 PAJARILLAGA, JAN LAURENCE MANABAT
1480 PAJUAY, CRISTINA CABRERA
1481 PAJULAS, ADRIAN REVILLA
1482 PALABRICA, JONAS ARELLANO
1483 PALACAY, JAIME JR CARGANILLA
1484 PALADA, RICHELLE RAZO
1485 PALAROAN, RECY JOY CASUGA
1486 PALATTAO, GERVIE CABANG
1487 PALAÑA, JAMAICA BALASBAS
1488 PALEG, MARK BACCAY
1489 PALEN, DAVE HERZEL GELECAME
1490 PALER, JON MARC NARIDA
1491 PALIS, MA GRACIELA DAMIAN
1492 PALMA, JULIUS DAPITILLA
1493 PALOMA, JESUN DAIGDIGAN
1494 PALOMARES, DARIANNE ABLETES
1495 PALUGA, ELSIE MARY DOMAPIAS
1496 PANAGUITON, TYRON AGUILLON
1497 PANGAN, BERNADETTE GUISANDO
1498 PANGAN, KARL ANTONIO RAZON
1499 PANGANDAMAN, MERHANNA DISIMBAN
1500 PANGANIBAN, ALIPIO JR MARALLAG

1501 PANGANIBAN, GILBERT CAPULONG
1502 PANGILINAN, JAYSON LINGAT
1503 PANGILINAN, LAURO JAMLID
1504 PANGILINAN, MICHAEL JOHN ROMERO
1505 PANONG, RICARDO LUNDAY
1506 PANTA, LOVELLE JOYCE SOBREMESANA
1507 PANTALEON, WILCHER PADINAY
1508 PANTI, SHIELA ALCANTARA
1509 PAR, WILFREDO JR SUMISIM
1510 PARAGUA, FRANSEL COSTALES
1511 PARALLAG, MARC JAVIN MAGLAQUI
1512 PARANGUE, DENNIS ABID
1513 PAREDES, EDSEL PAGCALIWANGAN
1514 PAREÑA, RUFINO JR JANO
1515 PARIZAL, SALVADOR JR DUGA
1516 PARIÑAS, ROMNICK SUMAO-I
1517 PARULI, VANESSA TIONGSON
1518 PASAMANERO, MICAH AMOR BLANCO
1519 PASAMONTE, MIGUEL MANDE
1520 PASANA, CARL PATRICK BUENAOBRA
1521 PASARDAN, EMMANUEL APILADO
1522 PASCO, LEO PATRICK CALIBOSO
1523 PASCUA, DEZIRRE CAMPOS
1524 PASCUA, NOEL CENTENO
1525 PASCUA, ROMEL TOMANENG
1526 PASCUAL, GERICK GABRIEL
1527 PASCUAL, MARC ANTHONY DEO
1528 PASCUAL, MARK JOSEPH DAYSON
1529 PASTELERO, BENZON RAY UBAY
1530 PASTELERO, DARYL CASTRO
1531 PASTORAL, REXNER JOWN VIDAL
1532 PATARAS, JULAN PENDOG
1533 PATAWARAN, KIMBERLY DIZON
1534 PATULOT, JOVAN ROCABO
1535 PAULITE, JOHN BENEDICT SARMIENTO
1536 PAUNTE, AMIN NURUDDEN LIMUG
1537 PAZ, HEIDILYN BAYUBAY
1538 PECA-AT, NORJAKE PADDAYUMAN
1539 PECSON, JOEPEN MAGNO
1540 PEDRONAN, JAKE ANGEL LACAR
1541 PEGENIA, JERSON ARAGON
1542 PELAGO, DANIEL ELEFAN
1543 PELIGRINO, REYNANTE BORRES
1544 PENERA, JETT ROSS DUMALI
1545 PENUELA, MARK GERALD PINEDA
1546 PEPINO, LINDALE LABRADOR
1547 PEPINO, LINDLEY LABRADOR
1548 PEPITO, AURA LOU MARIE TABASA
1549 PEPITO, MYLEEN LAMBERTO
1550 PEQUE, JOZELLE RAIZA MASAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 33 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PERALTA, BARRY MORELLA
1552 PEREYRA, DONALD TRAQUENA
1553 PEREYRA, RONEL ROGER SUEDE
1554 PEREZ, CHRISTOPHER FETALVERO
1555 PEREZ, JAMES DARWIN JANAIRO
1556 PEREZ, KAREN PADRE
1557 PEÑALOZA, ORLAND RODNICK ABORDO
1558 PEÑARANDA, JO-MAR TINPLORA
1559 PICARDAL, MARVIN GREGOR DEBANICO
1560 PIELAGO, ART JONH MORALES
1561 PIEZAS, MARK JOSEPH REBAMONTE
1562 PIMENTEL, SHEENANI ABENIO
1563 PINAY-AN, FERDINAND BINLINGAN
1564 PINO, CHRISTINE DURAN
1565 PINTOR, CELESTE HIDALGO
1566 PINTUCAN, MARCOS JR PASCUA
1567 PIQUE, JEMACRIS GOMEZ
1568 PIRAMO, MARK LESTER BEQUIO
1569 PIÑON, CRISENCIO III SAURO
1570 PLANDO, ALDRINE JOE ANTIPUESTO
1571 PLATA, KIM CORONA
1572 PLATON, KRISTY LOVEL ESPIRITU
1573 PLAZA, ANGELEI SILAGAN
1574 PLAZA, RECHEL BAGUIN
1575 POLINAR, NIÑO JARRY GANUB
1576 POLINAR, VITO JR REGODO
1577 POLINTAN, JOEL GIRON
1578 PONTANAL, GERRY NACARIO
1579 PONTE, STEPHEN ADTOON
1580 POSTRADO, EDILBERTO JR APOLONIO
1581 POTOY, LUCITA BOLAÑO
1582 PRADO, MA BEVERLY VELASCO
1583 PRINCIPE, JOCYLYN DELA CRUZ
1584 PRUNA, MARVIE NARISMA
1585 PUA, LENILYN RENDON
1586 PULIRAN, MARK JULIUS PELIÑO
1587 PULVERA, LOU STANLEY IGNACIO
1588 PUNO, JAYVEE BASCO
1589 PUNZALAN, ANTHEA JARAPLASAN
1590 QUE, RICHARD NG
1591 QUERIDO, ORVILLE ONGLAO
1592 QUIBUYEN, EDRALYN REYES
1593 QUILON, MARK ANGELO ARCALAS
1594 QUIMSON, EMMAN REY JALA
1595 QUINAGORAN, CHRISTIAN ASTILLERO
1596 QUINTANA, TEODORO JR ACEBO
1597 QUINTIL, CHRIS MARIE MADRIA
1598 QUINTOS, JAN VENCENT VILLANUEVA
1599 QUIROBEN, ROSARIO ALGOSO
1600 QUIRONG, FRANCIS JUN RUFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 34 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 QUITANEG, LESELLE CABIGAO
1602 QUIÑAL, JOHN RAY UNGRIA
1603 QUIÑONES, CASELYN MOJICA
1604 QUIÑONES, ROMEL MORADA
1605 RABANAL, JAN MICHEL BALTAZAR
1606 RABARA, ERLY JOHN LIMEN
1607 RABARA, RICHARD RAGUNJAN
1608 RADOC, ROMULO ZURBITO
1609 RAGUIRAG, KRISTIAN TINDOC
1610 RAMAT, FRANIE JOE DE JESUS
1611 RAMIREZ, JAY MASIRAG
1612 RAMIREZ, JOSH DANIEL LAO
1613 RAMIREZ, LAURENCE MARCELO
1614 RAMIREZ, MEL PAULO BERNABE
1615 RAMIREZ, REY PACHECO
1616 RAMORAN, KATHERINE TUMANENG
1617 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN LUNA
1618 RAMOS, EDWARD RAINIER BLANQUE
1619 RAMOS, JAN RAY CARRAO
1620 RAMOS, JOHN CARLO LARNUCO
1621 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL LUNA
1622 RAMOS, LESTER REBIBIS
1623 RAMOS, REENA EUNICE TOMAS
1624 RAMOS, ROGIE GAMBOL
1625 RAMOS, SADIK DIMO
1626 RAMOS, XYLENA OLASIMAN
1627 RAMPAK, MOKAMAD ALLUDIN
1628 RANCES, RYAN BULALACAO
1629 RANCHEZ, RODOLFO JR ASISTIN
1630 RAPATALO, KATHLEEN MANZANO
1631 RASTRULLO, RAMON II REGALA
1632 RASUMAN, JEHAN RACMAN
1633 RAVANES, FRANCESCA CIELO MASCAREÑAS
1634 REASONDA, SHERMAN PANERGO
1635 RECTO, HAZEL PERIDA
1636 REGASPI, PAUL ALBERT SAPNAY
1637 REGIDOR, MAELENE ROSE BATOTO
1638 REOJA, JOSEPH ESCOBIA
1639 REQUIERO, CAREN CAVITANA
1640 REROMA, RANDY CULABA
1641 RESURRECCION, ALONA MANALO
1642 RETURBAN, JULIUS VIERNES
1643 RETUTA, CHARLES ROMYSON VARGAS
1644 REVEZA, TESSA KAY COROS
1645 REYES, ARLENE GARALDE
1646 REYES, ARVIJAY MICHAEL SALVALEON
1647 REYES, DARYL UBONGEN
1648 REYES, JEFFREY CALEON
1649 REYES, JENER DIZON
1650 REYES, JOVANIE DADUROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 35 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 REYES, MARK JOSEPH JARDINERO
1652 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNSALAN
1653 REYMATIAS, JEFF EDWARD LOPEZ
1654 REYNERA, ONDY ASTORGA
1655 RICAFORT, PHILIPPE ANTON DE CASTRO
1656 RICOPUERTO, MARICON GUARDO
1657 RIVERA, DARWIN MARQUEZ
1658 RIVERA, FRANCIS GIOVANNI CASTILLON
1659 RIVERA, JACKIE LOU VILLAROYA
1660 RIVERA, WENDELL NAGUM
1661 ROBLES, JEFF DITABLAN
1662 ROBLES, RESSEN JAY ANASTACIO
1663 ROC, ERIKA LOIS FABIAN
1664 ROCAMORA, PHILIP JASON ARANETA
1665 RODAJE, ANTON GIAN LORENZO VILLARINO
1666 RODELAS, JOVANNEIL TED BITUIN
1667 RODEROS, EDDIE JR MANCENIDO
1668 RODOLFO, JEFFERSON ANGLIB
1669 RODRIGO, REYMOND PARADO
1670 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE ECALNIR
1671 RODRIGUEZ, ERIK DELA CRUZ
1672 RODRIGUEZ, FRANKLYN ALMODIEL
1673 RODRIGUEZ, JACLYN JOY PEROJA
1674 RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO SILVA
1675 RODRIGUEZ, RONALD MILTON GORDIEL
1676 ROGIO, GARRY GUMARO
1677 ROJO, REYGEE BARO
1678 ROJO, RUDY RELOVA
1679 ROLDAN, SAJID RYAN IRAJI
1680 ROMAN, RIZA MERCADO
1681 ROMANILLOS, JUVELLE TABARES
1682 ROMERO, MARY LOUISE GABISAY
1683 RONTAS, ZWINGLI YAP
1684 ROQUE, FATIMA MACAAMBAC
1685 ROQUERO, JOEL ESPINOSA
1686 ROSALES, CRISPIN JR FERRER
1687 ROSARIO, ROSA ISABEL DE VERA
1688 ROSELLO, JAIRUS FERNANDEZ
1689 ROXAS, JAMBERRY ARATEA
1690 ROXAS, MC ARTHUR SORIANO
1691 RUFIN, RONALD VILLEGAS
1692 RUFINO, JIE ANN BASMAYOR
1693 RUIZ, JERIC VINCENT TORRES
1694 RUIZ, RONALD ALLAN ESTRADA
1695 RUTOR, DARYL KATLYN SOLIDARIOS
1696 SAARENAS, ALBERTSON LIM
1697 SAAVEDRA, EDDIE JR BANTUG
1698 SABAC, GLECELYN SUERTE
1699 SABADO, CARMEL BUNIEL
1700 SABALO, GODOFREDO JR GORME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 36 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 SABALO, MARVIN HINUNANGAN
1702 SABASAJE, FLOYDMAINE JOHN SENO
1703 SABIO, DANIEL RIMANDO
1704 SABUERO, JOEL MAGRIÑA
1705 SACRISTAN, JOANNA GRACE SIMON
1706 SADIA, JESSICA OFELIA OLITOQUIT
1707 SADSAD, WYNEL QUIBUYEN
1708 SAEZ, FRANZ JOSEF NIDUA
1709 SAGALES, NERSON AGSANGRE
1710 SAGARINO, JOCELYN AIAN BAJAO
1711 SAGRE, EMILIO MARAVILLA
1712 SAGUTA-ON, LYVRIBEL ABELLA
1713 SAIYO, JEFFREY DE VEGA
1714 SAJUL, MARK HERALD HIZOLE
1715 SAKAUCHI, SHANNE YURI QUIZON
1716 SALALILA, HERBERT CALAZARA
1717 SALALIMA, JUSTIN SANTOS
1718 SALAZAR, AIVAN KEIR CULA
1719 SALAZAR, DARYL ARCAMO
1720 SALAZAR, DON VACARO
1721 SALAZAR, ELIZABETH CARREON
1722 SALAZAR, GEERICK SADUCAS
1723 SALDIVAR, MICHAEL TONGOL
1724 SALDO, MARK ANTHONY BOLOS
1725 SALES, ANGELO JULES ORLANDA
1726 SALES, FE PITOGO
1727 SALLAYA, MIR HAZEN PALICAS
1728 SALON, ELY LOU ADIGUE
1729 SALONGA, CHRISTIAN JAYSON VICMUDO
1730 SALUDES, KAREN CATE ALTERADO
1731 SALVA, DENISE AVRAM LAMAGNA
1732 SALVACION, ALVIN DIOSO
1733 SALVADOR, DARRYL LLABORE
1734 SALVADOR, HANZEL GALAMAY
1735 SALVATUS, ALLAN ABUSTAN
1736 SAMAR, ARIEL SAMEON
1737 SAMBILAY, DREAMSON LANGO
1738 SAMONTE, ALEJANDRO JR NENGASCA
1739 SAMPAYAN, JEANNETTE BADUA
1740 SAMPIANO, RUEL CASAMAYOR
1741 SAMPITON, APRIL JOY ESCAREZ
1742 SAMSON, MARK STEVE SANDOVAL
1743 SANCHEZ, JOHN ANDRE MEDEZ
1744 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN MANGAYA
1745 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE DOMOGOY
1746 SANCHEZ, LOUIE FONTANILLA
1747 SANCHEZ, NOLI SACAYAN
1748 SANCHEZ, PAULO OZARRAGA
1749 SANCHEZ, REYMOND ALBERCA
1750 SANDE, ALEXIS RADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 37 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SANGALANG, MICHAEL CORTADO
1752 SANGGALANG, BRYAN JAY MACATANGAY
1753 SANGKULA, ABDEL QAYYUM GANIH
1754 SANO, AL VINCENT ARAYA
1755 SANSAIT, MARC BENI CUADERNO
1756 SANTIAGO, ARVIN LABONGRAY
1757 SANTIAGO, PAUL BENEDICT BASILIO
1758 SANTICAN, SOHAYDA MACARIMBANG
1759 SANTOS, CRISTY GIBA
1760 SANTOS, EDNNIE SAN DIEGO
1761 SANTOS, GILBERT ULYSSES TIANGSING
1762 SANTOS, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROXAS
1763 SANTOS, MA FLORDELIZ SALUDO
1764 SANTOS, MAC JONJIE SANTOS
1765 SANTOS, ROWELL DINGLASAN
1766 SANTOS, SHERLYN REYNALDO
1767 SAPAO, MIGUEL NECESITO
1768 SAPINOSO, PAOLO DOLOSA
1769 SAPLADA, AIREEN JOYCE CABAÑERO
1770 SAPLOR, JAYSON SURBIDA
1771 SARAUM, ARMANDO TATOY
1772 SARAWI, WILHELMINA ALI
1773 SARIP, ASNIAH MACALANGGAN
1774 SARIP, NASIPODEN BALINDONG
1775 SARMIENTO, GARY TABUZO
1776 SARMIENTO, JOSEPH IAN SORIANO
1777 SASI, STEVEN LUCIANO
1778 SAUZ, KARMELO MAGHIRANG
1779 SECRETARIA, CEASAR JR LILOAN
1780 SENDAD, ABDULWAHID MANGCO
1781 SENO, ARLENE DAPON
1782 SERIA, ALVIN GOMEZ
1783 SERRANO, BILLY RAY DAVID
1784 SERRANO, RAYMUND PAGUYO
1785 SERRANO, SHEILA TEMPLANZA
1786 SERRANO, VERHEL SOBERANO
1787 SERVAÑEZ, AUBREY MAYUGA
1788 SERVAÑEZ, KRISTY ANN SUSTIGUER
1789 SESCON, ALNEL TAGADIAD
1790 SESE, RANJEL MEI BEDUA
1791 SEVALLOS, ALFRED SHELDON MEDICO
1792 SEÑOLOS, KRIS LITA CAÑESARES
1793 SIANO, EDMON PAGARAN
1794 SIAOTONG, NICK BUENDIA
1795 SIASE, JAPHETH REY
1796 SIBAYAN, MARC THOMAS TUMABCAO
1797 SIBUG, JOHN ROGEL BELTRAN
1798 SILAO, EDEN SHIELA BERNALDEZ
1799 SILLA, JEROME SARDIDO
1800 SILVA, NIÑO CATIMBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 38 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SIMBAHAN, JONATHAN SILVA
1802 SINGGON, DATUALI AMPATUAN
1803 SION, ROMMEL VALENZUELA
1804 SISCAR, MARIA CECILIA DE LARA
1805 SISON, RANDY BLANQUIZA
1806 SISON, RICHARD JOHN BALLESTEROS
1807 SITCHON, CHRISTCHARD SANTOS
1808 SOCITO, NIÑO BELEN
1809 SOLAS, REYMAN
1810 SOLETA, MART JOHNRAYSON TAN
1811 SOLIMAN, JESER BATUGAL
1812 SOLIS, ARLYN PASCUA
1813 SOLIS, JAMES RYAN DIZON
1814 SOLIS, SMITH SABAN
1815 SONTILLANOSA, MARVIN SOMOSA
1816 SONZA, AJ AGUILAR
1817 SORIA, ELAINE SEBUA
1818 SORIANO, AL JEROME MACAPAGAL
1819 SORIANO, ALGERNON ASINAS
1820 SORIANO, ARMANDO JR CABILLAN
1821 SORIANO, ROMNICK SALUNGA
1822 SORREDA, CHRISTOPHER
1823 SOTERO, LIBERTY GASPAR
1824 SPALDING, SER RAYMOND OMBINA
1825 STA ANA, ROMMELL VERMUG
1826 STA ROSA, DAVID DENNIS VILLACORTA
1827 STO DOMINGO, RALF DOMINIQUE MAGPILY
1828 STO DOMINGO, ROMMEL ALCANTARA
1829 SUDARIA, GERALD MACADANGDANG
1830 SUDARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH PAREDES
1831 SUING, BARRY NOEHL PUNO
1832 SULLANO, CELSO BATERNA
1833 SULTAN, RENE MACARAMPAT
1834 SUMAGANG, CHRISTIAN AREN TAN
1835 SUMALINOG, JOSHUA SORISO
1836 SUMALPONG, LINA MANTAD
1837 SUPERADA, EDGAR CHUCK II MENDE
1838 SUPEÑA, SHARYN CORDERO
1839 SUPILANAS, CLIFFORD MUÑEZ
1840 SUÑGA, JOHN MEDARDO II CANAYON
1841 SWANSON, ROYLAN GONZALES
1842 SY, MICHAEL JAYSON HACOTINA
1843 SY, RICHARD BERMUNDO
1844 TAACA, REYJOHN DELA CRUZ
1845 TABAMO, REANEL NAGASAN
1846 TABAOSARES, NESTY JOY FILLALAN
1847 TABBOGA, JONATHAN ABAYA
1848 TABI, ANGELOU SABUYA
1849 TABO, CHENO CARLO SALIGUMBA
1850 TABUACAR, FAIROZAH RACMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 39 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 TABUDLONG, ROCHEL ANNE DAMPIOS
1852 TADA, REXIELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
1853 TAGADAN, JOHARI PEÑARANDA
1854 TAGUIAM, JAYSON UGADDAN
1855 TAHIL, KHRISTAL JANE EMBERDA
1856 TAHUM, ELLEN ZERRUDO
1857 TAJARDON, FRANCIS BACLIG
1858 TALISAYSAY, FLORENTINO JR BONGATO
1859 TAMALA, MALOU BANDIALA
1860 TAMAYO, FELISTE GARCIA
1861 TAMAYO, JOMAR SUPREMEDO
1862 TAN, JAN IVAN DAGUMAN
1863 TAN, KYLE GARRETH LAO
1864 TAN, PAOLO IÑIGO PICO
1865 TAN, SUNSHINE PETAL VELOSO
1866 TANALGO, RENANTE DELA CRUZ
1867 TANDOC, EDSON III CASTRO
1868 TANGENTE, JESSIE MABANAG
1869 TANGLAO, RONNIE FER LIAD
1870 TANGONAN, AILENE PERLAS
1871 TAVARES, JONATHAN PERAN
1872 TAYPIN, JOSEPH GEMPERO
1873 TEJONES, JENYLYN REYES
1874 TELAN, REYNIER CALIMAG
1875 TELIN, JAY FRED DEJOLDE
1876 TENERIFE, JOSHUA DELA ROSA
1877 TENERIFE, MARK ANTHONY ALCANTARA
1878 TENSUAN, RAFAEL GERARDO STO TOMAS
1879 TERANO, GEORGE REDONDA
1880 TERCE, MAMERTO JR PEROS
1881 TEREC, ORLIE ANTHONY ALESING
1882 THELMO, BRYAN TERO
1883 TIBI, CARLEEN VILLAVICENCIO
1884 TIBUS, JULIUS BUTIC
1885 TIK-ING, RENIE GARUPA
1886 TILAN, ROMEO CAPON
1887 TIMKANG, JOSE JR ANI
1888 TINA, JEAN MARIE PALERACIO
1889 TINGSON, RAY SUNNY AMARILA
1890 TINIO, JUNNEL QUIBOLOY
1891 TIOSEJO, DARYLL FAJARDO
1892 TIOSEJO, PRINCESS GONZALES
1893 TIQUE, GAY ANN BLAUTA
1894 TIROL, MICHELLE LALEM
1895 TOBIAS, NERISSA MERCADO
1896 TOCALO, ABOBACAR DAUT
1897 TOCMO, MELVIN PERO
1898 TOCYAPAO, BUTZ MANADAO
1899 TOLANG, AL CEASAR ABAQUITA
1900 TOLEDO, EDLYN FLORIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 40 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TOLENTINO, MARCO PERNEZ
1902 TOLENTINO, NEIL LUIGI LUTERO
1903 TOLENTINO, RUTH CHARISE SANTIAGO
1904 TOMALON, JOHNLIE ELISAN
1905 TONOG, STEPHEN SERRANO
1906 TOQUERO, IVY KRISTINE SABUNGEY
1907 TORIDA, JACKYLOU PUZON
1908 TORION, CHARLES CABUG-OS
1909 TORMIS, RICHARD RESTAURO
1910 TORONON, LEOMAR CRUZ
1911 TOROTORO, JEMUEL MADELO
1912 TORRES, EUGENE ANGELO MONGE
1913 TORRES, MELVIN SATORRE
1914 TORRES, RIZZA LYN ORTEGA
1915 TRIBUNALO, ROGELIO JR CARAMBIAS
1916 TRONCOSO, FATIMA BAYLON
1917 TUALLA, MARIA CRISTINA AGUILLON
1918 TUAZON, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
1919 TUBAY, RETCHE GABENITE
1920 TUBORO, JAYNE TULALIAN
1921 TUCALO, NORMIDA DIANGKA
1922 TUGADE, RODERICK VILLANUEVA
1923 TULIAO, AARON BRIONES
1924 TUMAGANTANG, NOJA PAGUITAL
1925 TUMALE, FRANZ JULIAN GALICIA
1926 TUMALIP, JAY-LORD MARQUEZ
1927 TUMPALAN, ARMANDO JR BLANCO
1928 TUQUERO, JOHN CEL TARRIELA
1929 TURINGAN, ARTURO JR SOMERA
1930 TUVERA, CHRIS NORMAN LUCIDO
1931 TUZON, JOSEPH TUMAQUIP
1932 UBALDE, ANN FE TAN
1933 UBALDE, ROMEL DAVID
1934 UBANDO, RANERICK MILLARES
1935 UBUNGEN, ALFREDO JR LANSANG
1936 UCAT, JUANITO ARANCES
1937 UCHI, IAN JACOSOL
1938 UGOKAN, NUR-HASIM BASAG
1939 UJANO, SEVERINO JR MARILAG
1940 ULIP, JEFFREY SANTOS
1941 ULIT, JEAN-CARLO CABUGAO
1942 UMALI, FIEL MARK FABIE
1943 UMALI, MA MELISA ESGUERRA
1944 UMALI, MICHAEL JOEY ZAPANTA
1945 UMALI, MIKAEL OLIVER LAZARO
1946 UMBAL, BRYAN KARL BATAC
1947 UMIPIG, KAY ANNE ALMAZAN
1948 UNGHIYON, FRED KEIFER CLYDE CAYONG
1949 URMA, NEIL JOHN CAPALUNGAN
1950 UROT, KAREEN TOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 41 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 UY, CARL BENEDICT ONG
1952 UY, JOAN VERONICA PALER
1953 UY, KENNETH TE
1954 UY, ROMALYN BLANCHE
1955 UY, SERVANDO III BAQUIAL
1956 VALDEZ, BRENDALE LIMON
1957 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN GACITA
1958 VALDEZ, RACHEL JOY LUMOGDANG
1959 VALDIVIA, ANGEL ROSE LIBOON
1960 VALENTINO, CYZON DERESAS
1961 VALENZUELA, JOSEPH APELLIDO
1962 VALENZUELA, RACQUEL FRANCISCO
1963 VALERA, LARRIMA TOMAS
1964 VALERIANO, MICHAEL RECTO
1965 VALERIO, EUNICE KAREN CLARIDAD
1966 VALIN, CYRIL AGDIPA
1967 VALLE, CHRISTINA DOMINGO
1968 VALLE, DON ANTON MENDOZA
1969 VALLE, SIDDARTHA BELENO
1970 VALLEDOR, JONATHAN DUHAYLONGSOD
1971 VANGUARDIA, KURT REY ANTHONY COMENDADOR
1972 VARGAS, MARY GRACE LABAO
1973 VARONA, RY ANN FINEE BASILAN
1974 VARRON, ALVIN MAHILUM
1975 VEGA, MARISTELA TRAQUEÑA
1976 VEGA, MARK IAN TERNIDA
1977 VELASCO, JOHN MARK DAY
1978 VELASCO, LAUREANO JR RETOTAL
1979 VELASCO, RENEE ROSE CABALUNA
1980 VENTURA, JOSE VINCENT JOSE
1981 VENZUELA, ARVIN BARROS
1982 VERA, RHEA LYN CERILLO
1983 VERCELES, MARLON MINA
1984 VERGARA, CATHERINE JOY TAN
1985 VERGARA, GIAN KARLO VELASCO
1986 VERGARA, LOVELY LAVILLA
1987 VERGARA, MICHAEL ORIANZA
1988 VERGEL DE DIOS, HEROLD WANDAG
1989 VICENTE, ALFREDO III ESTEVES
1990 VICTOR, JAIME ANGELO SANVICTORES
1991 VIDAD, DAVID JOSEPH JACINTO
1992 VIDAD, MARK LENDLE MAGAYANO
1993 VILLAFLOR, GENESSON NUGOY
1994 VILLAFUERTE, ALDRIN LEI
1995 VILLAFUERTE, JESUS JR BAROT
1996 VILLALBA, IMEE BREN OLIVO
1997 VILLALOBOS, JUN VISICO
1998 VILLAMON, ROSEMAR EPINO
1999 VILLAMOR, TOUREPHIL EUGENIO
2000 VILLAMORA, RICHARD GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20 & 21, 2010 Page: 42 of 42
Released on NOVEMBER 24, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 VILLANUEVA, BILLY JOE
2002 VILLANUEVA, CYVIN ABAYON
2003 VILLANUEVA, KIM MIRAS
2004 VILLANUEVA, KRISTELLE ANN DOMINGO
2005 VILLANUEVA, MARK LOIE ORELLY
2006 VILLANUEVA, RANDY DALAYOAN
2007 VILLANUEVA, ROGERIE EBREO
2008 VILLANUEVA, VANISA AGUILOS
2009 VILLARAZA, JEFFERSON MONCADO
2010 VILLAREAL, RAYNELL DALEON
2011 VILLARUEL, DOMINGO PADILLO
2012 VILLARUEL, GIDEON ROCHA
2013 VILLEGAS, HENRY CABAJON
2014 VILLENO, RUFFA MAY AVILA
2015 VILLETE, JOSEPH VENZON
2016 VILORIA, CESAR RAQUINIO
2017 VIOLETA, JONATHAN PAJARILLO
2018 VIRAYO, IAN JESTER PON-AN
2019 VIRTUDEZ, TEODULO JR MARQUEZ
2020 VIVAR, CRISANTO ABELLANOZA
2021 VOSOTROS, LALAINE TIUSEN
2022 WASAWAS, WILVEN FERNANDEZ
2023 YABUT, PAULO RODRIGO EVANGELISTA
2024 YAMSON, JOSELITO ABAO
2025 YAP, MARIE NOELLE PACRES
2026 YAP, SHILAH OROSIO
2027 YASIN, ALFRASIR SAKALURAN
2028 YDER, CHRISTIAN CACHUELA
2029 YEDRA, JOSE RAMUEL VILLAPANDO
2030 YEO, TIMOTHY RYAN TIU
2031 YGOT, PAOLO IÑIGO MERCADO
2032 YOYAMA, HAROLD PURISIMA
2033 YTAC, DARIO REFULLE
2034 YUZON, WHITNEY ELLAH SELGAS
2035 ZABALA, IMEE DE LIMA
2036 ZAMORA, JULIETA MORATA
2037 ZAMORA, ROD JULIUS OROZCO
2038 ZAPANTA, PATRICH NAZALITA
2039 ZAPANTA, PAUL ANTHONY BARTOLO
2040 ZARATE, MARC GABRIEL

NOTHING FOLLOWS


The results of examination with respect to three (3) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Tuesday, November 30, 2010 but not later than December 10, 2010. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Saturday, December 18, 2010 at 1:00 in the afternoon at the Philippine International Convention Center (PICC), CCP Complex, Pasay City.

Registration for membership with the Philippine Institute of Civil Engineers, Inc. will start on Tuesday, November 30, 2010.


Are you on Facebook? Become a fan and meet new friends by joining the Philippine Board Exam Results community to receive news, updates, and other important information. CLICK HERE TO JOIN.

42 comments:

Civil Engineers CE Exam said...

When is the release date of Civil Engineers CE Exam results? Do we have to wait for weeks to view the exam results?

naghulat nah otaw said...

dugaya oi...

nag-ampo lang said...

dako unta ang passing rate sa tate

hulat japon said...

waaahhh....kapoi hulat!

Anonymous said...

to the students of ISU - echague God Bless and sir henry and sir edong are waiting for you

Anonymous said...

waaaaaaaahhhhhh....asan n ang results??

Anonymous said...

where is it?

Anonymous said...

kapoi jud au hulat excited na jud mi sa result

Anonymous said...

ai...shoockkkkkkkkssssss d aq pumasa!!!!!!!!!!

Anonymous said...

anung site po meron??

Anonymous said...

WHAT A JOKE, 9 AM AND NOTHING POSTED MORE INCOMPETENT GOVERMENT OFFICIALS

Anonymous said...

wala pa as of this posting

Anonymous said...

bat kaya ang tagal ng result????hmmmmp...

Anonymous said...

baliw wla pang result eh

Anonymous said...

wala pa cguro bcz maybe the board are busy for national convention tomorrow

Anonymous said...

wala pang result?????

Anonymous said...

relax

asar said...

bobo ang tagal

Anonymous said...

ang tagal naman

Anonymous said...

pakatulga nko nin u.... im waiting for the result... ;(

Anonymous said...

san pwd mkita ang results?

Anonymous said...

tagal naman!! san ba pwede makita ang result ng exam???

BabyJelah said...

Sabi after 3days meron ng result.. But until now wla pa.. Nakakatorture na ha.. Paki.release na po ng result plzzz...

Anonymous said...

ok lng..kahit matagal para sure yung result..kapag minadali baka di pa malagay name natin

Anonymous said...

Sabi after 3days may result na.. But until now wla pa.. Nakakatorture na ha.. Paki.release na po ng result..plzzz

Anonymous said...

oo nga super tagal ng result

Anonymous said...

grabe kadugay!!!!!!!!!!!!!!please

Anonymous said...

ukinana nagbayag yo.
iwar yun result nan tapnu maamwan ti AGPAINUM

Anonymous said...

4:00pm nalang wala pa gihapon result.

Anonymous said...

lina s. dugay jud au ang result ba.. hehehe excited na mi... gudluck tatenians..

Anonymous said...

sobra nman tagal

Anonymous said...

nkakaexcite n nakakakaba hehe gudluck and god bless stain future civil engineers!

etats said...

bing!!!katagal ng result!!!

Anonymous said...

kelan po b tlga mlalaman ang result psensya n po kung makulit kmi

Anonymous said...

nana

Anonymous said...

ok lng kung matagal pa basta anyan lng ung pangalan namin...PADILLA REVIEW CENTER 100 PERCENT PASSING HIGH!!!!HORRAYYYYY!!!!!!

Anonymous said...

!!! Congratsss sa taga Cebu....... Mabuhay!

Anonymous said...

Congrats to all new civil engineers!

Anonymous said...

congrats sa akong mga kaila. engrs. namu.

Anonymous said...

yeah~! i'd like to say CCONGRATS TO MY BIG BRO AL VINCENT FOR PASSING THE BOARD EXAM!! we are so happy for you and we're proud of you bro!!

---Sis!

Anonymous said...

Thanks God pumasa Kmi Go UBians

Anonymous said...

sana hanggang top 20 p ang kinuha para mas masaya...kc p may nag effort naman pero hindi nasabit sayang...kahit i recognize n lang p sa oath taking para mainspire naman ang parents namin...salamat p

Post a Comment