Pages

About Us

The philippineboardexamresults.blogspot.com is a public service website dedicated to Filipinos. Our main goal is to provide fast, reliable and accurate licensure examination results in all fields and courses from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) such as the NLE (Nursing Board Exam) and LET (Teacher's Board Exam) results. The results of the Philippine Bar Exams from the Supreme Court are also covered here, and the Civil Service Commission (CSC) exam results that can be found here.

Feel free to comment and let us know your thoughts or suggestions.

-Administrator

PRC September 2008 Electrical Engineers and Master Electricians Licensure (Board) Examination Results

The result of the Philippine Electrical Engineers Licensure (board) Examination has been released by the PRC:

A total of 1,317 out of 3,552 passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electrical Engineering this month, the Professional Regulation Commission announced last night.

Eliseo Bayer Arces of Feati University topped the board exams with a grade of 83.50 percent followed by Reynaldo Verano Cabug of Bicol University-Legazpi (83 percent); Pee Jay Nicolas Gealone of Bicol University-Legazpi (82.50); Reny Blaza Verenio of Secondary School (82); Ernell Camus Obina of Camarines Norte State College-Daet (81); Eddy Jose Yaba Managuit of Camarines Norte State College- Daet (81); Kenneth Bryan Flores Abaigar of University of Eastern Philippines-Catarman (80.50); Ricardo Camia Alarcon of Manuel L. Quezon University (80.50), Franklin Rey Tagud Mayuman of Central Visayas State C.A.F.T-Tagbilaran (80.50); and Rechab Tianchon Cabalfin of Western Institute of Technology, Rychie Bacsarsa Olango of St. Joseph Institute of Technology, Gonzalo Guatno Ong Jr. of Ramon Magsaysay Technological University-Iba, Glenn Marck de Luna Porlaje of Bicol University-Legazpi and Abe Aglawan Sabuca-a of Mindanao State University-Iligan Institute of Technology, each with 80 percent.
The oathtaking ceremony will be held on Nov. 5 to coincide with the IIEE National Convention at 1 p.m. at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia in Pasay.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the R.E.E. LICENSURE EXAMINATION

# ABAD, ELMIEZER NARCISO
# ABAN, MARK JAYSON HERNANDEZ
# ABDULMOIN, MOHAMMAD-ISA AMANODDEN
# ABELITA, RAMIL MONGCAL
# ABENOJAR, DARWIN GUANZO
# ABILAY, ERICKSON RAZONABLE
# ABO-ABO, JOVANNIE PREL
# ABRECINOS, MARK JOSEPH MERABETE
# ABRIL, EUGENE MARS HENOJALES
# ABUCAY, MARC BENNE IPANAG
# ABUSTAN, GARYLEO PARAS
# ACASO, LEOPOLDO JR CONSAD
# ACEBUCHE, JEFFRY ABEJAR
# ACEVEDA, RONILO BALAIS
# ACLAN, JAMMOEL CASTILLO
# ACMA, KERRO RADEN TORREGOSA
# ACOSTA, ALGIBENO MENDOZA
# ADVERSALO, CRISMARK COMBATE
# AGBUYA, HERBERT POSADAS
# AGCAOILI, ROMEO II SANTOS
# AGERTA, KLEINN TOMENLACO
# AGPAOA, CHRISTIAN DEE CACHIN
# AGUILA, NOLITO ROSALES
# AGUILON, ALMAR CASTOR
# AGUINALDO, GEORG FREDRICH ANDRES
# AGUIRRE, JAN ALFRED BAQUIANO
# AGUIRRE, RODOLFO JR ARENAL
# AGULTO, SHIRLEY REYES
# AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN LANAC
# AGUSTIN, JOSE III HERMIDA
# AJO, ROY LUCAÑAS
# AKUT, JOHN MICHAEL WAMILDA
# ALARCON, RANDREB BALDIDO
# ALAVA, JHONAN ENCINAS
# ALFARO, VEN JHON YAP
# ALFONSO, ARTHUR POSIO
# ALI, JOEL FLORENTINO
# ALIS, DAN CHRISTOPHER PASTRANA
# ALISEN, MICHAEL JOHN TABUYOG
# ALIWALAS, ANDY DIMAANO
# ALLANA, FELOMINO BEDUYA
# ALOVA, RODERICK ENERLAN
# ALUM, REALYN VELORO
# AMBATALI, ARIUS FREDERICK VILLENA
# ANG, GRAHAM GENKINS BELTRAN
# ANGON, MARK ANTHONY ESPLANA
# ANGUE, MARK THADEUS LIBALIB
# ANGULUAN, RAYMUND BUTAY
# ANGUSTIA, JOSE ANGELO VIZCAYA
# ANICETO, APRIL LOU VILORIA
# ANSON, ALLAN CHRISTOPER GARCIA
# ANTOLIN, ROWELL MAMASIG
# APILADO, ALGEN LOTTE CENTINAJE
# AQUINO, DALTON VALDEZ
# AQUINO, KERVY PAMINTUAN
# ARADANAS, JAKE NORICO
# ARANCILLO, NICO FRONDOZO
# ARANQUIZ, JULICERR ABANILLA
# ARAT, JHON BIN ALFECHE
# ARCILLAS, LAARNE LAMPARAS
# ARGANTE, RYAN ALBORQUE
# ARIGO, ADRIAN BOSTILLOS
# ARMA, ROMMELL ARNOLD GOMO
# ARPON, LITO SADULLO
# ARRO, JEFRED ANTIGUA
# ARROYO, RIZANDY JUAREZ
# ASOR, SHINEL VALLEJO
# ASORO, REX GARCIA
# ASPIRAS, ALESA JOY CABALLERO
# ATANACIO, FHER IAN ONDE
# ATIENZA, ERICKSON ULAN
# AVECILLA, ERIC PRESENTACION
# AVILA, RIZHELLE DELA CRUZ
# BACALING, KIRBY IAN SANTUYO
# BACATAN, MELVIN LAGUNAY
# BACUÑO, OSCAR JR CORTEZ
# BAG-AO, MARJOHN TUMAMPOS
# BAGASOL, MAY JOY CASIL
# BAJOLO, GERALD AGTING
# BAJUYO, IHSALVATORRE FONOLLERA
# BALAGOT, EBCHELOU NIÑEZA
# BALAGSO, PAULO GUTIERREZ
# BALALA, RONNEL CABANIT
# BALANDAN, CARL PANDITA
# BALANDAY, ALLAN LEBECO
# BALANSAG, MARK BRYAN ROSAS
# BALBEDINA, RUSSEL MESTIOLA
# BALDELAMAR, GEEJAY MICHAEL GIMBRE
# BALDOZ, JOHN PAUL CARRASCO
# BALITAAN, GILBERT DELA CRUZ
# BALITAAN, LOUIE LEE SANTOS
# BALOCA, RYAN MANUEL
# BALONSAY, JOSELITO AGUARES
# BALTAZAR, SHERLYN GERODIAS
# BALUETA, RUEL BRAGA
# BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTY BIÑAS
# BANGLAY, HAROLD MATIAS
# BARBADILLO, WILSON MANTOS
# BARING, JUNMARK TANGARORANG
# BARRERA, ILDEFONSO MATAWARAN
# BARTIDO, JENNY COLLADO
# BARTOLABAC, RENATO VILLALOBOS
# BASA, SEGOURNEY LACHICA
# BASCONES, KELVIN PAUL ARELLANO
# BASCONES, MELVIN SICCUAN
# BATAC, IVY JOY BALILA
# BATACAN, CARLO MARTIN TABAGAN
# BATACAN, JOHN ARMAN CASILI
# BATHAN, ROLAN TAN
# BAU, RANDOLPH GOMEZ
# BAULO, JAMALODING MADAMBA
# BAUTISTA, GERALD PARRONI
# BAUTISTA, JOHN LESTER DALANGIN
# BAUTISTA, JOHN RAEMON TOLENTINO
# BAUTISTA, MARVIN BABIANO
# BAUZON, VIRGILIO MAINES
# BAYBAYON, RAYMOND VALDEZ
# BAYLON, ROGELIO JR GALIA
# BAYONA, MICHAEL JOHN LUBERAS
# BAÑEZ, CHERRY BOSE
# BELANDRES, JOSEPH JR LLANES
# BELLEZA, CHRISTSEN MARK LASALA
# BELLUGA, LOWELL DEMASUAY
# BENEMERITO, BETHOVEN TEJADA
# BERGONIO, FRANCIS LUCAS
# BERIÑO, JOSEPH KRISTIAN CACHO
# BERMUDO, IRLIX MAGTO
# BERNAL, ODESSA ABANI
# BEROS, JOEL FACTOR
# BERSANO, ROGELIO JR FACIOL
# BICAR, JUNAS LIMBAGA
# BIRI, JAY ROGER PANGALIMAN
# BIRUNG, JERICO GABONA
# BIRUNG, RACHEL MALUPENG
# BITUIN, PHILIP ARVEEN BALITONG
# BOADO, MARC ALFRED TOLENTINO
# BOBIS, EDISON CONDA
# BOLA, SHIELA MARIE DAYSON
# BORHILLO, MARVIN ANDAYA
# BORJA, DENNIS SIMBILLO
# BORLAZA, OPENIANO GINO
# BORONG, VIRNI GORES
# BOTIS, CRISTIAN CANITE
# BRAGANZA, JOHN FRITZ MOLINYAWE
# BRETAÑA, TEDDY MADERA
# BRUNO, DEXTER SALVADOR
# BUENAAGUA, RAMELE CERDEÑA
# BUENCONSEJO, MARY GRACE LUCERO
# BUGTONG, JAN MICHAEL CLIFFORD
# BUMANGLAG, BERNARD JERICO ARAGONES
# BURAGA, PETER BOB GAMMAD
# BURGONIA, NEIL LEONOR
# BURTANOG, XYRYC NEPOMUCENO
# BUTCON, CHRISTIAN RIVAS
# BUTRON, RULLIE JR VADIL
# CABACANG, JOERY SAURO
# CABALO, JOEY DUCOSIN
# CABALQUINTO, LORETO JR NAZARENO
# CABAN, JUN GLEN SAMAR
# CABASAG, JAN-PAUL PAZ
# CABATAÑA, ARWIN ABAYON
# CABIGTING, JEFFREY DE VERA
# CABRERA, DENNIS NIÑO AUTENTICO
# CABRERA, MAINE KEVIN PALMA
# CABRERA, WILSON YABUT
# CADAG, NATHANIEL REJUSO
# CADELIÑA, EXPEDITO VIRTUDAZO
# CAGUIOA, ERNESTO JR ZAPARITA
# CAHUYA, EMILE JOSEPH DAGUM
# CAILING, FRANK JORGE GAMO
# CAJAYON, JOSEPH ERICK JOSEF
# CALAMBA, EUFEMIO JR MANDIN
# CALANSANAN, BENJAM CALIMAG
# CALANUGA, EDMUND URETA
# CALDEO, ARIES JADE TAYONG
# CALIBOSO, MICHAEL SABLAY
# CALILUNG, KRISTINA MUTYA DEGUZMAN
# CALIUAG, WESTLY DAVID
# CALMA, ANDREW FENIQUITO
# CALUPIG, JOHN BRYNER SANCHEZ
# CAMAÑAG, ROTSEN ZARATE
# CANADILLA, KELVIN CHRIS DOMINGO
# CANARIA, ROBERTITO BALCE
# CANAY, MARK ANTHONY PIMENTEL
# CANDELARIA, JAYSON SEMINIANO
# CANIETE, LANCE MARK MARASIGAN
# CANILAO, MARIVIC ESPINOSA
# CANLAPAN, ROGER LIMIAC
# CANLAS, EDWARD QUESADA
# CAPARAS, ARMIE NICDAO
# CAPIRAL, DENNIS RAÑOLA
# CARABILLAS, MIA FLOR LADA
# CARGASON, CRISTINE JOY CALIXTON
# CARLOS, CHRISLYN PANGILINAN
# CARMELOTES, SHERLOCKE IGNACIO
# CARO, RAQUEL BUNO
# CARPIO, RICARDO III ROLDAN
# CARRANZA, NOVI CHRISTIAN LIMBOY
# CARREON, KRISTOFFER DANIEL UY
# CASAS, ALDRIN TAYA
# CASPILLO, REX UBAUB
# CASTILLO, ARCHIE CUISON
# CASTRES, JESUS JAVONILLO
# CASTRO, JAYSON CORTEZ
# CASTRO, JOHN JERICHO MERCADO
# CATACUTAN, JEFFERSON DON
# CATADMAN, ALJAMES ANDRADE
# CATALAN, MARK ANTHONY LARA
# CATIAN, CERIACO JR LINGAS
# CATIPAY, QUILIANO CATUBIG
# CAYAT, REGIDOR BALAT
# CAYLAO, RAYMOND VENZON
# CENDAÑA, MICHAEL DE LA PEÑA
# CERENO, SALVADOR JR ESCALA
# CEREZO, ALFRED DONADILLO
# CERIALES, JOEL APARECIO
# CHU, JOSE ERIK SOLOMON MAGLASANG
# CHUA, MARITONI ALVAREZ
# CIFRA, THOR AVAN BAUTISTA
# CLARITO, KIT BORDA
# COBOL, RIZALITO ABADILLA
# COLAYO, JASPER VISARIO
# COLOMA, DARWIN SINGWEY
# COLON, EU LEGIO SANGUTAN
# COMPRA, WRENGYLL MONTEROLA
# CONSTANTINO, ROMEL ESPERANZA
# CONTRERAS, GLENN PUNZALAN
# CORBITA, RYAN JAMES LEPITEN
# CORDOVA, AIKEN MENDOZA
# CORPUZ, KRISTOPHER SESE
# CORTEZ, JOSEPH CASPER DAVID
# CRISTOBAL, ALLAN ALVES
# CRUZ, IAN KIMBERLY BATA
# CRUZ, JHOANNA CARLA LAXA
# CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDA
# CRUZ, PAUL NEFTALI REMIAS
# CU, JAMES CHRISTOPHER QUEJADA
# CUAL, MARKCLEEN DELOS REYES
# CUENGCO, RONNEL MANALANG
# CULLA, MELVIN DELGADO
# CUNANAN, EDWIN RONQUILLO
# CUREG, GEORGE TAPAWAN
# CUSTODIO, JAMES CAMORONGAN
# CUSTODIO, ROSEL FABON
# DAGATAN, WALTER JAMES ABELLANOSA
# DAGURO, GEORLAN SAMPANG
# DALANGIN, TRISTAN JAKE CARDONA
# DALEON, JUN RIOBIN GALVEZ
# DALINO, MARK GIL SAURNIDO
# DALMACIO, MARK ALDRIN RAMIREZ
# DANCEL, FRAN MARK TACATA
# DANDAN, JEROME FLORES
# DAPLIN, EMIERE MALICAY
# DAQUIL, ERNEST VICTOR TEVES
# DASAL, DENMARK PASIGNA
# DAVID, JAY ARR DAVID
# DAVID, JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
# DAVID, MARK ANDREW TOLENTINO
# DAYAG, FERNANDO CALACAN
# DAYANDANTE, MARC EDZON CONWI
# DE CASTRO, MATT JESTER BONIFACIO
# DE LA CRUZ, RYAN CA-OCTOY
# DE LA ROSA, JUAN MIGUEL II ABAD
# DE LEON, RODERICK SEMBRERO
# DE LUNA, JOHN ALEJANDRO BUAN
# DE ROXAS, DORALYN BARREDO
# DE TORRES, FRAUNIE ARQUILLIO
# DECHIMO, FREDERICK MARK I PACHECO
# DELA CRUZ, DARWIN AURELIO
# DELA CRUZ, GERMAN LAWRENCE LATINA
# DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL VILLENA
# DELA CRUZ, LOUIE ANDREW MERCURIO
# DELA CRUZ, MARVIN SOTELO
# DELA PEÑA, EARL LERIN
# DELA RESMA, ERIAND VILLARIASA
# DELORINO, GERRY NACARIO
# DELOS REYES, ALMARIO JR TAN
# DEMATERA, DON DAVID FENIQUITO
# DEMATERA, FERNAN DIMAANO
# DEMOTICA, JESUS ISRAEL SILLA
# DERECHO, JIMMAR HUESCA
# DESAMERO, HAROLD DEVEZA
# DESCALSO, MARK NEIL ESGUERRA
# DESCARGAR, PAUL IVAN BAYONA
# DESIDERIO, MARK PAUL MONTON
# DESPI, ERNESTO JR CATAPAN
# DETARO, IAN DEXTER ARCO
# DEVECAIS, JOHNSON DE LOS SANTOS
# DEVILLES, BEZALEEL RAMOS
# DIALA, ANTHONY SOLAS
# DICHOSO, MARLON TATUALLA
# DICO, FILOMENO CUETARA
# DIEZ, EPHRAIM VARQUEZ
# DIGAMON, AREN DAGATAN
# DIGAYNON, REGGIE OMPOD
# DIMACALI, JOSELLE-BIANCA APACIONADO
# DIMAKUTA, SAIDAMEN RASCAL
# DINGAL, QUILVEN ORCULLO
# DIZA, SEGEMIL SALVADOR
# DIZON, BENJIE ALFARO
# DIZON, JOSE MARIA BUSTAMANTE
# DOLLETE, ERWIN JR CALINOG
# DOMINGO, RANDY CUARIO
# DORADO, VESMA ECATERINA DE CHAVEZ
# DOTILLOS, BARRY DAGANG
# DOTILLOS, CHARLIE MILANA
# DOÑO, RUSSEL ROY LEDESMA
# DULAY, AILEEN COLUMBINO
# DUMAGUING, ELEAZAR SERNA
# DUMALE, JESSE RADAZA
# DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
# DUMLAO, PAUL MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
# DUNGO, ARNEL HERNANDEZ
# DURAN, ARIEL PACAANAS
# DURAN, NIMROD YACAPIN
# DUTONG, BENIGNO II RAMOS
# EBANEN, JESSIE ELECANAL
# EDUQUE, RAMER MONDEJAR
# EGE, EDGAR JR MONTIADORA
# EJUSA, EDNIL ROSE TAGALOG
# ELAN, ARCHIE JOHN AMORA
# ELENON, JOE MIGUEL
# EMBOY, TEDDY MAINIT
# EMIA, SANDI CALMA
# EMPROSO, JOEL MICHEL SINFUEGO
# ENDEREZ, HERODION I ALO
# ENGUITO, VINCENT TORRES
# ENRIQUEZ, CLARK ALVIN MARTINEZ
# ENRIQUEZ, FRANCIS ALBUTRA
# ENRIQUEZ, JELL PEREZ
# ENRIQUEZ, JERSON PILAR
# ENRIQUEZ, JOY MAMING
# ENTE, DINO ARCGREGOR BULLECER
# EQUIZ, ERIC TEODORO
# EROISA, ARNEL AMPONG
# ESCARCHA, VER QUINIONES
# ESCOBAL, JHESON BAGOOD
# ESGUERRA, EDUARDO JR CULMINAR
# ESGUERRA, RANDY ACALA
# ESPALLARDO, ROMMEL FLORES
# ESPAÑOL, ARNOLD ENTONG
# ESTACIO, MARK ANTHONY TABARINA
# ESTEBAN, JOHN PAUL DESMONTE
# ESTIMO, ARWIN JAKE CANTORIA
# EVASCO, ROLANDO BALABA
# FABROS, ROMEL SALINAS
# FAELNAR, ROFILO BROTAS
# FALAMINIANO, WILLIE ANGULO
# FAMERO, EDGARDO JR CASTRO
# FELIPE, JAY-AR AGUSTIN
# FELIZARDO, CARLO LASALA
# FERNANDEZ, BERNARD VILHELM CLAVERIA
# FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO JR VELORIA
# FERNANDO, JULIUS TAMAYO
# FERUELO, JONATHAN ESCAROS
# FETIZANAN, DENVER PIERRE FERRERA
# FIGUEROA, EDWIN CAÑASARES
# FLORES, ENRIQUE BAMBAO
# FLORESTA, RONNIE ESTRAVEZ
# FRANCISCO, STEPHEN CARLOS
# FUELLAS, MARCELO JR DAGUMAN
# FULGAR, FELIX JR CABUGAWAN
# FURIGAY, REY PAOLO PASCUA
# FUTALAN, RUE JAYME
# FUYONAN, LUCKYMEL FRANCO
# GABILAN, ARCADIO SORTONES
# GABINETE, JERRY JOHN ABIS
# GAHOL, JOHN JAYVEE AGOJO
# GALAMAY, FREDEL DELA CRUZ
# GALASINAO, PAUL JAMES CARLOS
# GALAY, BENEDICTO JR LUMBATAN
# GALICIA, JUNEL FRANCISCO
# GALLEGO, REYMUND RIVERA
# GALLEGOS, KRISTOFFER RYAN ARNIGO
# GAMBOA, LOVELY DE FIESTA
# GANAL, FREDERICK BADUA
# GANGCUANGCO, HAZIEL PAGUIO
# GANZAGAN, JOANA MARIE AGUILAR
# GARANCHON, GC JUNE NUFABLE
# GARCIA, CHARLES EDEZEER ORDILLANO
# GARCIA, JEREMY LEANO
# GARCIA, LIF GARY FELIPE
# GARCIA, MARI CHER GERLIE CELERIO
# GARMA, RAPHAEL DARWIN CAYETANO
# GASALAO, CHRIS MICHAEL GESULGON
# GASPAY, JOSE MARTIN NARRIDO
# GATCHALIAN, CHRISTINE CARDINEZ
# GATINGA, JEFFREY VENTEREZ
# GAWONGNA, ELISEO HOGAT
# GAYARES, RAMON MONICO MONTOYA
# GAYMAN, GLYNN ANDY OLOGEN
# GELBERO, GALO CAMBAL
# GENEROSO, LESTER DANCES
# GENSON, MARIO CAMPION
# GERONGAY, ISAGANE BELAN
# GICANGAO, JURILYN ARISTON
# GIGA, MICHAEL TORRES
# GIMONGALA, JUHN MARK CAGA
# GIRON, JEROME CUBELO
# GISON, JOSEPH ARIEL MAGO
# GO, EMMANUEL ALERIA
# GOLINGAY, JEFFRY ALMIRA
# GOMEZ, ANATOLLY CUEVAS
# GOMEZ, BRADLY BLONES
# GONZAGA, JOHNAM PILOTOS
# GONZAGA, MARK LOIE GARCIA
# GONZAGA, MICHAEL LAGADON
# GONZAL, JON JAY AGUIRRE
# GONZALES, JOHN REYMAR ARGUELLES
# GONZALES, REINIER O'NEILL MENDOZA
# GONZALVO, ROBERT DIAZ
# GOROSPE, RONALD MUÑEZ
# GOZON, MARK VINCENT VARQUEZ
# GRUTAS, NORMAN BRYCE RAPSING
# GUAPE, JUN MARCO ARIÑO
# GUARDAQUIVIL, THEOPHILUS CLARION
# GUBATAN, KRISTOFFER AARON HERNANDEZ
# GUERRA, RAMON XAVIER RAMOS
# GUIM, STANLY DY
# GULLA, JEROME FERDINAND PULIDO
# HAILAR, JOSEPH CONSTANTINO
# HEPIGA, MICHAEL BUNAL
# HERMIDA, DANILO BARDAJE
# HERNANDEZ, LEONARD ZAMBRONA
# HERNANDEZ, PAUL JEFFREY ENDRINAL
# HERNANDEZ, PEDRO JR ENDRINAL
# HERNANDEZ, RICHARD PEDERNAL
# HERNANDEZ, VINCENT BRIAN GARCIA
# HERRERA, GIL IAN DAGUMAN
# HERRERA, JOSE ANTONIO FELIPE BUNAG
# HIPOLITO, CARLITO JR VALDEZ
# HIPOLITO, JAN REYAN CRISTOBAL
# HISUAN, CARLO CONDONAR
# HITONES, SOLOMON JR JANOLINO
# HOMEREZ, GILBERT CAPILLAN
# HONGAYO, ALLAN ISIDRO CUYOS
# IBLAN, DAN MICHAEL ALFELOR
# ICAIN, JOHNREY JAMIN
# ICAIN, VINCENT PETARGUE
# IDIA, DARRYL PATACSIL
# IDIA, JOHN MARLOWE UMANDAP
# IMPERIAL, RONALD MEJICA
# INOT, DULCE ROSARIO OLIVEROS
# IRINCO, RODINO MARZAN
# JACINTO, DANNYVER ASUNCION
# JACINTO, FLORENCIO JR BUCAG
# JAMIN, SANNY CALIAO
# JAMISOLA, MARKLESTER AREVALO
# JAMUYOT, LEMUEL CRIS MIGUEL
# JAPUS, ERWIN CORTES
# JARAMILLA, GREPAS RAEL CULBENGAN
# JARDIN, CHRISTIAN ROMMEL CADAVILLO
# JASPE, CHRISTINE GRACE SUMALANGCAY
# JAULA, ALVIN LAURON
# JAVIER, MARK ATIENZA
# JAVIÑAR, JAYPEE BALONZO
# JENISAN, RICKY TORREGOSA
# JIMENEZ, JERICO DELA FUENTE
# JIMENO, JOEBERT SOLAYAO
# JOSE, JOSE RIZAL JR APUYA
# JOSOL, JONATHAN BARBOSA
# JOVEN, LIMUEL LUGTU
# JUACALLA, JEARJEAN GUBAN
# JUERA, JUNNAR DELOS REYES
# JUMANDOS, ADONES SEQUERRA
# JUMAWAN, MARK GREGOR CAULAWON
# JUNTILLA, JEFFERSON SALVANA
# JUNTO, RENANTE DE-ERIT
# JUNTONG, MARK JEFFY TIMOTEO
# JUSTAN, MARK VALENCIANO
# KING, LIAN DARYL CABRERA
# KUIZON, JAY FAJURA
# LACAP, ARNEL MATINAO
# LACAREN, ELMER PADON
# LACSA, CHITO EDUARDO JR MAGDATO
# LACUSTE, PONCIANO JR VIÑAS
# LADIGNON, CHRISTOPHER MUSNI
# LAGAN, ROMAN TOJON
# LAGASCA, PAUL JEREMIAH VILORIA
# LAGMAN, ARMANDO III PACUNAYEN
# LAGUNI, BERNIE CORTEZ
# LAHOYLAHOY, CRISANTO ESLIT
# LALIC, MARK JOSEPH ASUNCION
# LALOON, GRINGO ILAGAN
# LAMOSAO, OLIVER GARDE
# LANIOG, CECILLE BALER
# LAPITAN, MICHAEL CARLO JAVINA
# LAPITAN, OBADIAH DELFIN
# LAQUIDAN, ERICSON NOBLE
# LARANANG, REGIENALD LAPITAN
# LASCONIA, MARK CARLO SALACUP
# LAT, JOSELL ROLAND RACPAN
# LAURETA, MARK MAE VERZOSA
# LAVADIA, LORETO MAGGAY
# LAXAMANA, LOWENTAN FRIAS
# LAYUGAN, ALLAN SIMBRE
# LAZARO, GERARD JUSAY
# LAZARO, JIMMY ABROGENA
# LAÑAS, VINCENT NAVASQUEZ
# LEAÑO, RODERICK PINEDA
# LEE, MELCHOR SARSABA
# LEGASPI, LESTER MADOLID
# LEGATRIA, ROBERT JR ANDRADE
# LEODONES, ALVIN RAMOS
# LEONES, FRANZ DOMINIQUE TAMAYAO
# LEYNES, BRYAN DEXTER DE GUIA
# LIKIYAN, RHETT MARC WEDY
# LINDAYAO, MIKE AMBAN
# LIWAN, PAULINO SALIPIO
# LLAMAR, MICHAEL SIAN
# LLAMERA, MARK ANTHONY OBA
# LLAMZON, HERNAN CABANA
# LLANES, JOY CONSUELO MADRAGA
# LO CHIONG, JON RICK LIM
# LOBIGAS, ANDREW ELGERA
# LOGATOC, CRISANTO TREBIAS
# LOMBRES, LOUIE ANTHONY PABLO
# LONGJAS, BUENAVENTURA JR PUTIAN
# LOPEZ, JOEL RICAFORT
# LOPEZ, RODOLFO SULIT
# LOPEZ, WILBUR DE LUNA
# LOPLOP, NIEL JOHN UBAN
# LOQUIAS, JUDE KHRISTOFFER ESTRADA
# LORENZO, NIXON CAYPUNO
# LORZANO, PETER
# LOY-OD, SUNNY LIPAS
# LUALHATI, LESTER PHILIP ORTENCIO
# LUARDO, VIRGILIO COMORA
# LUCERO, IRISH MAY MONTE
# LUMANTAO, ERNIE JUNE LUNA
# LUNAR, DENNIS DE OCAMPO
# MA, KIRA KATRINA BELEY
# MABIDA, PETER PAUL TABOADA
# MABINI, ARIEL LABOC
# MABUNGA, JOY GACAD
# MACAPAGAL, IAN FELICIANO
# MACARAIG, MERLAND DAVID
# MACARIMBANG, JAMELA QUILAB
# MACASIRAY, MICHAEL GUTIEREZ
# MACASPAC, CHRISTIAN JOHN PELAYO
# MACATANGAY, ROILAND PRUDENCE QUERUBIN
# MACAYANAN, RICHARD LUGO
# MACUHA, KENNETH JOSEPH DELIZO
# MAGARIN, ARVIN DELOS SANTOS
# MAGAT, EDUARDO RAMOS
# MAGBAG, RYAN EDWARD SAURE
# MAGBITANG, MARICAR MIRANDA
# MAGKAWAS, MELBERT ABANIA
# MAGLA-OY, FELGIE COLORITO
# MAGLASANG, MARLOU ANDO
# MAGPANTAY, KAREN ABRENICA
# MAGPANTAY, MARK ANTHONY DE CASTRO
# MAGPOC, MICHAEL JOHN CHAVEZ
# MAGSINO, ROANN SAMARITA
# MAIGUE, REGGIE LAPORTE
# MALAGAR, DENNIS PARTOSA
# MALAGGAY, ROWELL BUMATAY
# MALICDEM, SAMUEL JR DE VERA
# MALIS, JAYLORD KINAO
# MALON, HENRY EVAN ABCEDE
# MALUBAY, RIZALDE BOLO
# MAMAUAG, BENEDICK ALCONCEL
# MANALAYSAY, FRANCISCO RAFAEL III ABESAMIS
# MANANGAN, REBECCA MACAROY
# MANANSALA, JOHN OMIL HILARIO
# MANAOIS, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
# MANAYAN, RAINIER ARINTON
# MANCAO, JASON ABOG
# MANGATA, MOHAMMAD NAFFI PLAWAN
# MANGKEY, HERMAN ALINEO
# MANGUBAT, REYNANTE HERNANDEZ
# MANIAGO, CARLO IAN NUCUP
# MANINGAS, RODRIGO JR SANTOS
# MANIPON, MELANIE OBILLO
# MANLAPAZ, ROMAN LEANDRO TIUSECO
# MANUEL, JOSEPH ANTHONY FRONDA
# MANZO, ANGELO SACE
# MAQUE, JERRY OTERO
# MARANAN, FERDINAND BAS
# MARCELO, JULES CARMANN JOSON
# MARIBBAY, DIM IRINGAN
# MARILAO, GERALD CUIZON
# MARQUEZ, MELANIE OLIVER
# MARTAL, FRANCISCO LADANO
# MARTINEZ, ANTONIO CELFO
# MARTINEZ, ARTHUR ANTALAN
# MARTIRES, DAMER LAO
# MASANGKAY, JAMES DARYL LERION
# MATEO, ARGIE BENITO
# MATIAS, MILA PALUBOS
# MATIMTIM, NESTOR MORALES
# MAYPA, MARLON MENESE
# MAÑAGO, FRANCISCO JR PANERIO
# MAÑAS, ARNEL NOVISTEROS
# MEJIA, FELIPE JR SEBIAL
# MEMBRANO, DEXIE NAVARRO
# MENDOZA, ENRIQUE JR EVANGELISTA
# MENDOZA, ERANDO JR HABACON
# MENDOZA, GERARD CAPILI
# MENDOZA, OLIVER MORATA
# MENDOZA, ROWELL MATIBAG
# MERCADO, JAYSON AALA
# MERCADO, RODEL LAPITAN
# MESO, VIRGILIO JR DATUON
# MILLARE, CELARDY SAMBRANO
# MIRANO, LIONELL SOBLECHERO
# MISA, RAMIL PINO
# MISSION, RYAN AQUINO
# MOCOY, DONATO CEBALLOS
# MOISES, ULYSSES DALINDIN
# MOLINA, JERIME ENRIQUEZ
# MONCES, CYLBRYAN MENDOZA
# MONCOLLO, ALLAN DANIEL LUCERO
# MONTAOS, JEFFREY MENDOZA
# MONTEMAYOR, JAY ARIS OBAR
# MONTERO, PATRICK ERANDIO
# MONTES, ERICKSON OCAMPO
# MOSTAYRO, RANDY JIMENEZ
# NABONG, ALFIE GARCIA
# NACAR, HAZEL GALINEA
# NAVARRO, BRYAN BASILA
# NAVOR, RYAN ESCOBAR
# NEGRE, FRITZ ENGLE FLORES
# NEMENZO, JEFFREY GLENN BUHAT
# NIALA, VEGIE ALCAZAR
# NICOLAS, LOUIE ALPHIE PRUDENCIO
# NICOLAS, YSIDRELIN RAZON
# NIERVA, CHARLES EMMAR HACHERO
# NIFRAS, DENNIS LAWRENCE RESURRECCION
# NINOBLA, JASMINE DIONGCO
# NITAFAN, RAFAEL EUSEÑA
# NIZ, CHERRY ANNE AUDIJE
# NOBLE, CLEMENTE MIRANDA
# NOSES, KENETH GLEN BAUTISTA
# NUNAG, CHARLIE MANILA
# OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
# OBUS, ARCHELITO ESCORO
# OBUS, REAGAN GELSANO
# OCAMPO, ERICA MENDOZA
# OCAMPO, PERSEUS TAYAG
# OCAMPO, TRISTAN JOSEPH SAMALA
# OCHEA, PHIL GABRIEL AMISTOSO
# ODARBE, CHRISTIAN LUSICA
# OLAVE, ALLAN TITULAR
# OLDAN, BILLY RAY MALABANAN
# OLEA, JOSEPH TITO
# OLIVEROS, ALFONSO II PAUROM
# OLVIDO, IAN ORNILLO
# OMILDA, ROTHER REMO
# ON-ONOD, OLIVE PAG-ANG
# ONATO, JEVON CERILOS
# ONDI, ABDULHANIF ABDUL
# ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO
# ONIA, MIKE MILLAR SARMIENTO
# OPERIO, DIANA CAPCO
# OPULENCIA, CRISTY CATALA
# ORALLO, EUNICE DEE CALIBOSO
# ORBON, RODERICK ZOILO
# OROSCO, YVONNE CAIGOY

# ORUGA, MICHAEL LIRA
# OTARA, RIEZEDOR FRANCISCO
# OTERO, REX FIEL
# PADILLO, PER HANSA LAZARTE
# PAGUNTALAN, MARY GRACE UY
# PALACIO, KATRINA MARIANO
# PALADO, JAYSON PERILLO
# PALICAS, JAY PAUL DANGANGAO
# PALIMA, AJEBRIS CABAHUG
# PALISOC, TOMMY TOLENTINO
# PALMA, LEMUEL BARAO
# PALMARES, SHERWIN ANDADOR
# PAME, JESSIE CUBERO
# PAMINTUAN, DANNY MARIANO
# PANGANIBAN, APRIL SANDOVAL
# PANGANIBAN, MARK ZENEN DELA PEÑA
# PANGILINAN, NELSON JUAN
# PARAISO, BUTCH MANDING
# PARCIA, ADDISON JULIUS CALMA
# PARCIA, NELSON JR GAMBALAN
# PARDIÑAS, RICHARD MARIANO
# PASCUA, HERBERT LUMABI
# PASCUA, ORLINO JR TUGAS
# PASCUAL, JER ANTHONY ANTONIO
# PASCUAL, RYAN DINONG
# PATACSIL, ERWIN RAMONES
# PATIAG, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
# PAÑGANIBAN, ADRIAN REY
# PELLAZAR, EVELYN AMPONG
# PEPITO, ARGININE FAYE BANTILAN
# PERALTA, ALVIN MARIANO
# PEREZ, ALVIN CLOMA
# PEREZ, CAESAR BENIGNO JR LEYESA
# PEREZ, JAY-AR JAVILLO
# PEREZ, JEFFREY FORTUNO
# PEREZ, RYAN EDMUND BAES
# PERFECTO, JEREMAINE BASE
# PESIGAN, RUSSEL SANGALANG
# PETAGARA, RANDY BALNEG
# PEÑAMANTE, RICHARD CRUZADA
# PIGAO, MARLA DOLOR
# PINGAD, VICENTE QUILANG
# PINOTE, RINGCAR JR ANCHETA
# PINTUCAN, MICHAEL AUSTRIA
# PIOSCA, ALEJANDRO PARAÑAQUE
# PISALBON, ALLAN ORINES
# PLANAS, MICHAEL JUN SALUDES
# PLAZA, DAISY JANE PAMAT
# POCON, JOEY TAN
# POJADAS, DAVE JIMINO
# POLLENTES, RELEEN JOHN DONGON
# PORTA, PIERRE BON PORTEA
# PREMIAN, NEILVIN CRUZAT
# PURINO, MICHAEL BALBUENA
# QUERUBIN, FARIDAH PAULINO
# QUIBEDO, MELANIE DIAZ
# QUILAL-LAN, SHERWIN CANSANCIO
# QUILESTE, RICARDO MACANIP
# QUINDAY, JOSEPH MACATIAG
# QUINTO, RUEL DIPALAC
# RABEJE, ROCY PRESBITERO
# RACELIS, RENZ ALBERT KING
# RAFAEL, GYELYENCK AGUSTIN
# RAGASA, JOVENER LINGA
# RAMIREZ, JAMES BENEDICT ALCANCES
# RAMIREZ, NINA RACHELL AGUDA
# RAMOS, JELFRAN ENRIQUEZ
# RAMOS, KARREN PASCUA
# RAMOS, ROBERT TUMALIUAN
# RAMOS, VHANDER TIMTIMAN
# RANARIO, MARK KENNETH DELA CRUZ
# RANGEL, SHERIN CASCO
# RAPANAN, GABINO NACIONAL
# RATUNIL, REYNALDO SETIER
# RAVELO, VENJIE NATORILLA
# RAYMUNDO, LAWRENCE MARTIN
# RAÑESES, CHRISTIAN GERMAN
# REBURIANO, RYAN ERIC CABALLERO
# RECONDO, ROMMEL JR INCIONG
# RECTO, JUNZIT CLARO IV MANAOIS
# REFORMINA, NICETAS JR TOCMO
# REGINO, FRANCIS OMAR CERVAS
# REGIO, LEMUEL QUINTO
# REIÑA, JOHN PAUL CACALDA
# RELLIN, PETER JOHNMAR DELFINO
# RETULLA, ALFREDO JR CABINTOY
# REUVAL, ROMMEL PANOL
# REYES, CHRISTOPHER BELARO
# REYES, EDWIN DAGLI
# REYES, JOHN MICHAEL LEGASPI
# REYES, KENNY SANTOS
# REYES, MARC GERARD LACDAO
# REYES, PAUL ANTHONY MANALO
# REYES, ROBERT MALABUYOC
# REYES, RONNELL DE GUZMAN
# REYES, ROWEL SARMIENTO
# REYNO, JOHN CASTRO
# REYTIRAN, DENNIS LORENZANA
# RICABLANCA, AMATERO PETE DEOCAREZA
# RICIO, RIOLITE JAN MUSNI
# ROCA, MAXIMO III GUNO
# RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN MANLUTAC
# RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK PAMADA
# ROMENA, RONAN OLIVER MARCIANO
# ROMERO, DARWIN RAGASA
# ROMOROSA, CHAD CINCHEZ
# RONARIO, MARK OLIVAR
# RONQUILLO, JOHN FRANCIS DJANARD LEGASPI
# ROQUE, VAIDER CABUTOTAN
# ROSABAN, MIGUELITO JR DURAN
# ROSALES, GYAN CARLO PEREZ
# ROSTATA, VIEMSTER MONTERO
# ROXAS, ROGER JR TAÑEDO
# RUBA, ANDREW MATAVERDE
# RUIVIVAR, MARIA ROSARIO CAMPOSANO
# RUMIAS, ROMMEL JOEFREY TUZON
# SABADO, JOHN JULIUS LASTIMOSA
# SABADO, KRISTOFERSON CABANG
# SABEJON, NEIL DARAMAN
# SABELLO, JOSE FRANCIS ARMEA
# SABEROLA, MELVIN JAMES SANTOS
# SABIO, GIOVANNI KLINMAR CABREROS
# SACDALAN, MARK REIGNIEL STA ANA
# SACE, CYRIL GABUELO
# SAGUIBO, RYAN ASUNCION
# SAGUIDEC, JINA LAPLANA
# SAJUL, MICHEL HIZOLE
# SALAZAR, NORMANDAY DAIS
# SALDAÑA, ALBERTO JR CHENG
# SALLAN, ELIEZAR RANA
# SALVADOR, MICHAEL DE LEON
# SALVADOR, PETER BALSOMO
# SAMANIEGO, BILLY RAY REYES
# SAMSON, ROXANNA BAUZON
# SAN ANTONIO, LLOYD ORTIZ
# SAN JOSE, GILBERT POLICARPIO
# SAN JUAN, RAYMOND DELLUZA
# SAN MIGUEL, EDWARD SANCHEZ
# SANCHEZ, CLARIVEL GERMINANDA
# SANDALO, MICHAEL JASPER REYES
# SANIDAD, MARVIN PABUSTAN
# SANORIA, ALBERTO JR ELONA
# SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER IBARRA
# SANTIAGO, JAY RYAN ANDAYA
# SANTIAGO, JOBERT CASUPANG
# SANTIAGO, PAOLO ATIENZA
# SANTIAGO, PAUL RICHARD DELA OSA
# SANTONIA, GERALD VINO
# SANTOS, BRYAN BERNARD JINGCO
# SANTOS, RICHARD ALBO
# SANTOS, SHEENA CORONADO
# SARDON, RONIEL MIKE NAPAO
# SARMIENTO, LEE JOSEPH CHUA
# SATURNINO, JAN VINCENT HERNANDEZ
# SAURA, MARIA CELESTE MUNAR
# SAUSA, CHESTER JAY EVANGELISTA
# SAUVA, JONE CLARE PEREZ
# SAYANG, RENATO CABRESTANTE
# SAYON, ANGEL LIGASON
# SECRETARIA, ISAGANI LANG-AY
# SERRANO, JESSIE GARCIA
# SIBAL, DEUTZ MEGAPHIL MALANA
# SIEZ, FERNANDO ARAT
# SIMEON, DANILO JR GOMEZ
# SINAGPULO, JOEL JAMIN
# SINGSON, JAY ANSAL
# SISON, EDDIE OCAMPO
# SOBELINO, ALFREDO JR AQUINO
# SOLETA, JULIAN PATRICK DERROTA
# SOLITA, JOHN ALOJADO
# SOMODIO, RYAN CABALATUNGAN
# SOQUERA, MELVO DOLENDO
# SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
# SORIANO, MARVIN MALANA
# SORIENTE, KRISTINE CAROL SARABIA
# SOSA, RHOLAN DAVE TOPACIO
# SUELILA, FRANCIS ANTHONY BALANA
# SULABO, CHRISTHOPHER DUNGO
# SUMAOANG, ALLEN PASCUA
# SUNIO, VICTOR JR CORNAGO
# SUPAN, RALP ANTHONY MANALO
# SY, FERDINAND BACCAY
# SY, MARC WILSON ANG
# TABASA, KENNETH LOZANO
# TABUCAL, KIM YEL TAGALAG
# TACULIN, ALLEN REY FANTILANO
# TADEO, JASON PADAOANG
# TAGUINOD, ALVIN MARAYAG
# TAJANTAJAN, PAUL ANTHON REVITA
# TALABUCON, PETER DIOSO
# TALADO, MICHAEL GADIANG
# TALAMERA, WENCELL JAMES DIMZON
# TALDE, JOEME ILIGAN
# TAMBARISA, NORAISA LOGRONIO
# TAN, VINCENT CARLO GALUPO
# TANAUAN, ARVIN GAMALO
# TANDUYAN, RUEL YORONG
# TANHUECO, AMADO III MANALO
# TARDAGUELA, RAM EDWARD QUIDATO
# TATTAO, ELMER BATANG
# TATTAO, JEROME JAY EUPLAS
# TAUB, JOHN PAUL DELEGERO
# TEMPLO, PEDRO BERNARDO MARTIN
# TERANTE, ROY LABORA
# TERO, ERLAN MARK VASQUEZ
# TERRADO, JOEL PARIÑAS
# TERSOL, OLIVER SENDINO
# TEVES, JOSEPH REY ABIERA
# TIBLE, ROBERT ARESALA
# TIBUS, ZOILO JR VILLANUEVA
# TIDALGO, MARK ROLDAN LIÑAN
# TIGLAO, SHERWIN DELA CRUZ
# TIMAN, LESLEE CATACUTAN
# TINAM-ISAN, RYAN CORNELIO
# TIZON, RONALD VIÑAR
# TOBIAS, JETTISON CAMPO
# TOBIAS, MARK POLENCIO
# TOLEDO, NORIEL VINSON
# TOLENTINO, CHARLIE CHAVEZ
# TOLENTINO, REYMOND DAYAPERA
# TONGALAMOS, RECHIE ESNARDO
# TONGOHAN, SHANTY SAYNES
# TOPACIO, CARLO GABRIEL CAMINO
# TORRICO, RONALD II SEVILLA
# TRAVILLA, JOIE GLEN ABLITADO
# TUAZON, FRANCIS NOEL ESGUERRA
# TUAZON, JOSEPH JUNIO
# TUBIANO, COLSID-REY BARBON
# TULABAN, PEDRO JR ATELBA
# TUPAS, SHERWIN TAPIC
# TUTOR, MARK ANTHONY CABUSO
# UAYAN, ERWIN PLAZA
# UDTOJAN, NOVEAS MAURING
# UGAY, GARY RICK FERNANDEZ
# URMANITA, JOEMER URSULUM
# UY, VALFIA SUENO
# VALDEAVILLA, YVETTE ESTRELLA VIVAS
# VALDEZ, BILLY JONH QUILAO
# VALDEZ, BRYAN FELIX DELA CRUZ
# VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR SALAZAR
# VALLEJOS, DICK INOC
# VALLES, ALLEN HERRERA
# VALLESFIN, RICHARD CANCERAN
# VARILA, NOLI ADVIENTO
# VELACRUZ, RICHARD QUIÑONES
# VELARDE, JAIME JR ABALOS
# VELASCO, JAMES MARTIN JORDA
# VELASCO, JINO ANDROS BALUYOT
# VELASQUEZ, ROCKY DELFIN
# VELEZ, JENNAVICK SUE FIGUERRES
# VELO, MICHAEL ALBERT CALINGAYAN
# VERDIDA, IVAN NAVARRO
# VERGARA, GIAN JOMAN BAGAY
# VERMON, JOSELITO JR GUILAS
# VICENTE, CLIFFORD SILAWAN
# VICTORIO, KRISTIAN CARLO BILLATE
# VILLACORTA, WINSTON ERIGBUAGAS
# VILLAFAÑE, DARYL BUSCATO
# VILLAGRACIA, VIBRANT MARTINEZ
# VILLANUEVA, EDWYN-RYAN ESTIGOY
# VILLANUEVA, FRITZ GERALD ACUPAN
# VILLANUEVA, IVY BACULO
# VILLANUEVA, MELVIN MANUEL RETIRADO
# VILLAOZ, JIMUEL MEDINA
# VILLAVERDE, RICHAN LUPERA
# VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS REYES
# VINLUAN, MARVIN SAWADIAN
# VIRAY, JOSEPH JERICHO ELORIAGA
# WAGAN, IRVIN GARCIA
# WAMIL, GLAIZA WATIWAT
# YBAÑEZ, LLOYD BAGUOL
# YLAGAN, MARIA MILAGROS MARQUEZ
# YLEAÑA, JOSE ALFRED REMO
# ZAGALA, KLEMM QUEAÑO
# ZAPANTA, KRISTOFFER IAN TAPIA
# ZARA, GIL AMARE ENDAYA
# ZETA, JOKER AMATONG
# ZORETA, ROSE ANN OBNAMIA
# ZURBANO, JAN MICHAEL AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the R.M.E. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
# ABAIGAR, KENNETH BRYAN FLORES
# ABAPO, FEDERICO SOROÑO
# ABELITA, RAMIL MONGCAL
# ABELLA, KARLU UNDALOK
# ACEBUCHE, JEFFRY ABEJAR
# ACIDO, RONALDO PALIONA
# ACOL, ROGER DORIAS
# ACOSTA, FEDERICO JR PULIDO
# ADDUN, JESUS MANGADA
# ADIONG, JONAS BANTUGAN
# ADO-AN, RAYMUND ORGASAN
# ADVINCULA, RHODERICK UMIS
# AGUDELO, ALEXANDER ESQUIVEL
# AGUILAR, BUENA YZY LORESCO
# AGUILAR, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
# AJOK, OLIVER BERSABAL
# ALARCON, RICARDO CAMIA
# ALBUROTO, JERRY TAMPOS
# ALINDAY, ALDIN LAGSIT
# ALIPIO, ROLETTE LESANO
# ALMACIN, CLIMACO BESAS
# ALVAREZ, RICO CASTEL
# AMANDORON, SAMUEL III BAROSA
# ANADON, RUSSEL CLARETE
# ANDRES, GERRY SERANTE
# ANGELES, RODEL PADILLA
# AQUINO, KERVY PAMINTUAN
# ARANAZ, FRANCIS FAJARDO
# ARBOLEDA, ARNOLD AGANA
# ARBOLEDA, GEORLY DEJOSEPH
# ARCES, ELESIO BAYER
# AREOLA, CHRISTOPHER CABILADAS
# ARROZA, GLENN MERCADO
# ASEDILLO, NORIEL CABUSURA
# ATIENZA, LEOVINO PAGLINAWAN
# AVELA, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
# AVELINO, FRED ABRAHAM FLORES
# BACARISAS, EDWIN PEREZ
# BAJOLO, GERALD AGTING
# BALAG-EY, RODOLFO JR WANGSAYEN
# BALANAY, FREDDIE MICHAEL SACATRAPOS
# BALGOS, LEONARD COROS
# BALICAO, EDWIN BAGALAY
# BALONG-ANGEY, JOSEPH RINGOR
# BALUETA, RUEL BRAGA
# BANTA, ERICSON SALENDREZ
# BARBADILLO, WILSON MANTOS
# BARONA, MA LYN DIZON
# BARONGAN, RONALD IDOS
# BAS, JEFFERSON MALTO
# BASA, ALEXANDER CALAGUIO
# BASILIO, GABRIEL DAYAOEN
# BAYOT, JEORGE VENCER
# BELLEZA, CHRISTSEN MARK LASALA
# BELMONTE, JOHNROSS PIMENTEL
# BERTULDO, DENNIS DICHOSA
# BETONIO, RODEL JOSEPH VIRTUDAZO
# BILANDAL, HILARIO AMIGO
# BOCAYA, WILLIAM FULLERO
# BONCALES, ABITO BALONGA
# BONITA, MARK ANTHONY ESPAÑA
# BOYLES, ORLANDO ASIDO
# BRILLO, RAYMOND BONITA
# BRUNO, DEXTER SALVADOR
# BUENAS, DONALD SAMONTAÑEZ
# BUENCONSEJO, KIRK GIDEON SANIEL
# BUENO, CRISTINO GATO
# BUENO, MELJOHN BIGCAS
# BUITIZON, RAYNEIL PAUL ESPOS
# BULAQUIÑA, GILOU NIEL GERAPUSCO
# BURATA, INECITO JR SOLANO
# CABAJOG, LEO DAGONDON
# CABAL, JOHAN VINCENT DEL VALLE
# CABALFIN, RECHAB TIANCHON
# CABANERO, RONNY FLOR
# CABUG, REYNALD VERANO
# CAGAANAN, JOSEPH MARK SUYMAN
# CAGAYAO, RAYMUND JECON ALGALLAR
# CAJES, ALBERTO JR GALINATO
# CALAGUAS, OLIVEROS ARTUCILLA
# CALE, FRANKLIN MIRANDA
# CALIMUTAN, JERICK GUMBA
# CALLE, EMMANUEL LABRADOR
# CALVEZ, VICTOR ORBETA
# CAMAÑO, DIOSCORO PABILONA
# CAMPUED, PATRICK LAGAZO
# CANCINO, JOEL CLAVERIA
# CANO, JEREMIAS JR CATAYAG
# CAPILITAN, OLIVER GANUB
# CAPILLANES, DENNIS PELOSTRATOS
# CASIS, EFREN JR CAMBA
# CASTAÑEDA, RAFFY VIDAL
# CASTAÑO, JOSE AGUJAR
# CASTILLO, RODELIO ULEP
# CASTRO, MANOLO BACANI
# CAYETANO, ALAN FERNANDO
# CAYLAN, ALEJO JR JADRAQUE
# CELLAN, ALVIN AYOP
# CEREZO, ALFRED DONADILLO
# CLAVERIA, ELIAS CORTERO
# CLEOFAS, RAMON CAMANG
# COLLADO, WILMER BAUZEL
# CORNESIO, DELFIN IBAOC
# CORONACION, JAMES WARREN LAVIÑA
# CORTES, ROMARECO OCAMPO
# CORTEZ, GERALD LAWRENCE ROXAS
# CRUCERO, CIRILO GALILEA
# CRUZ, JOEL EUSEBIO
# CUADRA, PERICLES SALAVER
# CUBIO, RICHARD ROLUNA
# CUCHAPIN, ANGELITO PACHECO
# DABLO, FRANKLIN TAN
# DAMASCO, JERKY VIDAL
# DAPITO, RONNIE DEGAMON
# DAVID, JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
# DAYAO, JASPER SUIZO
# DAYAO, LIZANDRO URTULA
# DAYO, ALEX BAES
# DAYOC, JAVIER OCDENARIA
# DE GUZMAN, EDGARDO PAGAR
# DE LA CRUZ, MIKE TUSI
# DELA CRUZ, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
# DELA PEÑA, LEONIL RYAN LOPEZ
# DERECHO, JIMMAR HUESCA
# DETARO, IAN DEXTER ARCO
# DEVELOS, RENATO JR DE PEDRO
# DIGNADICE, AARON PALACPAC
# DIMACALI, PAUL VINCENT MUÑOZ
# DIMATIRA, RAMJE MATIGNAS
# DISTURA, RYAN CORROS
# DOLDOL, GARRY SABANGAN
# DOLLETE, LEO BASAMOT
# DONATO, RON ANTHONY SONIO
# DUBLIN, RICHARD ABAO
# DUNGOG, RANEL HONRADA
# EBARLE, JUNIEL MEÑANO
# EBORA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
# EBRADO, FELWEN BUSTILLO
# EDADES, RAYMOND JULIUS PASION
# EGOS, KIM JOEY CAJANDIN
# ELAMPARO, EDWIN AYING
# ELENO, CECILIO GONZALES
# ELORDE, RYAN PLANTERAS
# EMBRADURA, KELLY YTIS
# EMPALMADO, ALDRIN RAMIREZ
# ENCARNACION, ANTHONY ALMOROS
# ERASGA, REYNANTE COMIA
# ESPARRAGO, WILBERIO DALAGAN
# ESTANISLAO, ARLEEN GAMIER
# ESTEBAN, ANTONIO PABLO
# FAJARDO, ROY FRANCIS JASMIN
# FELICIANO, POLICARPIO TEGIO
# FERANIL, EMMANUEL VELASQUEZ
# FERNANDEZ, ARIEL DE VERA
# FERNANDEZ, ARIEL HAGNAYA
# FIGUEROA, FRANCIS BALUYUT
# FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO
# FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO
# FORTALEZA, JEINARO DONES
# FRANCO, ARJIE BADAYOS
# GABILO, DENNIS PEREYRA
# GABRIEL, HAROLD NOLLORA
# GABRIEL, MARK ANTHONY CELINO
# GABUTERO, DEXTER SELOSA
# GALAN, BENITO MALANGUIS
# GALLARDO, PORFIRIO JR CELESTE
# GALOPE, DENNIS PINO
# GAMBOA, MAXIMO JR REYES
# GATELA, FRANCIS RYAN BOCO
# GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS
# GERZALINO, FRED ALIANSAS
# GLORIA, ALEXANDER JR GRABATO
# GOMEZ, RUBEN CUAMBOT
# GONZAGA, GREGGY DUMALI
# GONZALES, DENNIS ABALOS
# GONZALES, JOHN REYMAR ARGUELLES
# GOZON, MARK VINCENT VARQUEZ
# GREGORIO, JOEL ENRIQUEZ
# GRINO, JR VILLANUEVA
# GUEVARRA, ARIEL CABANILLA
# GUILONGAN, JUN ART BINONGCAL
# GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY MARCOS
# HADCAN, ERNIE HIDAMA
# HEGINA, RUEL SORIA
# HERMO, RAFAEL GOLONG
# HIPOLITO, ALBERTO GATCHALIAN
# HONG, JORGE HAO
# IBANADA, RITCHE SURBAN
# ILAC, QUEEN REYNES DUMLAO
# ILUMIN, MARITES FLORES
# INFANTE, PAULO MORA
# JACINTO, DANNYVER ASUNCION
# JAVIER, BENJIE CORREA
# JAVIER, WILFREDO GUTIEREZ
# JIMENEZ, MELVIN GABUCAY
# JISON, JEFFEREY CASTOR
# JONGKO, JUDITO ALMOSURA
# JOROLAN, NIEL CABALE
# JULIAN, AARON GARCIA
# JUNTO, RENANTE DE-ERIT
# KALINISAN, RONALDO BAYAN
# LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS
# LABRADOR, PERCIVAL GOLITA
# LACAREN, ELMER PADON
# LACSA, CHITO EDUARDO JR MAGDATO
# LAGUERTA, MARVIN MENDOZA
# LAJADA, GILBERT ERGINA
# LALIMARMO, MELVYN SORIANO
# LAM-AN, EDSON CANJA
# LAMADRID, ERWIN FORTEZA
# LAMING, NOEL RAMASTA
# LAMOSAO, OLIVER GARDE
# LAO, FREDERICK VALCORSA
# LASDACAN, RUBEN GLOYEN
# LASMARIAS, RICO FLANCO
# LAUROS, PROCESO JR SENADRIN
# LAWAS, FRANCIS DEE ENRIQUEZ
# LEE, ANTHONY LACABA
# LENON, JOSEPH TONGOL
# LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY
# LIBREA, REDSWIE BASTATAS
# LIMBOY, JESSA DEMATERA
# LIQUIRAN, JEFFREY AQUINO
# LOLA, ROBERTO JR ROBLE
# LOPEZ, RODOLFO AVELLANA
# LORENZO, VIRGILIO DE GULA
# LUNA, EDGAR BELLO
# LUNARIO, DENISE AFABLE
# MADERAZO, ALVIN VILLENA
# MAGTUBO, DANNY TAYO
# MAHINAY, REX SEBANDAL
# MAKILING, RODEL CALVARIO
# MALANGIS, WELMER LUCI
# MALUDDUY, FREDERIC PASCUA
# MANAGUIT, EDDY JOSE YABA
# MANALO, DUNSTANT ABDON
# MANGARON, VALE EJARES
# MANZANO, DOMINGO JR FERRER
# MARTAL, FRANCISCO LADANO
# MARTINEZ, ARTHUR ANTALAN
# MARTINEZ, AUGUSTO JR TALISAY
# MAUNAHAN, GEORGE DELOS SANTOS
# MAYUMAN, FRANKLIN REY TAGUD
# MAÑAS, ARNEL NOVISTEROS
# MEDENILLA, RODEMAR BABIERA
# MEJARES, NOEL DELA VICTORIA
# MENESES, MARK DEWELL LAURIO
# METEORO, EMEROSE GOYAL
# MILAN, ABRAHAM ALBERT II AGATON
# MILANA, ADRIAN GULTIA
# MIRANDILLA, LOEL LOPOS
# MONCES, CYLBRYAN MENDOZA
# MONTANER, JUDENN ALICANTE
# MONTEFALCON, MICHAEL MERTOLA
# MONTEMAYOR, EDSEL TAMAYO
# MONTES, ERICKSON OCAMPO
# MORATALLA, MARK JASON MAGDASOC
# MORENO, ERNESTO PANEDA
# NACU, JEROME ANGELES
# NADERA, LEONARD SARMIENTO
# NAMOC, RYAN JAY TAPONGOT
# NAMOCATCAT, RUEL CUBO
# NAQUINES, RENEE LAHOY-LAHOY
# NAVARRO, REY PAMELO ORCULLO
# NIEBRES, ANGELO VICTA
# NIZ, CHERRY ANNE AUDIJE
# NOVENCIDO, JENNELYN AGBUNAG
# OBINA, ERNELL CAMUS
# OBLEPIAS, LUCILO LAGUADOR
# OBRA, JEFFERSON VILLENO
# OLANGO, RYCHIE BACSARSA
# OLBEROS, CONCORDIO JACOLBE
# OLIVAR, MARVIN OHAO
# OLIVEROS, JAMES ELSISURA
# ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO
# ORAA, MICHAEL JOHN CRISOSTOMO
# OROZCO, FIRMO GETIO
# OSIANA, RACHILE BORROMEO
# PALENTINOS, HENRY MEREJILLA
# PANAGUITON, PRIMALITO MECA
# PANGA, SARAH EDNA REYES
# PANOGALING, MARLON SAGARIO
# PANTALEON, BENJAMIN REDOR
# PANTE, DAN RAINIER TAROG
# PARAGAS, JOSEPH NAVAJA
# PARLERO, MELVIN MAGISTRADO
# PARULAN, NAPOLEON CRUZ
# PARZA, PAUL ERIC GOLPE
# PATOLILIC, SANTOS SUMIPO
# PATRICIO, ALFRED ESPARTINEZ
# PERDEZ, ROY LASTIMA
# PEREZ, JEFFREY JAN MERCED
# PERUELO, RICHARD LAMELA
# PEÑA, LESTER VELASCO
# PEÑAVERDE, JEFFREY ALARZAR
# PINEDA, BENEDICT SOLIMAN
# PINGKIAN, MARK ANTHONY GABAS
# PINZON, RONALDO PINEDA
# PIRA, FRANCIS RAMIREZ
# PLANAS, MICHAEL JUN SALUDES
# POBLADOR, REGIE CHARIAS
# PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA
# PUYAOAN, ALBERT MAMAOAG
# QUIAMBAO, MARVIN HERRERA
# QUIAPO, FRANCIS ANTHONY ROMERO
# QUINSAY, RICARDO AMORES
# QUINTANG, ERWIN HITEROZA
# QUIRONG, DOREEN HAPPY MORALES
# QUITOLES, RAYSON FERRER
# RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA
# RAMIREZ, MARK JOE ALVAREZ
# RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ABENES
# RAMOS, EYMARD PAYAS
# RAMOS, JOHN RAYNOLD RUZOL
# RAMOS, VICENTE JR DE LEON
# RAYMUNDO, RYAN DIAZ
# REGINIO, RODRIGO CAMO
# RENOPAL, ROMMEL ADLAWON
# REYES, CARLOS JR CALUMPIT
# REYES, JONAR SEPERIDAD
# RIOMALOS, ALFRED IREVAL
# ROBAS, EDDIE BIASCA
# ROMALDON, NILO LEGADA
# ROQUE, JESSE LASTIMOSA
# ROSAL, IRISH FUENTES
# ROXAS, ROGER JR TAÑEDO
# SABELLANO, ROMEO YLAYA
# SABUCA-A, ABE AGLAWAN
# SAGAYNO, ARNOLD GORRERO
# SALABER, JOSE VON PAOLO SABILLA
# SALAJERO, GREGORIO CORBITA
# SALARZON, SHERWIN AMOS
# SALAS, IVAN JR MANIAUL
# SAMPAGA, OLIVER TABANO
# SAN JUAN, PERCIVAL ABANGAN
# SANCHEZ, JEFFRY JUNIO
# SANTONIA, ARTURO LAGGUI
# SARSONAS, LIBERATO ESCLETO
# SAZON, JESUS DIZON
# SELAGIORA, RYAN MATE
# SERAT, FELIPE AREBA
# SIGUAN, ELGER GURA
# SOCORIN, CIRILO AÑOBER
# SOLIS, ARNEL PARAYNO
# SOLOMON, RUDOLPH JR QUINTANO
# SORIANO, ISAGANI MENOR
# SORIANO, MARVIN MALANA
# SULLANO, RAYMUND ANTHONY ECHANO
# TABOR, EDUARDO PATACSIL
# TACULIN, ALLEN REY FANTILANO
# TADEO, ROWELL HERNANDEZ
# TALADUCON, ARLIE III PEREZ
# TANALGO, PANFILO TACUYAN
# TAOTAO, ARIEL CADINAS
# TATEL, JOAS PRESBITERO
# TAYOTO, JOSETO AGUBANG
# TERO, ERLAN MARK VASQUEZ
# TISBE, JON-JON MANAHAN
# TOLERO, FELIX DEMETERIO
# TOMBALE, RODOLFO ONDAJON
# TOMLOD, GEROLDEZ VILLARUEL
# TORRES, MANILYN TORALBA
# TRINIDAD, MARLON CLAVO
# UBALES, BERNARD AREVALO
# URBANO, ERICSON SURELL
# VALENZUELA, JONATHAN IBIS
# VALLES, ALLEN HERRERA
# VARILA, NOLI ADVIENTO
# VARQUEZ, ROEL GANZON
# VENTILACION, MARK JONATHAN BURIOL
# VENTURINA, EDUARDO ARCEO
# VERENIO, RENY BLAZA
# VICTORIO, KRISTIAN CARLO BILLATE
# VILLA, QUIRICO JOHANNESQUIM LOPEZ
# VILLAHERMOSA, ARCHIE CABATINO
# VILLANUEVA, MAXIMO JR BERNAL
# VITO, ALEXANDER JR SINGSON
# VOLUNTAD, JASON FORTUN
# ZARRAGA, VALENTIN LLAIT
--nothing follows--

The Master Electricians Licensure (board) Examination result has been released by the PRC. See below for the full list of passers:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the R.M.E. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
ABAIGAR, KENNETH BRYAN FLORES
ABAPO, FEDERICO SOROÑO
ABELITA, RAMIL MONGCAL
ABELLA, KARLU UNDALOK
ACEBUCHE, JEFFRY ABEJAR
ACIDO, RONALDO PALIONA
ACOL, ROGER DORIAS
ACOSTA, FEDERICO JR PULIDO
ADDUN, JESUS MANGADA
ADIONG, JONAS BANTUGAN
ADO-AN, RAYMUND ORGASAN
ADVINCULA, RHODERICK UMIS
AGUDELO, ALEXANDER ESQUIVEL
AGUILAR, BUENA YZY LORESCO
AGUILAR, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
AJOK, OLIVER BERSABAL
ALARCON, RICARDO CAMIA
ALBUROTO, JERRY TAMPOS
ALINDAY, ALDIN LAGSIT
ALIPIO, ROLETTE LESANO
ALMACIN, CLIMACO BESAS
ALVAREZ, RICO CASTEL
AMANDORON, SAMUEL III BAROSA
ANADON, RUSSEL CLARETE
ANDRES, GERRY SERANTE
ANGELES, RODEL PADILLA
AQUINO, KERVY PAMINTUAN
ARANAZ, FRANCIS FAJARDO
ARBOLEDA, ARNOLD AGANA
ARBOLEDA, GEORLY DEJOSEPH
ARCES, ELESIO BAYER
AREOLA, CHRISTOPHER CABILADAS
ARROZA, GLENN MERCADO
ASEDILLO, NORIEL CABUSURA
ATIENZA, LEOVINO PAGLINAWAN
AVELA, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
AVELINO, FRED ABRAHAM FLORES
BACARISAS, EDWIN PEREZ
BAJOLO, GERALD AGTING
BALAG-EY, RODOLFO JR WANGSAYEN
BALANAY, FREDDIE MICHAEL SACATRAPOS
BALGOS, LEONARD COROS
BALICAO, EDWIN BAGALAY
BALONG-ANGEY, JOSEPH RINGOR
BALUETA, RUEL BRAGA
BANTA, ERICSON SALENDREZ
BARBADILLO, WILSON MANTOS
BARONA, MA LYN DIZON
BARONGAN, RONALD IDOS
BAS, JEFFERSON MALTO
BASA, ALEXANDER CALAGUIO
BASILIO, GABRIEL DAYAOEN
BAYOT, JEORGE VENCER
BELLEZA, CHRISTSEN MARK LASALA
BELMONTE, JOHNROSS PIMENTEL
BERTULDO, DENNIS DICHOSA
BETONIO, RODEL JOSEPH VIRTUDAZO
BILANDAL, HILARIO AMIGO
BOCAYA, WILLIAM FULLERO
BONCALES, ABITO BALONGA
BONITA, MARK ANTHONY ESPAÑA
BOYLES, ORLANDO ASIDO
BRILLO, RAYMOND BONITA
BRUNO, DEXTER SALVADOR
BUENAS, DONALD SAMONTAÑEZ
BUENCONSEJO, KIRK GIDEON SANIEL
BUENO, CRISTINO GATO
BUENO, MELJOHN BIGCAS
BUITIZON, RAYNEIL PAUL ESPOS
BULAQUIÑA, GILOU NIEL GERAPUSCO
BURATA, INECITO JR SOLANO
CABAJOG, LEO DAGONDON
CABAL, JOHAN VINCENT DEL VALLE
CABALFIN, RECHAB TIANCHON
CABANERO, RONNY FLOR
CABUG, REYNALD VERANO
CAGAANAN, JOSEPH MARK SUYMAN
CAGAYAO, RAYMUND JECON ALGALLAR
CAJES, ALBERTO JR GALINATO
CALAGUAS, OLIVEROS ARTUCILLA
CALE, FRANKLIN MIRANDA
CALIMUTAN, JERICK GUMBA
CALLE, EMMANUEL LABRADOR
CALVEZ, VICTOR ORBETA
CAMAÑO, DIOSCORO PABILONA
CAMPUED, PATRICK LAGAZO
CANCINO, JOEL CLAVERIA
CANO, JEREMIAS JR CATAYAG
CAPILITAN, OLIVER GANUB
CAPILLANES, DENNIS PELOSTRATOS
CASIS, EFREN JR CAMBA
CASTAÑEDA, RAFFY VIDAL
CASTAÑO, JOSE AGUJAR
CASTILLO, RODELIO ULEP
CASTRO, MANOLO BACANI
CAYETANO, ALAN FERNANDO
CAYLAN, ALEJO JR JADRAQUE
CELLAN, ALVIN AYOP
CEREZO, ALFRED DONADILLO
CLAVERIA, ELIAS CORTERO
CLEOFAS, RAMON CAMANG
COLLADO, WILMER BAUZEL
CORNESIO, DELFIN IBAOC
CORONACION, JAMES WARREN LAVIÑA
CORTES, ROMARECO OCAMPO
CORTEZ, GERALD LAWRENCE ROXAS
CRUCERO, CIRILO GALILEA
CRUZ, JOEL EUSEBIO
CUADRA, PERICLES SALAVER
CUBIO, RICHARD ROLUNA
CUCHAPIN, ANGELITO PACHECO
DABLO, FRANKLIN TAN
DAMASCO, JERKY VIDAL
DAPITO, RONNIE DEGAMON
DAVID, JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
DAYAO, JASPER SUIZO
DAYAO, LIZANDRO URTULA
DAYO, ALEX BAES
DAYOC, JAVIER OCDENARIA
DE GUZMAN, EDGARDO PAGAR
DE LA CRUZ, MIKE TUSI
DELA CRUZ, RICHARD DEL ROSARIO
DELA PEÑA, LEONIL RYAN LOPEZ
DERECHO, JIMMAR HUESCA
DETARO, IAN DEXTER ARCO
DEVELOS, RENATO JR DE PEDRO
DIGNADICE, AARON PALACPAC
DIMACALI, PAUL VINCENT MUÑOZ
DIMATIRA, RAMJE MATIGNAS
DISTURA, RYAN CORROS
DOLDOL, GARRY SABANGAN
DOLLETE, LEO BASAMOT
DONATO, RON ANTHONY SONIO
DUBLIN, RICHARD ABAO
DUNGOG, RANEL HONRADA
EBARLE, JUNIEL MEÑANO
EBORA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
EBRADO, FELWEN BUSTILLO
EDADES, RAYMOND JULIUS PASION
EGOS, KIM JOEY CAJANDIN
ELAMPARO, EDWIN AYING
ELENO, CECILIO GONZALES
ELORDE, RYAN PLANTERAS
EMBRADURA, KELLY YTIS
EMPALMADO, ALDRIN RAMIREZ
ENCARNACION, ANTHONY ALMOROS
ERASGA, REYNANTE COMIA
ESPARRAGO, WILBERIO DALAGAN
ESTANISLAO, ARLEEN GAMIER
ESTEBAN, ANTONIO PABLO
FAJARDO, ROY FRANCIS JASMIN
FELICIANO, POLICARPIO TEGIO
FERANIL, EMMANUEL VELASQUEZ
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL DE VERA
FERNANDEZ, ARIEL HAGNAYA
FIGUEROA, FRANCIS BALUYUT
FLORES, JAYSON ARROYO
FORTAJADA, EDGARDO BELESARIO
FORTALEZA, JEINARO DONES
FRANCO, ARJIE BADAYOS
GABILO, DENNIS PEREYRA
GABRIEL, HAROLD NOLLORA
GABRIEL, MARK ANTHONY CELINO
GABUTERO, DEXTER SELOSA
GALAN, BENITO MALANGUIS
GALLARDO, PORFIRIO JR CELESTE
GALOPE, DENNIS PINO
GAMBOA, MAXIMO JR REYES
GATELA, FRANCIS RYAN BOCO
GEALONE, PEE JAY NICOLAS
GERZALINO, FRED ALIANSAS
GLORIA, ALEXANDER JR GRABATO
GOMEZ, RUBEN CUAMBOT
GONZAGA, GREGGY DUMALI
GONZALES, DENNIS ABALOS
GONZALES, JOHN REYMAR ARGUELLES
GOZON, MARK VINCENT VARQUEZ
GREGORIO, JOEL ENRIQUEZ
GRINO, JR VILLANUEVA
GUEVARRA, ARIEL CABANILLA
GUILONGAN, JUN ART BINONGCAL
GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY MARCOS
HADCAN, ERNIE HIDAMA
HEGINA, RUEL SORIA
HERMO, RAFAEL GOLONG
HIPOLITO, ALBERTO GATCHALIAN
HONG, JORGE HAO
IBANADA, RITCHE SURBAN
ILAC, QUEEN REYNES DUMLAO
ILUMIN, MARITES FLORES
INFANTE, PAULO MORA
JACINTO, DANNYVER ASUNCION
JAVIER, BENJIE CORREA
JAVIER, WILFREDO GUTIEREZ
JIMENEZ, MELVIN GABUCAY
JISON, JEFFEREY CASTOR
JONGKO, JUDITO ALMOSURA
JOROLAN, NIEL CABALE
JULIAN, AARON GARCIA
JUNTO, RENANTE DE-ERIT
KALINISAN, RONALDO BAYAN
LABAJO, MICHAEL SOLIS
LABRADOR, PERCIVAL GOLITA
LACAREN, ELMER PADON
LACSA, CHITO EDUARDO JR MAGDATO
LAGUERTA, MARVIN MENDOZA
LAJADA, GILBERT ERGINA
LALIMARMO, MELVYN SORIANO
LAM-AN, EDSON CANJA
LAMADRID, ERWIN FORTEZA
LAMING, NOEL RAMASTA
LAMOSAO, OLIVER GARDE
LAO, FREDERICK VALCORSA
LASDACAN, RUBEN GLOYEN
LASMARIAS, RICO FLANCO
LAUROS, PROCESO JR SENADRIN
LAWAS, FRANCIS DEE ENRIQUEZ
LEE, ANTHONY LACABA
LENON, JOSEPH TONGOL
LEOSALA, BAZIL GUTAY
LIBREA, REDSWIE BASTATAS
LIMBOY, JESSA DEMATERA
LIQUIRAN, JEFFREY AQUINO
LOLA, ROBERTO JR ROBLE
LOPEZ, RODOLFO AVELLANA
LORENZO, VIRGILIO DE GULA
LUNA, EDGAR BELLO
LUNARIO, DENISE AFABLE
MADERAZO, ALVIN VILLENA
MAGTUBO, DANNY TAYO
MAHINAY, REX SEBANDAL
MAKILING, RODEL CALVARIO
MALANGIS, WELMER LUCI
MALUDDUY, FREDERIC PASCUA
MANAGUIT, EDDY JOSE YABA
MANALO, DUNSTANT ABDON
MANGARON, VALE EJARES
MANZANO, DOMINGO JR FERRER
MARTAL, FRANCISCO LADANO
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR ANTALAN
MARTINEZ, AUGUSTO JR TALISAY
MAUNAHAN, GEORGE DELOS SANTOS
MAYUMAN, FRANKLIN REY TAGUD
MAÑAS, ARNEL NOVISTEROS
MEDENILLA, RODEMAR BABIERA
MEJARES, NOEL DELA VICTORIA
MENESES, MARK DEWELL LAURIO
METEORO, EMEROSE GOYAL
MILAN, ABRAHAM ALBERT II AGATON
MILANA, ADRIAN GULTIA
MIRANDILLA, LOEL LOPOS
MONCES, CYLBRYAN MENDOZA
MONTANER, JUDENN ALICANTE
MONTEFALCON, MICHAEL MERTOLA
MONTEMAYOR, EDSEL TAMAYO
MONTES, ERICKSON OCAMPO
MORATALLA, MARK JASON MAGDASOC
MORENO, ERNESTO PANEDA
NACU, JEROME ANGELES
NADERA, LEONARD SARMIENTO
NAMOC, RYAN JAY TAPONGOT
NAMOCATCAT, RUEL CUBO
NAQUINES, RENEE LAHOY-LAHOY
NAVARRO, REY PAMELO ORCULLO
NIEBRES, ANGELO VICTA
NIZ, CHERRY ANNE AUDIJE
NOVENCIDO, JENNELYN AGBUNAG
OBINA, ERNELL CAMUS
OBLEPIAS, LUCILO LAGUADOR
OBRA, JEFFERSON VILLENO
OLANGO, RYCHIE BACSARSA
OLBEROS, CONCORDIO JACOLBE
OLIVAR, MARVIN OHAO
OLIVEROS, JAMES ELSISURA
ONG, GONZALO JR GUATNO
ORAA, MICHAEL JOHN CRISOSTOMO
OROZCO, FIRMO GETIO
OSIANA, RACHILE BORROMEO
PALENTINOS, HENRY MEREJILLA
PANAGUITON, PRIMALITO MECA
PANGA, SARAH EDNA REYES
PANOGALING, MARLON SAGARIO
PANTALEON, BENJAMIN REDOR
PANTE, DAN RAINIER TAROG
PARAGAS, JOSEPH NAVAJA
PARLERO, MELVIN MAGISTRADO
PARULAN, NAPOLEON CRUZ
PARZA, PAUL ERIC GOLPE
PATOLILIC, SANTOS SUMIPO
PATRICIO, ALFRED ESPARTINEZ
PERDEZ, ROY LASTIMA
PEREZ, JEFFREY JAN MERCED
PERUELO, RICHARD LAMELA
PEÑA, LESTER VELASCO
PEÑAVERDE, JEFFREY ALARZAR
PINEDA, BENEDICT SOLIMAN
PINGKIAN, MARK ANTHONY GABAS
PINZON, RONALDO PINEDA
PIRA, FRANCIS RAMIREZ
PLANAS, MICHAEL JUN SALUDES
POBLADOR, REGIE CHARIAS
PORLAJE, GLENN MARK DE LUNA
PUYAOAN, ALBERT MAMAOAG
QUIAMBAO, MARVIN HERRERA
QUIAPO, FRANCIS ANTHONY ROMERO
QUINSAY, RICARDO AMORES
QUINTANG, ERWIN HITEROZA
QUIRONG, DOREEN HAPPY MORALES
QUITOLES, RAYSON FERRER
RAMIREZ, JOVIT OSBALDO LUNA
RAMIREZ, MARK JOE ALVAREZ
RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO ABENES
RAMOS, EYMARD PAYAS
RAMOS, JOHN RAYNOLD RUZOL
RAMOS, VICENTE JR DE LEON
RAYMUNDO, RYAN DIAZ
REGINIO, RODRIGO CAMO
RENOPAL, ROMMEL ADLAWON
REYES, CARLOS JR CALUMPIT
REYES, JONAR SEPERIDAD
RIOMALOS, ALFRED IREVAL
ROBAS, EDDIE BIASCA
ROMALDON, NILO LEGADA
ROQUE, JESSE LASTIMOSA
ROSAL, IRISH FUENTES
ROXAS, ROGER JR TAÑEDO
SABELLANO, ROMEO YLAYA
SABUCA-A, ABE AGLAWAN
SAGAYNO, ARNOLD GORRERO
SALABER, JOSE VON PAOLO SABILLA
SALAJERO, GREGORIO CORBITA
SALARZON, SHERWIN AMOS
SALAS, IVAN JR MANIAUL
SAMPAGA, OLIVER TABANO
SAN JUAN, PERCIVAL ABANGAN
SANCHEZ, JEFFRY JUNIO
SANTONIA, ARTURO LAGGUI
SARSONAS, LIBERATO ESCLETO
SAZON, JESUS DIZON
SELAGIORA, RYAN MATE
SERAT, FELIPE AREBA
SIGUAN, ELGER GURA
SOCORIN, CIRILO AÑOBER
SOLIS, ARNEL PARAYNO
SOLOMON, RUDOLPH JR QUINTANO
SORIANO, ISAGANI MENOR
SORIANO, MARVIN MALANA
SULLANO, RAYMUND ANTHONY ECHANO
TABOR, EDUARDO PATACSIL
TACULIN, ALLEN REY FANTILANO
TADEO, ROWELL HERNANDEZ
TALADUCON, ARLIE III PEREZ
TANALGO, PANFILO TACUYAN
TAOTAO, ARIEL CADINAS
TATEL, JOAS PRESBITERO
TAYOTO, JOSETO AGUBANG
TERO, ERLAN MARK VASQUEZ
TISBE, JON-JON MANAHAN
TOLERO, FELIX DEMETERIO
TOMBALE, RODOLFO ONDAJON
TOMLOD, GEROLDEZ VILLARUEL
TORRES, MANILYN TORALBA
TRINIDAD, MARLON CLAVO
UBALES, BERNARD AREVALO
URBANO, ERICSON SURELL
VALENZUELA, JONATHAN IBIS
VALLES, ALLEN HERRERA
VARILA, NOLI ADVIENTO
VARQUEZ, ROEL GANZON
VENTILACION, MARK JONATHAN BURIOL
VENTURINA, EDUARDO ARCEO
VERENIO, RENY BLAZA
VICTORIO, KRISTIAN CARLO BILLATE
VILLA, QUIRICO JOHANNESQUIM LOPEZ
VILLAHERMOSA, ARCHIE CABATINO
VILLANUEVA, MAXIMO JR BERNAL
VITO, ALEXANDER JR SINGSON
VOLUNTAD, JASON FORTUN
ZARRAGA, VALENTIN LLAIT

7 comments:

pogi86 said...

ano ba yan?!!!!!

OUT OF THIS WORLD!!!!!!

kita naman e, la laki ng grades.
ang layu ng scope...

ang layu sa practicality!
maawa nmn kayu =(

Anonymous said...

can we see the top performing schools...i can't believe wala sa top3 ang graduates ng uplb...

Anonymous said...

this is a crap post, it never coincide with the results posted in the prc site, may mga names dun na wala dito, at tsaka 900 + lang yung pumasa dun dito 1000 + ano to dagdag bawas?

Anonymous said...

crap wala man lang uplb s top 10, baka mali lng pagcheck nyo prc, hehehe, kc prang mahirap paniwalaang wla man lng ni isa naksama, enewies kung ganun talaga results wla tau mg2wa

Anonymous said...

magbasabasa nga kayo ng maigi bago mag-react! top 10 yan ng master electrician! san na ung sa Ree topnotchers?

Anonymous said...

GO!!GO!!GO!!! Cagayan State University.... College of Engineering..... we're on the top!!!! yeah man!!!
ENGINEERING: Simply the Best!!!!

Anonymous said...

sa mga di naniniwala 100% UPLB basahin nyo ito..

http://prc.gov.ph/articles.asp?sid=4&aid=2787

galing prc mismo... sa top performing schools with 26-50 examiness, after UPLB "nothing follows" nice.

Post a Comment