Pages

About Us

The philippineboardexamresults.blogspot.com is a public service website dedicated to Filipinos. Our main goal is to provide fast, reliable and accurate licensure examination results in all fields and courses from the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) such as the NLE (Nursing Board Exam) and LET (Teacher's Board Exam) results. The results of the Philippine Bar Exams from the Supreme Court are also covered here, and the Civil Service Commission (CSC) exam results that can be found here.

Feel free to comment and let us know your thoughts or suggestions.

-Administrator

PRC February 2008 Marine Deck Officers Board Examination Results

Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination Results

Saturday, March 1, 2008
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,686 out of 3,299 examinees passed the written phase of the Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for the various ranks given by the Board for Marine Deck Officers in Manila on February 23 and 24, 2008. A total of 6 examinees in the July 2002 Practical Phase now completed the written and practical examinations. And a total of 422 examinees are exempted from taking the practical examinations as they opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT).

The members of the Board for Marine Deck Officers who gave the licensure examinations are Capt. Jaime D. Aquino, Vice-Chairman; Capt. Benjamin M. Katipunan Jr., Capt., Mike L. Castro and Capt. Ireneo U. Delos Santos, Members.
Registration for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards for those who are exempted in the practical assessment will start on Wednesday, March 5, 2008 until March 28, 2008.
Successful examinees who passed and opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) will take their oath before the Board on Friday, April 11, 2008 at 1:00 o' clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

Following is the list of Successful Applicants:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
# ABAD, AURELIO ECHALAR
# ALDAY, ANDRO HIDALGO
# ALFONSO, PIERRE CALMERIN
# ALTAR, ANICETO OMEGA
# AMORA, PEPITO GAMUTAN
# ANG ESPINA, MAXIMINO JR OPPUS
# ANTHONY, RODOLFO JR SAMANO
# ANTIG, VICTOR ALCOBER
# ARAWIRAN, MANUEL CUBOS
# AVELLANA, ANGEL III ESCANILLA
# BERZUELA, JOSE ARLE BABAN
# CABRAL, MARIO TABLIGAN
# CASTRO, FLORIDO JR CABANGON
# DE TORRES, AUGUSTO DELEN
# DELA PEÑA, NOEL JOVER
# DOMINGUEZ, ENRICO PICHON
# GABANA, JOESUE LIZADA
# GAMOROT, RESTITUTO BURGOS
# GELBERO, GENEROSO JR GECALE
# GORDOLA, LEANDRO ALCARAZ
# GRACILLA, ROBERTO OLAGUIVEL
# GUILLES, BAYLON AGUADO
# MEMARION, JEFFREY DELA MOTA
# MENDOZA, ANDREW UYTIEPO
# MILANES, RAYCON LABRADORES
# MUTIA, ISIDOREE SUBRADO
# OFLAS, MARIO MONTAÑO
# ORLEANS, RANULFO JR ELVAS
# PALOMAR, ROLAN ANGLO
# PANES, RENATO CABALLERO
# PEÑAFIEL, BIENVENIDO PEDROSO
# PLASABAS, CARLITO PAPAS
# RABACA, JOEL DEL CASTILLO
# RANAN, ESTEBAN MADERA
# SADABA, ROLLY JALLORINA
# SAMSON, EUFEMIO JR BONOCAN
# TUDIO, JOSE JERRY ARINO
# VILLAGRACIA, ARDEN MALEFICIO
# VILLASEÑOR, NORMAN ROLLON

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
# ABRAHAM, EMMANUEL MONTECILLO
# ADOBO, ERNESTO SALLOMAN
# AGEAS, RONALD ABING
# ALBERTO, ROMEO ARCEO
# ALBORES, EUGENE OYANGOREN
# ALCANTARA, SANCHO III SAMBAJON
# ALCOSEBA, ROLAN RAFOLS
# ALEGATO, MANUELITO POPERA
# ALIAS, LEAR FORONDA
# ALINGIG, ERASMO AGUINAGA
# AMANCIO, DAMON GORGONIO
# ANASTACIO, JOSEPH OCTAVIO
# ANCHETA, ELTON NOLIE MIGUEL
# ARAÑO, SAMUEL MAGLINAO
# ARELLANO, JOSE ALLAN ORZALES
# ARPON, GETTY PATRICK MERCADO
# ARRIESGADO, ESMERALDO BERDOS
# AUSTRIA, ADONIS AMOR
# BACAY, LORICO JR OBRINCE
# BALDEO, ARMANDO MARCIANO
# BALOYO, HILARIO SEMILLANO
# BANAWAN, JUN GABIANA
# BARRERA, JOLINE DOMINGO
# BATA, JUNIF PANALIGAN
# BAUTISTA, HERGIO MARQUEZ
# BELANDO, ANTONIO JR BULAWAN
# BENTULAN, NESTOR BAYRON
# BILLONES, ERIBERTO ISON
# BILLONES, NERIO BILLONES
# BIÑAS, REGIE SUBERE
# BLANCAS, EDRALIN JR DELA CRUZ
# BORJA, JOSELITO LOPEZ
# BORJA, SAJES ALELIS
# BRIONES, HERMAN LIMBO
# BUENAVENTURA, JAIME TORRES
# BUGHAO, ROMEO GAMUYAO
# BUREROS, ARISTON JR ORILLOSA
# CAABAY, ROBERTO CAMPOS
# CABALLERO, JUNARD LAGARE
# CABE, HILARION JR LERIOS
# CABEBE, BENEDICTO CACALDA
# CABRERA, REY SOMOGOY
# CAISIP, RUFINO MENDOZA
# CALLEJO, ROGER SELGA
# CAMILLO, FERNANDO SERNAT
# CANARIA, JOEL ASIS
# CAPA, ROBERT FAMINI
# CAPULE, JERRY BAYAN
# CARTAGENA, ANTHONY FRANCIS BAYLEN
# CATABAY, ERNESTO JR JAYME
# CATULPOS, JOHNELVE MONLEON
# CAY, EDGAR BELARMINO
# CELERIAN, DENNIS BEJAR
# CERENO, RAMON III ANDRADE
# CESAR, WILL BINANGBANG
# CHUA, ERNESTO TAN
# CONTENTO, DONATO JR PELAEZ
# CORALES, ARNOLD DALAWAMPU
# CUARES, RENERIO GALIDO
# CUBELO, ANASTACIO JR BARAHAN
# DALLEGO, NATHANIEL DEBAD
# DAPAT, DEXTER ROSALEJOS
# DATINGUINOO, ELVIS CANDAVA
# DAVE, JOSEPH CARLO ABEJAR
# DAYAO, ROMMEL MANANGHAYA
# DE LOS SANTOS, EUGENE DOROS
# DELA CRUZ, DENNIS TIOZON
# DELIMA, DONATO ARDONIA
# DELUSA, VICTOR PAYOT
# DEMCO, REYNOLD BARREDO
# DIANO, NICOLAS DAPULAG
# DIONISIO, JOSE NOEL NALAS
# DOLINA, CHRISTOPHER BALAIS
# DREU, MELCHOR AVELINO
# DUGA, ALLAN GERODIAS
# ERA, ADONIS ADANO
# ESPINOSA, ARNEL CARPENTERO
# ESTERON, NEMESIO GANERON
# ESTRELLA, MARCILLUS LAUREL
# EVIZA, JOSE JR MALABED
# FABILA, DENNIS MABAQUIAO
# FERRANCO, JOSAPHAT ANTHONY MINGO
# FERRANCOL, SAMUEL ASEDILLO
# FILIO, PRECIOSO REY DOROS
# FUNDAL, RENE DE LA PEÑA
# GABRIEL, GERALDO AGUDONG
# GABUTIN, ROBERTO JAPITANA
# GACO, ARTEMIO EMPINADO
# GALABIN, RONARLD HONTIMARA
# GALLO, LEO YNION
# GARCIA, APRIL BERNARDO
# GARCIA, RONELO BEATIZULA
# GARGANTIEL, ACHILLES GASACAO
# GARIBAY, GILBERT JOHN CABACUNGAN
# GARROTE, ROLANDO JR PASA
# GAZO, JASON GARRIDO
# GENERATO, DANIEL WINSTON SABIJON
# GOMEZ, ODILLO CANONIGO
# GONZALES, ELEAZAR BAYKING
# GONZALES, MARIO RINO BUHION
# GUEVARRA, RICHARD NOCILLADA
# HERRERA, MICHAEL HALLARES
# IGNACIO, JERRY ESPIRITU
# IGNACIO, RAMON JR BUENAMENTE
# JAYME, OLIVER LIRAZAN
# JOLITO, CESAR JR SAYSON
# JUATON, ZOILO JR LOQUERE
# LAGUTIN, JULIUS HIZON
# LANARIO, PRIMITIVO JR GOLEÑA
# LAO, DANNY JOCSON
# LAPIÑA, ALVIN TIRADO
# LATRAS, NOEL BERNALES
# LAURENTE, LUIS ANTONIO CASTRO
# LAURON, PAUL JACOB MOLERO
# LAYLO, AMADO JR PADUA
# LEE, SALVADOR CALDOZA
# LIBRANDO, RONALDO MANEJA
# LIGANZON, ROGELIO JR CAMPOS
# LIM, ALLAN ENDRIGA
# LLORENTE, REYNOLD BALUCOS
# LOMPOT, ARMANDO PILAPIL
# LOPEZ, OLIVER MALACA
# LUISTRO, RIMER DE VILLA
# MACARAIG, RAMIL ESCAREZ
# MAGURA, BERNARD TORRES
# MAKILING, HUVERT PELAYO
# MANAUIS, RENATO JR LEE
# MANGA, CARLOS JR DAGUM
# MANGUBAT, RANDY DAFIELMOTO
# MAQUILING, MARLOWE BERGADO
# MARFIL, MICHAEL CLARK TITO EUGALCA
# MARIANO, GILBERTO LAQUINDANUM
# MATA, JUAN SARZUELO
# MAURO, ALDWIN CADUNGOG
# MAÑIBO, GREGORIO CANDAVA
# MAÑUZA, MARIO APORA
# MEDEL, GLENN
# MENDOZA, JUNAR BOBIS
# MERAÑA, ISIDRO FRANCIA
# MOLINO, MARITO LIM
# MONARES, CRISTITO YBAÑEZ
# MONDALA, PEDRO JR URBIEN
# MONTEVIRGEN, ELPEDIO FERDINAND MARQUEZ
# NAVA, DENNIS RYAN ESTRADA
# NAVARRO, EDUARDO CACANANDO
# OCLARES, JASON TUMALA
# OLIVER, ASICLO JUNIO
# ORAP, GIOVANNI CAJEGAL
# ORTALIZ, JUANITO JR BALDEO
# PABAYO, ANTHONY SUTIANGSO
# PAGUNTALAN, ROMIL MONSERVAS
# PANAL, JAIME DUMAGAT
# PARDILLA, JIMMY MARILLA
# PAYAO, ROLAND EBILLO
# PEROL, BASILIO BRYAN JR LABITIGAN
# PINEDA, WARREN MABUS
# PIOQUID, ARTURO RACASA
# PLAMERAS, REX NAIG
# POCOPIO, MARC DOMINIC CANDELARIO
# PUNO, MELCHOR CALUBIA
# QUINTO, ARIEL JAPITANA
# QUIÑONES, MARLON CAYAGO
# RADAZA, JOSHUA ARVIN JONGKO
# RALUTA, JOSEPH TABAGAN
# REBOGIO, ERIC JEFFREY SAVELLA
# RENDON, ARNOLD CASTILLO
# REYES, ALAN SACATROPES
# REYNALDO, KENNETH TRASPORTO
# RONCESBALLES, ROMEO GARCIANO
# ROSAL, MATT ROLAND TANO
# ROSARIO, JIMMY OANDASAN
# RUBIA, JONAS RAINALDO LOPEZ
# RUEDAS, GAYLORD LAURON
# SALES, WILFREDO ABIAN
# SALINAS, EDGAR DELOS REYES
# SALINO, REY MADELO
# SALUTA, PROTACIO JR ACSON
# SAMILO, ELEONY BARCELLANO
# SEGOVIA, EUGENE GADDI
# SENUPE, GREGORIO PADILLA
# SITCHON, KHARVIC JUNE LIBO-ON
# SORIANO, EDGARDO ALCANTARA
# SUMAYO, JOHN GERALD MIRABUENO
# SUMBILLO, EDWARD LUZ
# TAGLE, JEREMIAH TEJADA
# TAGUINOD, ROBIN JOYA
# TAMISAN, LEMUEL CAYANPAT
# TARROZA, LUIS HUEVIA
# TIENZO, JOSEPH VERZOSA
# TOCHE, JOSEPH BAYLON
# TORRES, JERRY PUERTO
# TUMANDAO, BERNARDINO JR ADVINCULA
# TUNGCAB, JERICO GALMAN
# URMANITA, MIGUEL JR PAJARILLO
# VALENCIA, ROMMEL COSCOLLUELA
# VARGASO, FRANCONILO LECIAS
# VASIG, SAMSON CULANIBANG
# VERGAÑO, NICOLAS JR DONDON
# VIACRUCIS, ANGEL JR OSMEÑA
# VIGO, JEFFREY MANSILLA
# VILLALUNA, JOEY PRADO
# VIVO, ROLANDO MIRABEL
# YLASCO, RIVAL MAXIMO
# ZERRUDO, NARLY PANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
# ABASOLO, CRES RUALES
# ABASTILLAS, RAMIEL REQUINA
# ACANTO, JUAN ESPADA
# ACUPINPIN, LINGEL DAYANG
# ACURANTES, ARSENIO III DUMAPIAS
# ADAJAR, BOGART ARANCILLO
# AGUANTA, IAN JUSTIN TUNDAG
# AGUINALDO, MARC KIRBY LUD URSAL
# AGUIRRE, LORENZO GORERO
# ALBARICO, RODERICK MARIQUIT
# ALBAÑO, WILFREDO RILLERA
# ALMAGRO, ANGELO SILAO
# ALMOHALLAS, LEO GABON
# AMADOR, ROLYCITO VAPOROSO
# AMANCIO, JUANER YAP
# AMIT, ARNI PAUL RESUMA
# AMOIN, MARCELO JR TUMULAK
# ANDAN, ROMMEL AÑORA
# ANGCO, DARIO PACALDO
# ANGELES, ALEXANDER CHUA
# ANTENOR, VONN MARK ALIBUSA
# AQUINO, TYCHO SIARES
# ARCALAS, ALFRED CAJOLES
# ARCEO, RAYMUND TRIPOLI
# ASUNCION, DENZIL ROMUAR
# ATIENZA, ALAN POLINTANG
# ATIENZA, JUANITO JR DIMACUHA
# AVILA, ARIEL LOZADA
# BACOLCOL, ROLLY BANAAG
# BACOLCOL, SHERWIN DE GRACIA
# BAGUHIN, EDWIN GULTIANO
# BALANZA, MARION GOZE
# BALDOMER, CHRISTIAN GENOVAÑA
# BALDOSTAMON, EDWARD CACERES
# BALINO, ADONIS PEREZ
# BALISALISA, JERRVY PARADO
# BALLUCANAG, PETRONILO ADUCA
# BALUYOT, ELIAS JR ROSAL
# BARABAT, ALEXANDER LEVARDO
# BARGAMENTO, ROY LUEGO
# BAROLA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SACRO
# BARUNDIA, BENEDICTO JR PILLAS
# BATAUSA, ANGELITO DEL RIO
# BEDUYA, EDUARDO NIÑO SABANG
# BLANCO, RAYMUNDO BRILLO
# BODIOS, LUCIUSITO NATINGA
# BONETE, EDSEL QUIRAO
# BRUL, JAN ANTHONY RIVERA
# BUENAFLOR, BRUNO BRENDON III CHOW
# BURBOS, GODFREY CRUDA
# CABATINGAN, CIRILO JR PREGONER
# CABREJAS, KELLY KIT MAGTURO
# CADAVERO, BARTOLOME JR SAULSELO
# CAMINO, ARNEL DOMINGO
# CAMOT, ALLAN SANTO TOMAS
# CANTO, SAMSON GAITANA
# CARNASO, ROLINO JR LASPRILLA
# CASIANO, ALDRIN SAMILLANO
# CASING, MELQUIADES GRANADA
# CATOR, NORVIENDO RUBIA
# CAYAO, WILMER REFULLE
# CEPEDA, CHRISTOPHER TAMAYO
# CERDENIA, JOHN BONGON
# CHUA, HENRY ALBAO
# CIUBAL, RENE CERBO
# CLAROS, RUBEN APLACADOR
# CLAVERIA, ERIC AMATORIO
# CONTRERAS, PAUL COWEYCO
# COSTALES, REDENTOR IGNACIO
# COYOCA, RICHARD CARDOSA
# CREDO, GIL JARIOL
# CRUZ, RAYMOND BUTUHAN
# CUATRIZ, JERISON SABLAYAN
# DADULA, RAYMOND POLINES
# DAGOHOY, ARTHUR LAMANILAO
# DAMASO, SALVADOR APUYAN
# DARUSIN, EDWIN MONTES
# DASALLA, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ
# DE ERIO, CHARLES DEL ROSARIO
# DE LEON, REYNALD FILOMENA
# DE LOYOLA, LEVIE LOZADA
# DE ORTEGA, CARLOS JR PORRAS
# DE ROBLES, JERRY ASUNCION
# DE VERA, CARLITO GERON
# DELA CERNA, VINCENT TAGARO
# DELA CRUZ, TODD FORTUNE ROSALES
# DELOY, RICARDO RESMA
# DEOCAMPO, CHRISTOPHER RUSTIA
# DIANA, ROBERT GINDAP
# DIAZ, NELSON CHUA
# DIÑO, ARVY ARC ALAVA
# DOMINGO, ALVIN AGRAVIO
# DOMINGO, LIBERATO JR DANGLA
# DOMINGUEZ, BEEJAY JAN MERZA
# DRAPER, JUNVIC MALINAO
# DUQUE, FRITZ VON GERALD RAMIREZ
# EBCAS, GRAHAM SACOSO
# EBREO, YANCY HUFANO
# EDAR, RYAN LAMBERTE
# EGUAC, FEDERICO RIVAS
# ENJAMBRE, ELMER RAMILLANO
# ESPINOSA, RODOLFO JR OFFEMARIA
# ESTILLORE, JULITO ANANA
# ESTRADA, RICKY GRANDE
# FABALES, ERNEST JULIUS SUMBILLO
# FERRERO, PEPITO JR BARCIMO
# FLOR, RAFAEL JR SANCHEZ
# FLORES, RANEL PILAPIL
# FONTBUENA, RENAN RUBA
# FUENTES, REX BACOTOC
# GALANIDO, DOMINGO MADRAZO
# GALANIDO, FRANCISCO JR MADRAZO
# GARCES, ELIZALDE BALDONADO
# GARCES, MARVIN GLENN BATAO
# GARCIA, LINCOLN JR GUZMAN
# GAYUMA, TIRZO GALON
# GELOGO, EDWIN DEL ROSARIO
# GENCIANEO, DANNY FRONDOZO
# GENTOZALA, ARGEN GEAMAL
# GERVO, ARON IÑIGO TIBAYAN
# GIERZA, ROMMEL PINEDA
# GILO, JOSELITO GARNICA
# GODINEZ, EMERSON PAYPA
# GONZALES, ARNOLD GARCIA
# GOZON, ILUMINADO GAY
# GREGORIO, VICENTE SONCIO
# GUNDAYA, DOMINIC SARAYNO
# GURREA, DANIELO AUTENTICO
# HABAÑA, JULIUS NIEL DIERON
# HAMOY, GIOVANNI TOMBOC
# IGLORIA, RIO TAJANLANGIT
# IGNACIO, LITO DELA CRUZ
# ILAGA, ALEX PATI
# ILOGON, MARK LESTER ARQUILLANO
# INDIAS, ARNEL ROXAS
# JUAREZ, FERDINAND MAÑACAP
# JUMILLA, FRANKLIN BAGSAC
# KWONG, REYNALDO TAYONG
# LABARDA, JASMIN COSTELO
# LABRADOR, ALEX PASCUAL
# LAPATING, NIÑO AQUIÑO
# LARETA, EDWIN GARCIA
# LARIT, RODITO DENOSTA
# LAZARRAGA, MELCHOR PESCUELA
# LEONG-ON, ANTHONY NARANJO
# LINDO, HAROLD DELOS SANTOS
# LLANZA, VIRGILIO CAÑEZO
# LUIB, MARLON CORNETES
# LUMILAN, HARRINGTON AGGARI
# MABALA, ROEL MANAYON
# MABAQUIAO, MARK ANTHONY DALUMPINES
# MABITAD, DANILO TAN
# MABULAY, ROBERT ALMAGRO
# MACALINTAL, ROMEL GAYAGOY
# MADRONES, ARVIN RAMOS
# MAGARZO, ALBERTO JIMENEZ
# MAGNO, JONAH LEGASPI
# MAGSALAY, JOHNNY OGAO-OGAO
# MAHINAY, NOVEN TACULAYAN
# MAKALINTAL, LEMUEL MATIENZO
# MANDA, JONATHAN JR ARNECILLA
# MANOS, EDILBERTO ANTIPUESTO
# MARANAN, GILBERT PUHAWAN
# MARASIGAN, AGRIFINO MARASIGAN
# MARQUEZ, ALDRIN VASQUEZ
# MASANGKAY, RAMON BIMBO SASA
# MATES, ROMEO BONTES
# MATILDO, GHANI IMPORTANTE
# MAZO, RODERICK MARAVILLA
# MENDOZA, RENE VILLARET
# MESTIDIO, ANGELO BONCALON
# MILABO, FRANCIS IGNACIO DIAZ
# MILAGROSA, JIMMY SORENTO
# MIRAFLOR, JOJO TORRES
# MOLINING, DANILO CRESPO
# MONTEMAYOR, ANACLETO JR DELA TORRE
# MONTEZA, MARLON NOLASCO
# MOPIA, ABNER TACTAY
# MORATA, RONEL HORARIO
# MORENO, RICKY ESTRADA
# MORILLO, SAMUEL GARCIA
# MOSCOSO, BRIAN JULAGTING
# NARZABAL, JETHROW CUENCA
# NAVELGAS, JAY BONGAR
# NAVIGAR, EXEQUEL SEVILLA
# NIETO, EDWIN CASANDRA
# NIEVES, RAMIE JARO
# NOBLE, RUEL BAUTISTA
# NONGA, LARRY BONSATO
# NORMAL, ROMEO SANDRINO
# OLAÑO, IRENEO JR SANTAROSA
# ONIDA, DENNIS DAGA
# ORMAS, ALEX GAJO
# ORPEZA, JUANITO JR FERRARIS
# ORTALIZ, DEAN NODADO
# ORTEGA, DANIEL MARCIAL
# PAAÑO, ROY PRADES
# PADERANGA, JOEL FUERTES
# PADIOS, ARTHUR ARMADA
# PAILAGA, IVAN BALANCAR
# PAJARILLAGA, PEDRO MANGLICMOT
# PAJARON, VINCENT AMORA
# PALMEJAR, JESSEL LABATORIO
# PAMONAG, SPINK LIPARDO
# PARREÑO, LORETO JR LEPARDO
# PASANA, SEDRIC MANATO
# PASCUAL, ARMANDO TORRES
# PENDON, JULIANITO PELEGRINO
# PEREZ, RAUL MANGMANG
# PEREZ, ROLANDO FELIX
# PIAWAN, DONALD BUTED
# PIZARRAS, CHRISTOPHER CERVANTES
# PO, ISMAEL AZUCENA
# POBLETE, JEZREEL MISSION
# POLLICAR, JAMES PATRICK CANSANCIO
# PRADO, MANUEL SAMSON
# PRAGALE, JUN CATILO
# PRODIGALIDAD, HOWELL MERCADO
# QUIACHON, FREDERIC ENERO
# QUINTILLA, EXPEDITO JR CAMIAS
# QUIZAN, GARY TABABA
# RABANAL, DANTE RANCHEZ
# RABANZO, ALIPIO JR NACIONAL
# RABAYA, NEBUCHADNEZZAR CABANAYAN
# RABIA, RAYMUNDO MATABALAN
# RACHO, ALDRIN CABINATAN
# RAMOS, JAMES ARCO
# RAÑOJA, FELIX REY III VEGA
# REBOGIO, JOVENCIO JR SAVELLA
# RECABE, VILREC EDUARDO VILLAROSA
# RODRIGUEZ, EDGARDO GABUA
# ROLDAN, DONATO JR ROSAS
# ROLDAN, JULIUS TESORERO
# RONQUILLO, CONRADO PERALTA
# ROSELL, VIRGILIO PEPITO
# ROSIMA, REYNALDO MANTAL
# RUIZ, RODERICK ARESCO
# SACRO, LEMUEL
# SAGALES, DENNIS ROBLES
# SALINAS, JOSEPH ROCO
# SALVIDOS, MATEO INDAYO
# SAMSON, NORMAN TOLEDO
# SANCHEZ, GEORGE SALLE
# SANGDAAN, JOSEPH DULDULAO
# SANTOS, KENNETH JASSAN JACINTO
# SANTOS, NORBERTO RAMOS
# SARANDI, VARIANE IGNACIO
# SARMIENTO, ALLAN RADOMES
# SAZ, VENERANDO JR BENDEJO
# SEBULLEN, PERRY OMANIO
# SEGUERRA, MIER TAN
# SENTINA, MAXIMIANO JR GRASPARIL
# SERAPION, NESTOR REMEGIO
# SERDEÑA, JONATHAN SERRANO
# SIACOR, JOEL APAT
# SIEGUE, NESTOR ALALONG
# SISON, ROMMEL LUMIO
# SOBREVEGA, ARNULFO PELOBELLO
# SOYOSO, RODRIGO ONDIANO
# STA MARIA, ARLAN RELOJ
# SUMAMPONG, EUTEMIO MELGO
# SUMODLAYON, EDUARDO RAZ
# SUMOOK, MAXIMO ABAIGAR
# SUPATAN, PHILIP ANTONIO LACABA
# TAEZA, ERNST JOHANN FERRER
# TAJANLANGIT, ALEX GARMAY
# TAJO, ARMANDO TAGONG
# TALIPAN, JERRY DANGA
# TAN, ELMER DURANGPARANG
# TATON, JAKE RABARA
# TECSON, JEROMME CARDOSA
# TEODOSIO, ROMEO DUHAYLUNGSOD
# TERAZONA, ALMOND JALECO
# TIBAJARES, REY MANONG
# TIBERIO, MICHAEL HERVAS
# TICMAN, FROILAN ALEGADO
# TINGA, JULIUS CAESAR ALBACETE
# TIONGSON, MICHAEL CARCILLAR
# TOLENTINO, ARVIN NUGUID
# TUDAYAN, PHIL TAPAT
# TUMANDA, JARED SAMON
# TUMAPANG, MICHAEL TARNATE
# UBANOS, BENJAMIN ROMBAOA
# VALENZUELA, DANTE JR RONDRIQUE
# VALENZUELA, JOEMARIE VARGAS
# VEGA, FERNANDO JR AVILA
# VENDIOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
# VENTURA, CLEMENTE JR ACOSTA
# VILLA, WALTER VENTURA
# VILLAFLORES, JADE FABILLAR
# VILLAFUERTE, GEOFFREY TAALA
# VILLANUEVA, LEVY JR GARCIA
# VILLARBA, JORGE JR CABUGUAS
# VILLAVICENCIO, ROMEO MANAGBANAG
# VINSON, LOUIE FACTORANAN
# VIRTUDAZO, RAFAEL ABARQUEZ
# WONG, ZANDRO METRECO HISOLER
# YAMONGAN, WILMER TORIBIO
# YBARITA, NELSON NAVAJA
# YNZON, NESTOR JR MELGAR

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
# ABELLA, GEOVANNIE LEYSON
# ACUB, SALVADOR LEJITA
# AGUILA, RICHARD ATIENZA
# ALCANTARA, EDWIN PRIOLCO
# AMANTE, RODRIGO MADROÑAL
# AMBAN, BERNARDO BENDIJO
# AMPONG, MICHAEL ADERIÑO
# ANONAT, ARNOL SANG-AN
# AQUINO, ROGELIO OQUIÑO
# ARANIEL, REYNALDO INSO
# ARELLANO, LOUIE BALUYOS
# AURELLO, RALPH CENSORO
# AÑONUEVO, EMELITO FORTUNADO
# BACOLOD, ALLAN-REY ALICANTE
# BACUD, ANDREWMAR BACANI
# BALDON, ALBERT BACALANMO
# BAN-EG, BRANDY SADLAY
# BANCA, JAROLD GADIA
# BAYLON, CAMILO PABLITO VILLABLANCA
# BERMUNDO, ALLAN OCAMPO
# BIGNO, HILARIO TALAUB
# BRILLO, ERIC BRODITH
# BUENAFE, EMMANUEL TALAG
# BUSTAMANTE, HERMINIO MIRANDILLA
# CABANATAN, JOSE MARI LAGRAMA
# CALAWOD, MAXIMINO JR ORTEGA
# CARDANO, RODRIGO GADAYAN
# CAYAGO, MARCELO FERRER
# CERVANTES, CHRISTOPHER GOLPO
# CERVANTES, JOSE ARIEL GAJARDO
# COLMO, NORBERTO JR ANZON
# CRISOLOGO, JOSE ASISTORES
# CRUZ, ELMER CENTENO
# CUSTODIO, LITO REMECIO
# DAVID, VOLTAIRE MALUENDA
# DELA CRUZ, ARNALDO BATIC-BATIC
# DELA CRUZ, RONALD LAMIGO
# DELA OSTIA, POMPY BACUSA
# DELOTAVO, EDGARDO REVECHE
# DIMASAYAO, ALLAN ANDES
# DOBLADO, JOJO CEA
# DOLOGMANDING, CARLITO JR SUDARIO
# DUMAGO, FRANKLIN DAPAL
# ELIZALDE, WILLIE GOMEZ
# ERAÑA, EMELITO CATINDIG
# FERRERAS, PABLO EDGAR ESQUILLO
# GABERTAN, ROGELIO GABATIN
# GABIN, LEOPOLDO JR PANDEVILLA
# GINER, WINSTON GALLAZA
# GUILLERMO, MAX ROLANDO ALEJANDRO
# HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
# INTONG, LUCINO RAPAL
# JUGAO, WILFREDO CAPUTERO
# LACSAM, MANOLITO SALUDES
# LAGOC, JOSE WEIR
# LATADE, ALLAN ALMONTE
# LAYOG, BOBBY LEBANAN
# LOMIBAO, MAR BARTICAN
# LOPEZ, DARWIN BAYRANTE
# MAGBANUA, RITCHE BELNAS
# MAGNO, RAMIL DE LA UMBRIA
# MALALIS, REYMAR ELLORIMO
# MANANGHAYA, JOSEPH REYES
# MANGAO, GODOFREDO JR GONZALES
# MANGULABNAN, FROILAN BUSALPA
# MANUEL, NEIL MOLATO
# MARQUEZ, JONATHAN LADROMA
# MATA, EDGAR PASCUA
# MIRAFLOR, ANDRONICO JR CANOA
# MIRANDA, BENJAMIN MAGHINANG
# MIRANDA, GLENN DAVILA
# MOLINA, CARMELO BEÑA
# MONTECILLO, EDWARD ARMODIA
# NAPILAN, JOSE YAP
# ODCHIGUE, JOSBYPOL ORJALEZA
# OLA, RODIL MONLEON
# ONTOLAN, GERMAN ISIDEMAR BODIONGAN
# PAGDATO, ROEL DASMARIÑAS
# PARONG, BERNARD GONZALES
# PASCUAL, GODFREY SARIGUMBA
# PEREZ, LAURENCE STA ANA
# PIAD, DANTE MANEJAR
# RAMOS, JOEL STA CRUZ
# RAMOS, NOEL MALTEZO
# RAYA, FRANCIS JOHN VILORIA
# REGONAOS, GILBERT OIRA
# RESCO, CHRISTOPHER TOMAMPO
# RESURRECCION, EMILO CABINBIN
# SALAZAR, JOSELITO GILBERT LAVINES
# SALINAS, ROLYN LANESTOSA
# SOAN, BALTAZAR CALAWAG
# SORATOS, DIOSDADO JR ALIM
# SORROSA, LORENZ OLIVER LAVADA
# SUMIDO, KENNETH SABAS
# TAGLE, ALLAN AMEDO
# TARAYA, ROBERTO JR ALFAFARA
# TORREFRANCA, RAFFY CAPASPAS
# TRIA, WALTER CANADA
# VALENZUELA, GARRY JOSE FEALANI
# VALENZUELA, RYAN RAZOTE
# VERDE, VERON MIANO
# VILLANUEVA, REY MANADAY
# ZACARIAS, LANRIE ROCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
# ABACAN, UBALDO FLORES
# ABALA, CLYDE ALCOVER
# ABANCO, JAY ODQUIER
# ABANCO, JAYBEE DUSABAN
# ABARQUEZ, GEORGE GERUNDA
# ABE, RICHMOND CANDAVA
# ABENDAN, DEAN BALIGUAT
# ABERION, ACHILLES MANAYAGA
# ABESAMIS, ERWIN NAVAL
# ABING, LLOYD CABANLIT
# ABINIDO, JEFFERSON AMOY
# ABRAHAM, ZALDEMIR III MONTECILLO
# ABRINA, ARNOLD GAJARDO
# ACANTO, ROBERT JOHN BAYADOG
# ACOSTA, PERCIVAL LEGISLADOR
# ADDUG, DANTE HUMIN
# ADLAWAN, ANTONIO JR SANCHEZ
# ADOBAS, BENJAMIN JR BASCO
# AGAO, MELVIN LLANETA
# AGGARAO, POTENCIANO JR LIGGAYU
# AGMATA, MEDDY MANUEL
# AGOT, QUIRINO III TUAZON
# AGULLANA, ROMMENICK GARCIA
# AKIATAN, CHURCHILL SALUTA
# ALABA, CLIFFORD BALINGCOS
# ALAVATA, ALAVER FERRER
# ALAYON, VIRGIL CONTINEDAS
# ALBAY, JIMMY SUMALING
# ALBIENDA, RICO ABONG
# ALBULADORA, WILFREDO KUDEMUS
# ALCANTARA, MARIO GABILO
# ALFECHE, ELEUTERIO JR CABATO
# ALIBAGON, ROMELO ALOLONG
# ALIGAM, RONALD HOSTALERO
# ALIMOSA, CARLOS JR DE PEDRO
# ALLADIN, DANILO JR TIO
# ALLONES, GEOFFREY LAXINA
# ALMAREZ, ROMANITO DE GUZMAN
# ALMINAR, HAROLD CARANGUIAN
# ALMODAL, ARJIE ESCALA
# ALPUERTO, JULIUS CLARK VILLAFLOR
# ALTERADO, CLARK COBOL
# AMADO, MELVIN BADO
# AMANO, RENE VASCONDE ABANADOR
# AMBION, NOEL PETRACORTA
# AMBOY, JOHN GENE CASPE
# AMORANTO, JERVIN EMELO
# AMPARO, JIMSON BASEA
# ANDA, VERNON GLENN CANALES
# ANDRADE, JOHNY BOY CARTIN
# ANG, VELVINO MULATO
# ANGELES, CARLOS JR ELEAZAR
# ANGNGANAY, JACOB BIACAO TADAOAN
# ANIMAS, ROMMEL BADILLO
# ANTIPOLO, PERFECTO JR DELA RAMA
# ANTIQUERA, JOSEPH ARAÑA
# APARECIO, GERONEMO MAPANO
# APIO, RAMIL PATRIANA
# AQUINO, ALVIN MANLIGUEZ
# ARANAS, DENIS JAMORA
# ARANDIA, FRANCISCO JR ARGUELLES
# ARRIESGADO, RYAN ISIDRO
# ARROYO, CRIS STEVE BIRONDO
# ASENTISTA, HADJIN LAPIS
# ASNAWI, YAHSIN ALIH
# ASPERGA, REO DEZA
# ASPIRAS, WARREN PERINAL
# ASUNCION, RICHARD RESURRECCION
# ATIENZA, ARMANDO ALVINO JR MARTHO
# ATOK, JOSEPH MARCOJOS
# AUGUSTO, CLARK BITAS
# AUSTRIA, ARCHIE LUNDAG
# AYBAN, ALDWIN MENDOZA
# BABAGAY, NELSON PERALTA
# BACALING, MARLO ALDEMITA
# BACAYANA, JUN KEVIN ILIGAN
# BACLIG, JOE ROMER EBUÑA
# BACUSMO, ACHILES TONDING
# BAGALAY, EDGAR DAMIANO ELMAN
# BAGASBAS, CYRUS CABALSE
# BAJAMONDE, ROBBY NOBBY MENDEZ
# BALAMBAN, JASSEY JAMES GAPASANGRA
# BALANGUE, RODEL HERNANDEZ
# BALBIN, ALEXANDER BALAHAY
# BALBUENA, TONY PIÑERO
# BALDOSANO, WILMER ARPA
# BALILLA, JOSEPH JULIAN AVENA
# BALLADARES, MICHAEL TAYONA
# BALSAMO, JAKE ABALLA
# BALTAZAR, JOEVIE II MONTORIO
# BALUNAN, ARCHEIR MERIN
# BANCURE, RAUL GUIAMBANGAN
# BANDOJA, LINO JR ARRIOLA
# BANGIBAN, YVAN CO QUIMPO
# BANTILAN, CHINO LASTIMOSA
# BANTOC, DENNIS BERJAMIN
# BARIQUIT, MANSUETO BULABOS
# BARNIZO, LEO LIM
# BAROLA, ANASTACIO OPALLA
# BARRA, ROY PEÑA
# BARRACA, GERRY QUIROBIN
# BARROGA, OLIVER QUITON
# BARROQUILLO, JUBAIL PRADO
# BARTE, VICSON SALES
# BARTOLO, CHRISTOPHER CABUAL
# BARTOLO, JEFFERSON CABUAL
# BARZABAL, RODRIGO MIRANDA
# BASA, MELCARL SIMANGCA
# BASAS, CRISANTO GARCIANO
# BASCO, JOANNE CALACAR
# BASONG, ARNIEL PAGHASIAN
# BATE, RONALD MANATAD
# BATISLA-ON, REYNALDO JR AGTOTO
# BATOBALONOS, EDWIN ESGANA
# BATULAN, CHRISTIAN RULEY GODINEZ
# BAUTISTA, EUNICKE LUMANDAS
# BAYON-ON, RUEL TAMIS
# BAYONETA, ARNOLFO DEMAPENDAN
# BAÑES, DANNY PLARISAN
# BAÑES, ERICSON CABALITANG
# BEBIT, MANNY AMIAS
# BEDAÑA, KEITH PORRAS
# BELEN, MELCHOR JR ALDOVINO
# BELINGON, MOSES DULA
# BELLINO, SHERWIN GALLEMIT
# BENDIJO, ALAN PAUL GANDOLA
# BENEMERITO, IRA KIRK GATILLO
# BENITO, JOHN PAULO REMEGIO
# BERCES, ELEAZAR VALENCIA
# BERIANA, PETE CELOSO
# BERNADAS, KENNETH BAVIERA
# BERNIDO, MARK NEIL DAPAR
# BERON, RENANTE BABIDA
# BILBAO, JEFF OCTAVIO
# BILBAO, JERSON PORTILLO
# BILBAO, RAMIE SERVIANO
# BILOCURA, LUISITO ANGELITUD
# BIOL, NATHANIEL SABAS
# BISNAR, ROSELLER GARCIA
# BITO-ON, OLIGARIO JR ROMBINES
# BIWANG, SERGIO JR LAMBAN
# BIÑAS, BERNARD MOLLON
# BIÑAS, JERSON DAYOT
# BLANCAFLOR, MARK NARIDO
# BOLASOC, REYMOND CATALIG
# BOLO, CECILIO JR SARMIENTO
# BOLOY, EDMON BARTOLOME
# BOMBASE, ALLAN MARC TOLOSA
# BONGCAC, MARIO CUTANDA
# BORDAS, CHRISTOPHER VIAGEDOR
# BORJA, MARK ANDREW MANUTA
# BORRES, MARLON MORIL
# BRIONES, REY BATAN
# BUENAFLOR, MELQUIADES SUERTE
# BUENAVENTURA, EDUARDO MANTILLA
# BUHAY, OLIVER LABAY
# BULANADI, CRISOSTOMO DE GUZMAN
# BUNDUKIN, JESSIE IBARROLA
# BURLAOS, VINCENT ROSALES
# BURLAZA, RONALD OKYO
# BUSTARGA, CESAR JR BALUCA
# BUTON, WILLEN JR CHAVEZ
# BUTRON, ARNIEL CAGAMPANG
# CABALLE, RICKY DE LOS REYES
# CABARDO, PHILIP LAURENCE GO
# CABARUBIAS, REYNANTE MAHINAY
# CABAYA, MONSITO CLARITO
# CABAÑOG, EDUARD BAYNOSA
# CABONITA, CHRISTOPHER LUAGUE
# CABRAN, ANDRIE CASALLA
# CABRERA, DANIEL CAMPO
# CABUQUIN, MARK NELSON VALLERA
# CADAG, REYNANTE CHAVEZ
# CADELIÑA, DEXTER ANITO
# CADONGON, ERNIE EDIG
# CAGABHION, EMMANUEL VILLOS
# CAJIPO, HERALD ALVAREZ
# CAJURAO, NIKKI GUBUAT
# CALIBO, EMERITO BAHIAN
# CALIGUID, JEHAN GENON
# CALINAO, JOSEPH LHEE DINGLASAN
# CALION, JOEBERT FRUTO
# CALMA, LITO RAMAN
# CALOT, ALFREDO GALIZA
# CALVO, JOEBEL BUÑE
# CAMACHO, GILBERT CABALAN
# CAMARAO, RAINEER JIMENEZ
# CAMARINO, KENTH CABAÑAS
# CAMARISTA, ISIDRO JR ABONG
# CAMHIT, ANDERSON BINUMNGA
# CAMINERO, CHARLEY DE LA CRUZ
# CAMINERO, WELBUR DE LA CRUZ
# CANO, RENATO ZAPE
# CANOY, LYNARD MANGINSAY
# CANOY, LYNDON MANGINSAY
# CANTILANG, DECKMAR TAMBOR
# CANTOS, ARTEMIO CASTILLO
# CAPANGPANGAN, DIME AMPER
# CARANI, RENATO APOSTOL
# CARAS, WILFREDO JR PELAGIO
# CARBONELL, SAMMY JR LAPEÑA
# CARIDO, JONAR SAMPUTON
# CARIÑO, SHERWIN PRANGAN
# CARMELO, DIOVI JOHN ALCANCIA
# CARPIO, ALEX PARAGAS
# CARREON, ROMEL TURIJA
# CARTAGENA, BRYAN LAYSON

# CARTAGENA, REX ANTHONY
# CARUZ, CRISPIN III ALIÑABON
# CASABUENA, JOHN BOBERT TORRE
# CASALLO, RONALD RAY DALOPE
# CASLIB, CHELEO REY GAMAYON
# CASOCOT, RICARDO JAYOMA
# CASTAÑEDA, ELLAN FLORES
# CASTILLO, BRYAN RESULTA
# CASTILLO, DEXTER JABONITALLA
# CASTILLO, SARAH BOY SUPATAN
# CASTRO, KENT ANTHONY CORCIEGA
# CASTRO, MARK VINCENT BIADOMA
# CATIPAY, LOWEL JR ARANDIL
# CAVITE, ROSALIO JR ZARCON
# CAYACAP, PABLO ORANIO
# CAYAGO, BRAYAN GABAT
# CELEDIO, KENNETH PARRILLA
# CENTINA, RUEL PAEZ
# CENTINO, GLENN FREY AMODIA
# CHENG, CHRISTOPHER LANUGAN
# CHU, RYAN CARREDO
# CIMAFRANCA, BENJAMEN ALMIA
# CLEOFE, CHRISTIAN SUAN
# CLORES, ELVIS BREIS
# CO, JOSEPH YANGGAT
# COBACHA, ALLAN RONALD DIONGZON
# COLUMNA, CARLITO JR PADILLA
# COMEDIDO, RYAN
# COMENDADOR, YSRAEL RAMIREZ
# CONDE, JONATHAN MONTERDE
# CONDES, JEROME NOEL PELICANO
# CONDINO, JOSE MARIA PINEDA
# CONEJAR, JUVIL SAJONIA
# CONSEBIT, PAULO SAYNES
# CONSTANTINO, ALFIE ENTERO
# CORNELIO, JUNICKSON IÑIDO
# CORONEL, JOHN CARLO RAZON
# CORPORAL, MARK JOSEPH MAPUSAO
# CORTUNA, WILFREDO JR CORPUZ
# COSEP, SEDRIC ARMAMENTO
# COYOCA, DANTE VALIENTE
# CRISOSTOMO, MARK NIÑO MAGALLANES
# CRUZADA, JERRY BELOY
# CUARTERO, BENJIE LANDERO
# CUARTO, RANDELL CABAÑEROS
# CUBIO, BERNIE FERMA
# CUIZON, WALTER ROMO
# CULANAG, CHRISTOPHER BAYOTAS
# DABATOS, MICHAEL BREIN REPONTE
# DABLO, ENGELBERT TAN
# DAGSAAN, TOMAS JR FERNANDEZ
# DAITOL, ROMMEL GUALBERTO
# DALANGIN, RENANTE CADAO
# DALAWANGBAYAN, DARYL DIPALAC
# DANO, JAY SOLOSOD
# DARIA, RITZIE ADAME
# DATINGGALING, MICHAEL LAMIS
# DAUTIL, NELMAR CASQUIJO
# DAVIS, ERANO SAYUD
# DAYOT, IRENEO JR PONTE
# DE CASTRO, RENNEL VILLANUEVA
# DE CASTRO, ROLAND GAAS
# DE ERIO, KENT DY
# DE GUZMAN, RUPERTO MENESES
# DE GUZMAN, SANTIAGO CALIXTRO
# DE LA CRUZ, MHARCK GIL PEREZ
# DE LA CRUZ, RANDY IGUIRON
# DE LOS SANTOS, DEO TERBIO
# DE LOS SANTOS, PABLO JR SARDINA
# DE PAZ, EULOGIO HOMBRIA
# DECIERDO, MAYREL JUNE BALCITA
# DEL PRADO, CYRUS JOHN MAZO
# DELA CERNA, FRANCIS UMBAY
# DELA CERNA, RANIL AGUISANDA
# DELA CRUZ, AQUINO DELA CRUZ
# DELA CRUZ, EDWIN DELA FUENTE
# DELA CRUZ, MARLOU PAWIT
# DELA TORRE, REINO IBAÑEZ
# DELFIN, VIRGILIO JR BRASALES
# DELMO, DENNIS BARTONICO
# DELOS SANTOS, JUN-JUN LIGSAY
# DELUVIO, BENERADO CORVERA
# DEMATE, WILSON TRADIO
# DERECHO, JOSE MARI JR LARIDO
# DIAPANA, RUDELITO LIBUNAO
# DIESTRO, JOSEPH BORREROS
# DIGAL, CARLO CAESAR BAUGBOG
# DIMPAS, FRANCIS DALE ALIGWAY
# DINAMPO, RUDINI TABADA
# DINSON, JEVIE MIRANDA
# DIONESIO, ARNEL ROBLES
# DIZON, ACE ALEXANDROS VILLANUEVA
# DIÑO, JOSELITO UMANDAL
# DOLANAS, MICHAEL PAN
# DOMINGO, FRANCIS RIVERA
# DOMINGO, MARVIN SORIANO
# DONDIEGO, CHURCHILL MARIVELES
# DONGUINES, RANDY II BASCON
# DOSDOS, NENITO MONDIGO
# DOTIMAS, WINCE CAYABAN
# DUALLO, WYN ALFRED TORRES
# DUBRICO, DANNY REY CABILES
# DUCOY, EDUARDO TARRAYO
# DUGSO, EURETES JR JASMIN
# DULCE, ERWIN ANDRADA
# DUMALAG, EDU BRAEMAR EDRIAL
# DUMALUAN, JOEY VALCORZA
# DUPA, HENRY BORLA
# DURAN, BRYAN MECARAL
# DURAN, RYAN SIGUA
# DURANA, GILBERT LAGROSA
# EBRONA, KENNETH REYES
# EBUENA, JEZREEL ERPELUA
# ECARUAN, ABRAHAM TANGONAN
# ECHEVERIA, ANDRONAUV MABALE
# EGAGAMAO, GLECERIO BALINAS
# ELACION, JOVIC PALLER
# ELECANAL, PATRICK TABARES
# ELEFANTE, JONIE BALBONA
# ELICAN, RAINER MOSCOSO
# ELISTERIO, PEDRO TOLEDO
# ELLA, JOHN RUSSEL ORTAÑEZ
# ELPA, JOHN ROMER PAGSUYUIN
# EMAS, VICTOR CAESAR MARGALLO
# EMPLEO, MARK ANTHONY CORDERO
# ENRIQUEZ, JAMES ANDREW PERIA
# ESCANDA, DANJEAN CALLANGA
# ESCUSAR, REYMON PUGEDA
# ESPEJA, CARMELO NOMBREDA
# ESPINOSA, PAUL ANTHONY GASAPO
# ESPUERTA, JEFFREY DE LA CRUZ
# ESQUERA, RONALD FANTILLAN
# ESTABILLO, BRIAN VIANZON
# ESTERADO, DANNY
# ESTOMO, REYNALDO SARMIENTO
# ESTORBA, DARWIN BAUTISTA
# ESTRELLADA, GIZELLE MIRTH ROMANDE
# ETING, PAUL GALELA
# EVASCO, WILFRED NISNISAN
# FABILLAR, NORBERTO BAELLO
# FADUHILAO, DONDON FACTES
# FANTILANAN, MAEIL ROTONI
# FEGI, JON PATRICK PEPITO
# FEGIDERO, HERODION JR AGARCIO
# FELIPE, JAYVEE NEO NORCIO
# FERNANDEZ, WILLIE MERCURIO
# FIGUEROA, RENIEL FRESTO
# FIGUERRES, FERDINAND YBAÑEZ
# FIRMALO, EMMANUEL ROI MUSA
# FLOR, MICHAEL SANCHEZ
# FORTIN, JOEL MANDIVIA
# FUERTES, VICTOR CARTILLA
# FUNDAL, ARTHUR DIVINAGRACIA
# FUNTILAR, RYAN REYES
# GA, JOHN RHEEZAN BLANCO
# GABAYNO, DONNIE MENGOTE
# GABRIEL, JONEL DAGASDAS
# GADOGDOG, SANTE LAYOSA
# GAGATAM, ADOLFO JR SANCHEZ
# GAITAN, RYAN GAMLANGA
# GALANTO, JOEMAR DE LA CRUZ
# GALAPATE, JEROME FELICIANO
# GALES, JORGE HIJARA
# GALICIA, NOEL PACATANG
# GALLEGO, NOEL ANCHETA
# GALLEGOS, MARVIN GAMUTAN
# GALLEON, ADRIAN PAUL VICENTE
# GALUA, JOSEPH DAVID ASAS
# GALVAN, GERARD TACANDONG
# GAMAT, GARY DIOQUINO
# GAN, VANZ EDWIN FERRIOL
# GANANCIAL, KENNETH MATHEW GABASA
# GARAY, HUDSON DE LOS SANTOS
# GARCIA, IAN ALAYON
# GARCIA, SHERWIN VILLANUEVA
# GARDOSE, ESTIFANO JR SORIOSO
# GATDULA, AQUILINO III SELGA
# GATPATAN, FRANCIS JR AMARACO
# GAYO, PRETCHARD BODLIS
# GELA, JESSEMAR PATIÑO
# GENECELA, DINDO SANTAMENA
# GEOCADIN, SAMEKH GIMEL IRAKY
# GEOGRAFIA, BRIAN JAMERO
# GERALDO, SEGFRID ANTHONY PUTONG
# GERON, GLENN DE CASTRO
# GERONIMO, MYLES RONDELL GUIA
# GICA, LEOPOLDO JR CAHAYAG
# GILOT, RICHEL PADERANGA
# GINOY, GERNIE TAPIC
# GLOMO, DENNIS TRISTEZA
# GLORIA, SALVADOR JR AMADOR
# GO, HENRY PEDERE
# GOC-ONG, HAROLD RAMOS
# GOLEZ, RAFFY GREGORE LITUAÑAS
# GOMEZ, RYNI FRANCIS TUANTE
# GONZALES, CARLOS JR GENEROSO
# GONZALES, JORGE JR PARADELA
# GOPIO, REGINALDO KILARIO
# GOZON, LEVI MONARES
# GRAJO, ARCHIE JUNE PALTIGUERA
# GREGORIO, JAY MALLA
# GREGORIO, LLOYD MANINGAS
# GUANZON, BONNIE PEDRIÑA
# GUARINO, BRIAN MATIONG
# GUIBAO, SAMUEL BERNANTE
# GUIMBATAN, SATURNINO JR MADDAWAT
# GUTING, ORLY MAAYA
# GUZMAN, CLYDE ANTHONY LOBRINO
# HAILIL, MARC ZERNA
# HAMPAC, JOSEPH ANGELO OCADO
# HERNANDEZ, ALLAN ROI BARING
# HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN SAN ANDRES
# HIRANG, ARNOLD
# HOSMIL, JAKE DALISAY
# IBAÑEZ, JEE MAR DESTAR
# ICARANOM, RICHIE DOLLISEN
# IDICA, RUY ACUÑA
# IGNACIO, ARMANDO MORALES
# INDOY, JORGE GERODIAS
# INOFERIO, RYAN LUZON
# INTENCION, RONNIE PONCE
# INTES, CLAUDIO JR GERSAN
# ISMAEL, CLIFFORD ORDILLANO
# ITULID, JERRY CONRAD TORRE
# JABAGAT, FERMIN ENGUIO
# JAMOTUYA, RIYADHEM GABILEO
# JANDAYAN, ERNEST PHILIP DOYUNGAN
# JARA, ROBERTO JR GERNALE
# JARDINIANO, JOHN ARVIN VILLANUEVA
# JAVA, LEMUEL ARABACA
# JAZON, JANICE DE LA PEÑA
# JIMENEA, KATE BARROQUIÑA
# JIMENEZ, SAMUEL JR VALINO
# JORDAN, FLORANDY OCAO
# JOYAG, EPIFANIO JR HERNANDEZ
# JUAN, ALFIE CABUDOC
# JUAN, JAYSON DADAG
# JUEZAN, DEMOSTHENES JR CAPATAN
# JUMALON, ROMEO JR HANGINON
# LABOR, JAMES LIGAN
# LABRADOR, IAN MAYO
# LACEA, GEFREY ENERIO LUAYON
# LAGARTO, REXTER PENSON
# LAGUNA, ALFREDO MOTAS
# LAPAS, ROBERTO CARACAL
# LAPASARAN, CAESAR IAN ORIGINES
# LAPECIROS, ROCKY NIÑO MONTALBA
# LAPIDEZ, JONIE LOZALA
# LAPINIG, ALDREN JIMENEZ
# LAPINIG, REY INGUITO
# LARGO, FRACEL CABAJAR
# LARIETA, RODANTE JR BERSANO
# LASTIMOSA, RECHIE NACIONAL
# LAUD, ROY POLLICAR
# LAURENCIANA, ALLEN ALFARO
# LAURON, ALEXANDER EBORDA
# LAWAGON, PET IVAN DUALOS
# LAYNO, ROY DALAPU
# LEBAJAN, ALLEN BORNILLO
# LEBIN, TEODORO JR PORMILOS
# LEGADA, JOMAR PANALIGAN
# LEGARTE, BRIAN MAGBANUA
# LENDIO, GORDON RICHIE LIM
# LERA-OG, NICOLAS JR PERONCE
# LILANG, BLAS JR SABELLA
# LIMSON, CHRISTIAN YEE
# LIWAG, ROMMEL MANCHING
# LIZA, RICHARD CAGA
# LLAMELO, JILL FELIZARDO
# LLANTO, GENER GUNO
# LLENARESAS, ERWIN ZOROLLA
# LLORCA, RAYMOND DE LA CONCEPCION
# LOBIDO, MICHAEL ABI-ABI
# LOMOCSO, JENS-OLIVER REYES
# LOPEZ, ALEXANDER LUNOD
# LOPEZ, FRANCIS IAN LEYRITA
# LOPEZ, JEFFREY BANAÑA
# LOPEZ, JEFFREY SIBUCAO
# LOPEZ, JONATHAN FIGUEROA
# LORDA, ALBERT REDELICIA
# LORENZO, RAYMOND LAPIG
# LOSBAÑES, FLOREMEL JOHN ONCENO
# LOSBAÑES, GLENN LAUTRIZO
# LOSORATA, ALVIN BITOY
# LUBATON, MARK BENEDICT ADOLFO
# LUCANDO, DELMER BOTIS
# LUGO, BERNARDO JENIZAN
# LUMAYOG, ELMAR BULACO
# LUMOSBOG, HARKEY DOBLAS
# MACAPINIG, OLIVER EBAJAN
# MACASERO, FABIANO JR SIMPORIOS
# MADANLO, RIZALDO JR JABONITE
# MADRID, MARX JOHN MENDEZ
# MAGA, KARLO ARSIE RAÑOLA
# MAGALONGA, NIÑO ROLAND OCHONDRA
# MAGDAYAO, JAN RUDYARD LOQUIAS
# MAGHANOY, LORENZO JR PACARAT
# MAGLALANG, MHERVILLE ALFONSO
# MAGLASANG, JOSE WINDEL ZAFRA
# MAGLUNSOD, RONALD ECO
# MAGNO, ROJUNE MALACAS
# MAGSAKAY, ADELITO LAURITO
# MALINAO, JOHN PHILIP ALMIA
# MALLARE, JEFFREY GUEVARRA
# MALLILLIN, FREDERICK HERVIAS
# MALUPENG, JOVENSTIN ALCAIDE
# MAMALINTAW, NOEL CACHUMBO
# MANALO, JAY JAY ABATA
# MANALO, NELSON SARUSAD
# MANATAD, JOHN MICHAEL TUNDAG
# MANCHETE, REDENTOR FACISTOL
# MANGARING, ARNIEL MAGRACIA
# MANGUBAT, JUN REY DAÑO
# MANTILLA, GLENFORD BANSALE
# MANUTA, DENNIS JUMAWID
# MANZANO, RICHARD CRUZ
# MAPILI, RYAN GILE
# MARASIGAN, ROLANDO REYES
# MARAVILLA, ROEL LOZADA
# MARQUEZ, JOFRE BAQUIAL
# MARTIN, FREDIERICK NAVARRO
# MARTINEZ, RUEL RAMATICAN
# MASCARDO, WIDJENIE LONGAYAO
# MAURIN, WARREN JAY PAEZ
# MAÑA, HARI VIRGEL FAJARDO
# MAÑO, NELSON PEREZ
# MEDALLO, LEONILO ROSOS
# MEDIAVILLA, MELCHOR IAN SINANGOTE
# MEJORADA, PHILLIP BERNARD ANDRO BILLORIÑO
# MENDEZ, DEAN JOSEPH CLAVECILLA
# MENDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO OMAPAS
# MENDIGUARIN, ANDRES SHERLON LUMIDAO
# MENDOZA, EDGAR GARCIA
# MENDOZA, SALVADOR TAPEL
# MENDOZA, ZORAB ABEL TORRES
# MERCADO, RAFAEL VILLENA
# MICABEL, MARK VILLACASTIN
# MIGUEL, ROSVI MENDOZA
# MIOLE, RUDMAR SABANDAL
# MIRAFLORES, MARK CASIDSID
# MIRAMBEL, PATRICK JOSEPH ABILO
# MIÑOZA, DANILO GIGJE
# MOLEÑO, MELVYN JAYME
# MOLINA, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
# MONDEJAR, EDUARD VERDIDA
# MONDEJAR, NORMAN AVES
# MONTAÑA, JOHN PAUL MEÑEZ
# MONTERO, AUSTIEN THOMAS RADAYA
# MONTEZA, RYAN PUNZALAN
# MONTUYA, MICHAEL RESPONDE
# MOQUERA, ALBERTO GEBERTAS
# MORA, RAFFY GRADO
# MORALDE, RITCHIE HAMAC
# MORENO, RODERICK ANGUSTO
# MOYA, PATRICIO JR MORON
# MURILLO, JAIME PHILLIP PAVONA
# NACOR, BRYAN CASTRO
# NADUMA, ABRAHAM JR SEÑARA
# NAMACPACAN, SANTOS CORNELIA
# NAMOC, NORMAN SOSOBAN
# NANGLIHAN, BRANDON TIMBAC
# NAPIÑAS, CESAR CAIDO
# NAPOTO, CRISTOPHER BALAIS
# NARCISO, BELCARL PEREZ
# NARCISO, BRYAN JOHN TOME
# NARCISO, WARREN DE LA CRUZ
# NATAD, NONITO RECOTE
# NATUAN, GREGERSEN MENDOZA
# NAVA, FRANCISCO
# NAVARRO, RAMON JR SATURNINO
# NAVOS, RACK SALUDO
# NELLAS, JEFFREY NOORA
# NERIDA, JOSE JR JIMENEZ
# NERON, MICHELLE ALEGRE
# NIETES, ROBERTO DAN FURIO
# NIÑEZA, PAUL CHRISTIAN CADIZ
# NOGRA, PHILIP TIMBAL
# NOMIL, JESREL ENRIQUE
# OCAMPO, RYAN LABILLES
# OCHEA, JANJAN REY CARREON
# OCTAVIANO, DANIEL LOPEZ
# ODITA, RONNEL ROMEO MAGALONA
# OFALSA, DAVE PURA
# OLALO, ADONIS ROY IBARRA
# OLANDRES, JOSE KAISER BALUYA
# OLIVA, GASPAR RUFO
# ONGBAY, OLIVER CAGAS
# ONGICAN, MARSHAL AGUSTIN
# ONTING, DEMOSTHENES BONGCAYAO
# OPERIO, RONALD LIWAGON
# OPILAS, JOEVANNI RELATADO
# OPULENCIA, JOSEPH TALATALA
# OQUIÑO, VAN NELSON HO
# ORBISTA, ORVILLE DALE NEMIS
# ORNEDO, WILSON ACIBO
# ORTOJAN, LOUIS FRANCIS MANZANO
# OSORIO, STEPHEN LLOYD CARLON
# PABILLORE, BRYAN LUMACANG
# PACIO, ARTCHIE RIVERA
# PACULABA, FELIAS GAVAS
# PACULBA, DANIEL DANTE JR LIQUIT
# PACUMBERTO, JOEY JAY ORTEGA
# PADERES, CYRUS CEASAR PADOLINA
# PADERES, RYAN JOHN CONCON
# PADERNOS, ARIEL ABEJO
# PADRONIA, ANDY CARITATIVO
# PAGADOR, JERRICK MENDAROS
# PAGADOR, RICHARD NATIVIDAD
# PAGANA, MARVELO PACAIGUE
# PAGLUMOTAN, REYNALDO JR REPIQUE
# PAGUICAN, ARNOLD ACHAS
# PAILAGA, CONCORDIO RENTURA
# PAJE, REYMOND RAMOS
# PALCAT, REYNALDO OSUYOS
# PALENCIA, FREDERICK ARGUELLES
# PALMA, ANGELO MERCADO
# PALOMA, EDWIN EVANGELISTA
# PAMA, ARLOU JAIME GALVEZ
# PAMA, BENHUR SUMBANG
# PANIS, GERARD JAMES SALAZAR
# PARCIA, HERNANDO JR DANGOY
# PARCON, ANTHONY GAYOSO
# PARILLA, JOSEPH MARL NEIS
# PARREÑO, LEOBEN RESOL
# PASCUA, MARK ANTHONY ANIÑON
# PASCUAL, MARLON UBAS
# PASCUAL, VINCENT TUGANO
# PASIA, CHRISTOPHER GUTIEREZ
# PASIBE, POLARIS MOROTA
# PASINAG, JOVEN SANO
# PASTORPELI, MARVIN ORIG
# PAULIN, TIMOTY JAMES DAJIS
# PECSON, CHRIS ALVIN BAYAWA
# PELENIO, HOMER RANARA
# PEPITO, ANDREAN MARIKIT
# PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO AMOR
# PEREÑA, RICHARD ARMANDO
# PEÑARANDA, RICHARD PACLIBARE
# PILAPIL, BENSON TAYONG
# PINEDA, DAVIS BABACRUZ
# PLACIO, CYRUS NOBLE
# PLARAS, GERVIC ROBLES
# PLAZA, ROSARIO GALELA
# PLAZA, WILBERTO JR LIMIT
# PONCE, VERLOU TOMOGDON
# PONTILLO, ARSENIO JR BUTONA
# POROL, IRVIN PACULBA
# PORQUEZ, REY PATARATA
# PORTE, EDMOND CANO
# PORTILLO, JAY LORD LAO
# POSADAS, KIM EHLYAK BIANSON
# POSTRADO, ROWEL COLALJO
# POSTRERO, JUMAR POTOLIN
# POTESTAD, RICHARD ARCENAL
# PRESBITERO, ROY MONTECILLO
# PRIETO, CEDRIC EVAN LANARIA
# PRUDENTE, JERSUM JAVA
# PUEBLAS, NEIL OGATIA
# PULIRAN, REEDEN INCOY
# PUNTE, EDGARDO TAGBAGO
# PURA, NOLI ENCELA
# QUESADA, JAMES GERARD RAQUEDAN
# QUINTILA, JAY-AR PANALIGAN
# QUINTOS, FRANCEO HUBAY
# QUIÑANOLA, KARL ABE ALFARO
# RACHO, VINCENT JOSEPH BAYUD
# RAMIREZ, LESTER MAGNO
# RAMOS, FLORANTE JOROLAN
# RAMOS, VICTORIO JR RODRIGUEZ
# RAMPOLA, JESS ABRAHAM
# RANARA, RENE GALES
# RANAY, FRANCISCO YAP
# RANIS, DEXTER ARRIESGADO
# RANIT, GLENN CALLEJO
# RANUDA, ROMELL OLIVEROS
# RASALAN, RUFINO JR FERNANDEZ
# RAVANA, JOHNNYBEL TESORIO
# RAÑA, MICHAEL JAMAGO
# RAÑIN, ERIC CANOY
# REBOGBOG, PHILIP JUNH PANAGSAGAN
# RECLA, ARES LLOYD UMALI
# REFUERZO, DEVIN BAUTISTA
# RELON, MELL LAWRENCE REGINO
# REMENTILLA, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
# REMERATA, ALEMAR ALFECHE
# REPANE, EDGAR ALLAN PIELAGO
# RESTAURO, RUEL BARLISO
# RETORIANO, STEVE TORDILLOS
# REYES, ALFREDO MENIA
# REYES, MC XANDER BEDASUA
# REYES, ORLANDO RACI
# RIBLE, GRAHAM MODELO
# RIVERA, ADONIS TOMAS
# RIVERA, CENEASAR VALENCIA
# RIZO, RONNIE JR MONTAÑO
# RIÑA, FRANCISCO JR TRAZO
# ROBLES, MICHAEL ABELLANOSA
# RODEROS, WALLY VENTURA
# RODIL, REYNALDO ANTONIO
# RODRIGO, MARK TUMABOTABO
# ROGIO, WOODY REONTOY
# ROJO, CHRISTIAN MAJADAS
# ROLLUQUI, JOHN JOHAMES MORENO
# ROMBOPAZ, JOHN MERILLE GUMAWA
# ROMERO, JIMMY ABANADOR
# RONDRIQUE, MELVIN ABERION
# ROQUE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER HOMECILLO
# ROTE, FLOREMIL ALIMARIN
# RUBANTE, RONALD VALEZA
# RUBINO, REYNALD BANDOQUILLO
# RULONA, LYDIO JUNGCO
# SABANDAL, RUFFY FIEL
# SABIO, AL ALLAS
# SABITCHANA, MICHAEL BLANCO
# SABUGAA, TOMMY LOPEZ
# SABUNDO, REYAN ER ANONUEVO
# SACEDOR, MICHAEL SERVALLOS
# SAFLOR, RENATO JR TESTON
# SALAZAR, R-JAY GRANDE
# SALCEDO, NOLAN AMBONG
# SALEM, MARK JAMES RETORIANO
# SALINAS, ARVIN PLANTA
# SALVADOR, PAUL MAGTAGAD
# SAMILLANO, FIDEL TATON
# SAMON, RENDO LUCERO
# SAMONTE, JOSUA JAGAPE
# SANCHEZ, RYAN PEÑARANDA
# SANTIAGO, BILLY OBOGUIN
# SANTIAGO, ROSAURO MANALAYSAY
# SANTILLAN, RICHARD CUIZON
# SANTOME, WELLOUIE RHIO PORRAS
# SANTOS, MARCO BEREDO
# SANZ, STEVE RESUENA
# SARMIENTO, RUSSELL GACRAMA
# SECAPURI, ERNESTO SAGGE
# SEGUISA, RONIEL PAGUNTALAN
# SEPE, JOMAR ALCANTARA
# SEPE, MARK LEO PANGINAHOG
# SERATO, NOEL JR QUITAT
# SERDEÑA, JOSEPH SANTILLAN
# SERMON, ERWIN MEDEL
# SERNEO, SANDDY SASANA
# SESE, SERAFIN ARIOLA
# SEVILLA, FERNANDO DELA CRUZ
# SEVILLA, NELMER ANTHONY MACAVINTA
# SEVILLES, ALLAN CINCO
# SIA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
# SIAGO, ERWIN FUGADO
# SICAD, ORBILLE TRAVIÑA
# SIERRA, ALISON JOHN YNOT
# SILAO, CARL JOSEPH SALARDA
# SILORIO, DANILO RENDOQUE
# SILVA, STEVE TAMADO
# SIMEON, JESSE CRIETA
# SINGSON, BENBON LEUNG
# SIOS-E, RONALD BELTRAN
# SIPAT, WINNIE LEE
# SOLDE, ROSAMER CAAY
# SOLIDIO, AL COMPAÑERO
# SOLIS, RENATO EREDERA
# SOLOCASA, ROGELIO JAYME
# SOLON, CANDIDO III KADAVA
# SOMBILON, GEORYBONE PAYUSAN
# SOMPREQUE, EERON JOLIPAS
# SORONGON, DENNIS ABON
# SOTEO, ROMAR SERIA
# SUASON, BRYAN LAFUENTE
# SUAVERDEZ, JIMUEL SANTUA
# SUELLO, ENGRACIO JR MUEDA
# SUELLO, NESTOR AIAN GAVIOLA
# SUELLO, VICTOR OPENIA
# SUMACULUB, JONAD BARILLO
# SUÑIR, FRANCISCO JR APOLINAR
# SWING, MARX VERGEL EBUEN
# TABAOSARES, RYAN ACOROS
# TABLIZO, JOSELITO GESMUNDO
# TACLENDO, JOEL EDQUILAG
# TAGACA, ROGER LALLABAN
# TALADRO, JESSON GABUNILAS
# TALAMANTE, MELVIN ESTOLAS
# TALAMPAS, RENCY CRUZ
# TALENS, MANOLETH LAZARO
# TAMAYO, MICHAEL LAPADA
# TAMPUS, RYLE PONCE
# TAN, VICTOR REY GALISANAO
# TANAMAL, ANTHONY JAMES SOLEDAD
# TAPAN, MERVIN DE LUNA
# TAPANGCO, FREDDIE PAREL
# TAPONGOT, EMERSON VALDE
# TAÑAGRAS, ROMMEL TUSIL
# TAÑAJURA, AL GRACIANO PEPITO
# TAÑIZA, RICHELLO MONDIDO
# TENEBRO, JONEFER PALANGAN
# TESNADO, JAKE HERMOSO
# TIRO, JOSE MITCHAM POGOY
# TODA, ROY DANAO
# TOKONG, ALKENE MINORCA
# TOLOSA, LEO CORUÑA
# TOMAMBID, JIMMAR PLARISAN
# TOMENEZ, SONNY NERZA
# TORDESILLAS, ALBERTO FELIZARDO REGALADO
# TORINO, REYNALDO YECYEC
# TORIO, JOSE MARIA II SERMONA
# TORMIS, MARIGLEN BANTOC
# TORREON, MERLITO GUINEA
# TORRERES, ROJOHN SEGURIGAN
# TRELLIER, AL VINCENT ONGCHUA
# TRIBIANO, JAGIER DUGA
# TRINIDAD, REY CARPIO
# TUAZON, JOHNPAUL PEPITO
# TUMBIGA, GERARDO JR ABELLA
# TY, CHRISTOPHER LIMWELL MANGMANG
# UBUGAN, CHILLE VILLAR
# UDANI, STEVE RYAN DINGLASA
# UMADHAY, ERIC MARAVILLA
# UMIS, JOVITO SANGAO
# URETA, ETHELBERT NEAL PRUDENTE
# USMAN, TRISTAN ANDO
# UY, CHRISTOPHER GERVISE
# VALDEZ, BENJE AMISTOSO
# VALENZUELA, MARK ALVIN DE LEON
# VALENZUELA, PERLITO BONITA
# VALIENTE, EFREN JR TUCIO
# VALINO, JEROME SORIAL
# VARGAS, CHRISTOPHER BALON
# VARGAS, NOEL BABERA
# VASAY, ANTONIO JR BOADO
# VELTRAN, DANILO MALAYAN
# VERALLO, DOLRIECH ECO
# VERAME, MICHAEL JR ZULITA
# VERAS, RICHARD MIGANO
# VICENTE, ARJAY CABITLA
# VILLA, JESUS JR PINEDA
# VILLAHERMOSA, SERGIO BESIN
# VILLALUZ, RUEL CASABUENA
# VILLAMOR, JOHVANI REY PARAS
# VILLANOS, JOHN GLENN SUMBILON
# VILLANUEVA, ERIC VENUS
# VILLARIN, RAMSEY GUTIB
# VILLASANA, JOSE ARIEL LOZARITA
# VILLAVER, MITCHELLE BARICUATRO
# VILLAVERDE, ANDRE AWIT
# VILLEGAS, MARVIN ABABON
# VILLEGAS, RICHARD MONANA
# VINEGAS, FRANCO BALAD-ON
# VINGNO, ROMMEL BANGRAIN
# VIRADOR, DALMACIO JR GALENDEZ
# VIRGO, RUSBERT BARBADILLO
# VIRTUDAZO, NOLI GALAMITON
# VISCA, DICK PALENZUELA
# VISCARA, ELIZAR FABULAR
# VITUG, JOEL ESGUERRA
# YAGONO, RONALD JAMES MORIGO
# YANGSON, ALDWIN RIVAS
# YBAÑEZ, EUGENIO BEJANTE
# YLADE, ERIC QUILLANORA
# YMALAY, DANTE FLORES
# YOCKTE, ANGELITO SABELLO
# YSA-AL, SHERWIN DENOPOL
# ZABALA, LUCKY JAKE MORFE
# ZARAGOZA, LEX GINGABO

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
# ADEM, JAYPEE ABARINTOS
# AGENA, LAURENCE ABREO
# AGPAOA, VINCENT ASUNCION
# ALCORAN, ARLAN DELA PEÑA
# ALDOVINO, RONN ALVIN MANALO
# AMADA, JOVY TORRES
# ANDES, EDWIN PADILLO
# ANTAY, AL REGIDOR
# ANTONIO, ARNOLD SAPE
# ARTETA, SALVADOR LUNA
# ASTILLO, IVAN HENDRIK QUICHO
# ATIENZA, RYAN ABRENICA
# BAG-AO, EMERSON GALGO
# BALANE, OLIVER MAGANA
# BARBOSA, JACINTO CLARO
# BARON, JULUIS PADILLA
# BAUTISTA, MARNIJOE YANZA
# BRUCAL, BASILIO CASTILLO
# BUTAL, JONATHAN GUDIN
# CAHILES, JOSEPH GENE LAGRIA
# CANILLA, MICHAEL MIANE
# CASTILLO, BOY MARCELO GERTES
# CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER JAY R WASKY
# CAYAT, RODGER CAVEIRO
# CAÑEDO, LOUGEN LLANOS
# CHIU, EMMANUEL ACASIO
# CHUCA, RHANDY C
# COMBENIDO, ELVES SARAYAN
# DANO, RODEL LUMANTAS
# DE LA ROSA, LEIZL BORCE
# DE LARA, ML JOHN SEBALLA
# DE TABLAN, JOSEPH ROLAND MAMON
# DIAL, RYAN RAMOS
# DIPASUPIL, ROLITO SANTOYO
# DULINAYAN, ROLAND HODOM
# ELISAN, MARK GYPSY CASIS
# ENERIA, LEO HERNANDEZ
# ENRIQUEZ, JONATHAN ESPAÑOL
# ERLANO, WARREN LACHICA
# ESCOBAR, JULIUS HAYNES
# EVANGELISTA, RALPH LESTER FLORES
# FULLO, ALVIN GRACIANO
# GARCIA, CERENIO JR COLLADO
# GARCIA, FERDINAND NEPTUNE OSIAS
# GILLESANIA, BENJIE PISGA
# GOLONG, MARK GIL BADION
# GUERRERO, RAFFY BERMUDEZ
# GUINGAHAN, GERMAN BALAR
# HABARADAS, JEFF AÑES
# HIPOL, FLORNESTO FERNANDEZ
# JAMPAS, JONATHAN ALBERIO
# LABTIC, ALBERT LAUDATO
# LADUBLAN, RUEL GALAN
# LEAÑO, JUNE DE III REYES
# LEAÑO, RICHARD JR DUCUSIN
# LINGLING, TEOFILO III MEDICE
# LIPIT, HARRIZ FLORES
# LOCADING, BONIE HILARIO
# LUMANGTAD, RIMA FE HERMIDA
# MAGLEO, JAMES MACASAET
# MALAYLAY, RUFFY ALVARICO
# MARCUAP, JASHPER IAN VELEÑA
# MATIBAG, NORMAN MASANGCAY
# MONTEJO, ARNOLD TOLENTINO
# MORALES, LOVILEY NAVAL
# NASIS, CESAR II PALAHANG
# NAVALTA, JOEY GAERLAN
# NEMIS, JULITO GARCIA
# NUGA, ROBERT TORRES
# OCAMPO, KENNETH OWEN GARCIA
# OMANDAM, JUNELL VILLACERAN
# PALAC, SONNY JOHN GALERA
# PARA-ON, JOHRIEL TORMON
# PASANG, ELVIN CORONA
# PEJANTE, MARLON CUIZON
# POLANCOS, CAMILO JR AMERICA
# POLANTE, FRANKLIN ORIARTE
# QUILATES, ALFREDO GATIN
# QUIMPO, PATERNO GONZALES
# QUINTO, JAMES CAIGA
# RAYA, RUBY LECCIONES
# REFUGIA, MELBIN MANGOMA
# REYES, RIGOR MIRANDA
# RODRIGUEZ, PAUL JOHN REGACHO
# RONE, FREDERICK BARAQUIEL
# SADDI, EDUARDO SERRANO
# SALITICO, MICHAEL REYES
# SALUDO, RYAN FELIX
# SALVADOR, MARCELO JR GONZALES
# SANCHEZ, FREDERIC TINAZA
# SANTUYO, JOSEPH TOME
# SEGUNDO, RONNIE GONZALO
# SUAN, RENANTE NOVAL
# TAMAYO, EMETERIO JR DE CHAVEZ
# TAMAYO, JOSE JR ROSAS
# VICENTE, GERARDO ANCHETA
# VILLASANTA, JOHN ESCOBIDO
# VILLASOR, DENDEN LAGON
# ZUÑIGA, RANDY ALCANTARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
# STEHMEIER, CHRISTIAN OLE SIONA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the MASTER MARINER (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
# AGUILAR, RICARDO JR ELLEVERA
# ANDOT, GREG YABO
# GABAYAN, OLIVER SAYANG
# HONGHONG, LOLITO RAMO
# MALONG, MARLON MENDOZA
# MOLINA, LAURO LAPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
# AGTUCA, BRIANNE BILON
# AQUINO, VAL PAULO CABRITO
# BAYLOSIS, GILBERT PAUSAL
# ELLAO, APOLINARIO JR DELLUPAC
# POSOGA, ROLANDO ORCINE
# RABAJANTE, RANDY FALCATAN
# REOMA, JOSE ARIEL ABARQUEZ
# SALAMAT, ALBERT SALAMAT
# SERQUIÑA, PETER DRONA

The following are the Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
# GASATAN, CARLO ISRAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
# ABA-A, GAN LOWIE ARELLANO
# ALCANTARA, STELLA ADORA
# ALFONGA, DONALD GARCENILA
# AMORGA, ALEX DITCHON
# ANABO, RAUL ALBELAR
# ANDALLO, JEFF BURGOS
# ANGELES, JUNATAN NAVAL
# ATIENZA, MARC ANTHONY BERTULDO
# AVES, CRISANTO DELIMA
# BAJUM, JOHN EMMANUEL ALMERA
# BALO, MARLON LICO
# BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER ANCHETA
# CACHAPERO, ALEIDO OLAGUIR
# CARO, CRISOSTOMO JR DELGADO
# COLOCADO, JOHN LIM
# CORNEL, JEFFERSON APASO
# CORONADO, MARK PIÑERO
# DANGCALAN, JONAS LINGOTAN
# DELA PEÑA, ELIZALDE BRIONES
# DOYO, JERAN RUELO
# EVANGELISTA, ARNEL HERNANDEZ
# GEGANTO, ALVIN TOÑACAO
# HILO, WILFREDO JR PELAYO
# JAYME, ANGELO JAMES MALASARTE
# LAYESE, LIONEL GUMAPO
# MAKALINTAL, MARK LESTER NAVARRO
# MILAN, FIDEL JR APOLINARIO
# MONTEDERAMOS, ANTHONY CANETO
# MORE, ANTONIO AQUINO
# NEDULA, IRWIN ALIPIN
# PACATANG, ISAGANI MALDO
# PADIOS, CYRIL GENECELA
# PEREZ, ROLANDO CENITA
# RABOR, VICMAR DALAGUIT
# RAMOS, RICHARD VILLAR
# REPOLLO, CHITO GELIG
# RONDERO, JESUS SAMSON
# SAVEDRA, LOWELL PAJARILLO
# SULTAN, NESTOR JR DAPULAG
# TUGANO, JESHER MAROMA
# VILA, RENE BEROT

The following are the Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (REMOVAL) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
# BRAVO, CHRISTOFER RIOS
# ELIAS, ODELON MAGDAEL
# GARGOLES, REY GAREZA
# LUZANA, GLEEN TUTOR
# ODO, JOEL EMANEL
# PAGLINAWAN, CLYDE II DONGGON
# PANIAGUA, JOSE ROMMEL COLORGE
# QUIÑONES, RONALDO VIAÑA
# VALENTIN, ALBERT DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the CHIEF MATE (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. - WRITTEN PHASE
# PEREZ, EMMANUEL JALLORINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the O.I.C. (NULLIFIED) LICENSURE EXAM. - WRITTEN PHASE
# AGUIRRE, LEVI TEAÑA
# BEDONIA, CHRISTOPHER TAÑAS
# PALMARIA, ROMMEL DIAZ
# QUIROS, FRANCO MACAMAY
# SALINAS, HENRY CANONIGO

52 comments:

Anonymous said...

anobaaaaaaaaaaaaa.....buti pa nursing result narelease na com 'on!!!!! plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz........awa nman u!!!!!

Anonymous said...

kelan po ba daw tlaga lalabas ang result?

Anonymous said...

11:58 new in inquirer.net......1,054 pass physician board exams!!!!! congrats s nyo..

Anonymous said...

meron na complete lists ng result sa www.bomboradyo.com

Anonymous said...

kindly post the result for marine deck officers OIC for february 2008....... ASAP!!!!!!!!!!!!

Anonymous said...

pwd po pki rush ung marine deck oic exam results bagal tlaga...

Anonymous said...

hopefully.... PRC will goin to post the feb. board exam results for marine deck officers.... TONIGHT (feb. 28). thnx!!! frm "FIDZ"

Anonymous said...

post nyo nah exam result ng marine deck officer....feb 2008..golden success boys...PUSA!!!!!!!

Anonymous said...

tagal naman!!!!inip na asawa ko!!!!pwede paki post na result sa marine deck officers, parang awa ninyo na pleezzzzzz

Anonymous said...

Goodluck to everyone...I hope everybody made it.Golden Success boys...gogogogo...Pls post it now!!!
kero boy

Anonymous said...

GOODLUCK...GOLDEN SUCCESS BOYS...CONGRATS IN ADVANCE!!!

Anonymous said...

were very excited...pls kindly post now..thank you.. cebu gems kulba na kaayo..librehun namu si james ug si alex!!
ROOM 801

Anonymous said...

plz plz plz paki post naman yong marine deck officer exam result last feb 2008 plsss naman sana ngayon na po plssssssssssssss

Anonymous said...

maghihintay kami sa resulta sa marine deck officer exam ngayong gabi....please lang

Anonymous said...

were still waiting..ganina pa mi naghulat.wats the latest update? wats taking so long?.. pls. kindly post the results now..gikulbaan nami pagmaayo....mga bugoy2x sa cebu gems bai mga taga popa

Anonymous said...

PLS. REPLY parekoy may i post na result kaya sila ngayon? anung balita dyan? i tut ngayon..baka bukas pa cguro..
ROOM 801

Anonymous said...

bai ugma pa cguro...kulba na kaayo maghulat..sa news paper kailan din kaya? CEBU GEMS TAGA POPA
ROOM 801

Anonymous said...

tagal nmn ng result ilabas nyo n para magkaalaman n!! CONGRATZ!!! in advance 2 all PASSERS!!!! wakokokokokokokok!!!!!!!!!!! fr>GOLDEN SUCCESS BOYZ!!!! 7-11 AAA

Anonymous said...

..sA sabado pa po ang result!! hintay Lang.. relak lang mga bAy..
la2bas din un..abngan sa INQUIRER... gudluck sa mga GOLDEN SUCCESS BOYZZZZZZ!!! ^_^

Anonymous said...

mga du kalma lang PUSA! na bitaw....Sa mga taga cebu gems gud luck sa tanan.ugma may result na.

Anonymous said...

1,686 out of 3,299 ang nkapasa...la pa nga lang list of passers...sana anjan mga names natin...congratz sa'tin...GOD bless US all!!!

Anonymous said...

congrats to all passers of marine board examiner. ang to all golden boys mga 'usa' diba lilipad na ko gusto ko makita ang result pls


tisy ng 1439

Anonymous said...

bat wala pa ang list?

Gonzales,Carlos Jr. G. said...

ewan q nga...sa bombo radyo q lang nakuha un....Golden Success dn aq and proud 2 be a Lacsonian(John B. Lacson Colleges Foundation-Bacolod)Congratz ulit sa'tin lahat...Godspeed at sana gamitin sa mabuti ang biyayang bnigay ng Diyos sa'tin...

Gonzales,Carlos Jr. G. said...

pre,may result na sa bombo radyo!!!thatnks GOD nkapasa ako...Love you GOd...thanks sa GS...sa family q...congratz sa lahat...

Anonymous said...

meron na result, pumsa ka gonzales, carlos jr,congrts

Anonymous said...

asan naman ang sunod na page ng OIC oi! ang apelyido nasa Y pa! hanggang 516 lang sila sa bomboradyo!

Anonymous said...

meron na resulta sa bomboradyo....congratz sa asawa ko..

Anonymous said...

bakit yung result sa bombo hindi complete yung list ng O.I.C hanggang sa letter M lang? saan po ba pwedeng makita yung ranking???
Thanks!!

Anonymous said...

pls naman pki post na ung result ng marine deck exam. d na me makatulog!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Anonymous said...

wahhhhhhhh dna ma open ang website ng PRC... d manlang malaman kung saan makita yung ranking....

Anonymous said...

ano ba category u pre hanapin ko name mo??? meron na result ahhh...

Anonymous said...

tagal naman ng marine deck oic exam result. pki post naman na! kabado n sa exam kabado p sa resulta..............................................................

Anonymous said...

san makikita result, nagpunta na kami site bomboradyo. sa prc results wala naman.. no available result nakalagay... pls.... let me know.. thnks....

Anonymous said...

cnu nba nkkta ng full list ng s OIC kc hnggng M lng un eh mron bng my alm d2? thnx nd congrats s lht ng nkpasa

Anonymous said...

anong site nyo nkita ung result pls post the site khit di pa kumpleto.

Anonymous said...

hi...plzzz paki post nman ng site kung saan nu nkita ung result. tnx..

Anonymous said...

mr gonzales paano ko makita ung result ng bomboradyo? tell me nman plzzzz...

Anonymous said...

punta ka sa www.bomboradyo.com tapos hanapin mo ang prc results dn click mo yong master mariner nandun naka lump ang result pati chiemate at oic

Anonymous said...

hy un nba ung complete list ng s pmsa s OIC? y hnggng M lng ung nkpost dn? nwei wla pba d2 ipo2st nah result? kgab pha nla nailbs ung result s exam ng OIC eh mdyo kulng ata kc hnggng M lng... cn u pls post it f u have d results in you!! thnx

Anonymous said...

u just type www.bomboradyo.com click ung prc result

Anonymous said...

hay naku....ang tagal naming naghintay ha.Wala pa pala ang result.anyway just HI! to ALVIN MY LUV...na may LUV na iba...kkk

Anonymous said...

Good news... check nyo na ulit ang www.bomboradyo.com available na ang comlete list ng pumasa sa O.I.C from M-Z andyan na...

HERNEL

Anonymous said...

guys check the inquirer.net for the marine deck officer licensure exam results for feb 23-24 2008. i think is complete although i cant find the rankings. so just check it out.
hamez

Anonymous said...

hzzzz..kahilakun naku.....sa kakulba.................... maapel unta ko sa passers............ gud luck sa tanan...golden boys

Anonymous said...

congratz 2 all passers specially all golder success boys... oic christopher cheng..champion k tlga... wla png review review yan... god bless you 3rd...

Anonymous said...

kindly check www.bomboradyo.com they have the result. i'm checking it now..thank's God my brother made it..seamen, MAKE GOD YOUR PRIORITY

Anonymous said...

salamat sa mga nag tel!! pass n cla kuya coh sa chief mate!!! gling!!!

Anonymous said...

salamat sa bombo radio husay mo sa balita no. 1 ka nakapasa ako sa chiefmate exam. congrats to all golden boys .

sunod kita ule tayo sa sunod na exam. salamat din sa mga instractor ko sa golden succes.

room 1439
tisoy

chel said...

HEY People! Please pretend that you are professionals.. How can you be good deck officers when you don't even know how to be polite.. And yet you're expecting that you're subordinates will be polite.. Patience is a virtue! Act like humans..

Anonymous said...

Mga parekoy klan next sked ng marine deck exam? onboard pa kc me..d mabuksan prc.gov.com.ph... at saan maganda mag review...thanks... offshore boi...

christine said...

PLEASE PAKIPOST NA NG RESULT SA DECK EXAMINATION.GINANAP NOONG FEB. 21-22,2009.THANKS..
HOPE AGAHAN NYO...!!

Post a Comment